Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 19-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vejgaard B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Aalborg KFUM (1)
VUG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Aabybro IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
VUG
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 26-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Aabybro IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 26-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
VUG
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vejgaard B
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Nørresundby FB
VUG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 02-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
VUG
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Aalborg Freja
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Vejgaard B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Aabybro IF
VUG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 16-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Aabybro IF
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 16-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Vejgaard B
VUG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:10
VUG
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:50
Nørresundby FB
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 23-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:20
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Vejgaard B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:20
Aalborg Freja
Nørresundby FB
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Freja
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:00
VUG
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
Aabybro IF
Nørresundby FB
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:40
VUG
Aalborg KFUM (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 30-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:15
Aalborg Freja
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:50
Aabybro IF
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:25
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 30-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:15
VUG
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:50
Vejgaard B
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:25
Nørresundby FB
VUG
|