|
|
916578
|
ma24-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
916575
|
to27-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skibhøj Anlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
916577
|
to27-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Erritsø Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
|
916580
|
to27-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Assentoft Stadion
|
|
|
|
916583
|
to27-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
915700
|
ti01-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus
|
|
Team Østvendsyssel (L3/521)
5
|
|
|
915701
|
ti01-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Aars)
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (L3/522)
6
|
|
915704
|
ti01-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
HHT
|
Skærbæk Ungdoms B (L4/540)
Sønderborg Boldklub (L3/528)
HHT
|
|
915708
|
ti01-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Tistrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
916579
|
ti01-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
|
|
|
|
916582
|
ti01-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
SuperBrugsen Kolt Park
|
|
Kolt/Hasselager IF (L5/562)
1
|
|
915702
|
on02-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Seier Park, Løgstrup
|
|
Spøttrup Motion & Sport (L4/533)
7
|
|
915703
|
on02-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Buskelundskolen
|
|
|
|
916576
|
ti08-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
916574
|
ti15-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skads Skole
|
|
|
|
916581
|
to17-09 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Hammel Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
172148
|
to17-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Højene Hallen
|
|
Skibsby-Højene IF (L3/521)
0
|
|
172167
|
fr18-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Næsbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
172152
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Assentoft Stadion
|
|
|
|
172154
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Egeris Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
172155
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Skjern Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
172156
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Buskelundskolen
|
|
|
|
172162
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
BAUHAUS Park - Hældager
|
|
|
|
172164
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
KFUM Parken
|
HHT
|
|
|
172168
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
172159
|
to24-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Spektrum Odder
|
|
|
|
172161
|
lø26-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Quickpoint Park Helsted Kunstgræsbane
|
|
Helsted Fremad IF (L2B/515)
0
|
|
172158
|
ti29-09 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
172165
|
on30-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
|
Sønderborg Boldklub (L3/528)
0
|
|
172157
|
ma05-10 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Hammel Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
172149
|
ti06-10 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Hjallerup Kunstgræsbane
|
|
Team Østvendsyssel (L3/521)
1
|
|
172160
|
sø18-10 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Højbo Stadion
|
|
|
|
172163
|
sø18-10 2020
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
FC Kolding Nord (L2B/Fyn)
1
|
|
172153
|
ma26-10 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Balling Hallen
|
|
Spøttrup Motion & Sport (L4/533)
1
|
|
172166
|
on28-10 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
172151
|
to29-10 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kunstgræsbane Svenstrup J
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (L3/522)
3
|
|
172150
|
ma02-11 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aalborg KFUM Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
821396
|
ti17-11 2020
|
17:00
|
|
|
Skjern Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
825701
|
ti17-11 2020
|
17:00
|
|
|
AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
|
|
|
|
825714
|
ti17-11 2020
|
17:00
|
|
|
VSK Aarhus
|
|
|
|
825697
|
ti17-11 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Vinding Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
825699
|
ti17-11 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Viborg FF´s anlæg
|
|
|
|
825695
|
ti17-11 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Aalborg KFUM Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
825698
|
on18-11 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Invita Park Kunstgræs, Skæring
|
|
|
|
821397
|
ti01-12 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Guldager IC Kunstgræbane
|
|
|
|
821398
|
to03-12 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
825813
|
ti08-12 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Invita Park Kunstgræs, Skæring
|
|
|
|
820722
|
on09-12 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Viborg FF´s anlæg
|
|
|
|
821399
|
to10-12 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kunstgræsbane Svenstrup J
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (L3/522)
1
|
|
|
940205
|
ti13-04 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)
|
|
|
|
|
825694
|
ti13-04 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kunstgræsbane Bjerget Nordjyske Bank Arena
|
|
|
|
825696
|
on14-04 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aabenraa Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
825700
|
on14-04 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank KunstNord
|
|
FC Kolding Nord (L2B/Fyn)
0
|
|
|
940202
|
ti20-04 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hjørring IF's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
940206
|
ti20-04 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jerne Stadion
|
|
|
|
940207
|
ti20-04 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
|
|
|
|
940208
|
ti27-04 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Vinding Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
940203
|
ti27-04 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Invita Arena, Skæring
|
|
|
|
940204
|
on28-04 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Søholt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
418409
|
on28-04 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Thisted Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
418411
|
ti04-05 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
940209
|
ti04-05 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
team.blue arena
|
|
|
|
|
418410
|
on05-05 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
DS Arena (Hobro)
|
|
|
|
418412
|
on12-05 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Metropolis Arena (kunst)
|
|
|
|
|
490495
|
on26-05 2021
|
17:30
|
|
|
Ikast FC Stadion Allé
|
|
|
|
490494
|
to27-05 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
DS Arena (Hobro)
|
|
|
|
|
240342
|
to24-06 2021
|
20:15
|
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
|
|
|
Læs mere om pokalturneringen her