Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
19:00
Viborg FF Oldboys
3
Bjerringbro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2020
19:00
Viborg B67
3
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Alhedens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
1
Skive IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Kjellerup IF
3
Viborg B67
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Bjerringbro IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:00
Alhedens IF
3
Viborg FF Oldboys
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Viborg FF Oldboys
2
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:00
Viborg B67
5
Alhedens IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Skive IK
1
Bjerringbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:45
Kjellerup IF
Viborg FF Oldboys
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
19:00
Bjerringbro IF
3
Viborg B67
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Alhedens IF
4
Skive IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Skive IK
Kjellerup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
3
Alhedens IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
Bjerringbro IF
3
Kjellerup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
19:00
Viborg FF Oldboys
9
Skive IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Viborg B67
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Alhedens IF
3
Bjerringbro IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Viborg FF Oldboys
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Skive IK
Viborg B67
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:30
Kjellerup IF
10
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
Viborg FF Oldboys
7
Viborg B67
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
Bjerringbro IF
1
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Skive IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
Alhedens IF
Kjellerup IF
UHT
|