Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
19:00
BMI
3
IF Lyseng
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
2
Ugelbølle IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Galten FS
2
Odder IGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
HEI (1)
0
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
Ry Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Ry Fodbold
2
BMI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
10
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Odder IGF
2
HEI (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
1
Galten FS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
20:10
IF Lyseng
2
HOG Hinnerup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
BMI
1
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Ry Fodbold
2
IF Lyseng
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Galten FS
2
HOG Hinnerup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
HEI (1)
3
Ugelbølle IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
Odder IGF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
Ry Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Odder IGF
3
BMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
4
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
1
HEI (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Galten FS
1
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
BMI
2
Ugelbølle IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
0
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
HEI (1)
2
Galten FS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
HOG Hinnerup
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:30
Ry Fodbold
1
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:15
Odder IGF
3
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Ugelbølle IF
Ry Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Galten FS
2
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:45
IF Lyseng
0
HEI (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
BMI
2
Galten FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Aabyhøj IF
3
Ugelbølle IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Odder IGF
1
IF Lyseng
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
HEI (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:00
Ry Fodbold
1
HOG Hinnerup
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
HOG Hinnerup
0
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Galten FS
2
Ry Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
HEI (1)
BMI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
20:00
IF Lyseng
8
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:45
HOG Hinnerup
4
BMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
BMI
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Ry Fodbold
0
HEI (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
4
Galten FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Odder IGF
1
HOG Hinnerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
1
IF Lyseng
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
19:00
BMI
1
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
0
HOG Hinnerup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
19:00
Odder IGF
1
Galten FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
0
HEI (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2021
19:00
Ry Fodbold
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
BMI
3
Ry Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
Aabyhøj IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
HEI (1)
2
Odder IGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
Galten FS
0
Ugelbølle IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
BMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
0
Galten FS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
0
HEI (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
19:00
Odder IGF
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
20:00
IF Lyseng
Ry Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:00
Ry Fodbold
0
Aabyhøj IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
Ugelbølle IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:00
HEI (1)
3
HOG Hinnerup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:00
Galten FS
7
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
19:10
BMI
1
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
IF Lyseng
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2021
19:00
Odder IGF
Ry Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
BMI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
19:00
Galten FS
0
HEI (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
20:00
IF Lyseng
1
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
1
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
19:00
Ry Fodbold
4
Ugelbølle IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
19:00
BMI
1
HOG Hinnerup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
Galten FS
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
19:00
HEI (1)
IF Lyseng
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
Galten FS
6
BMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
2
Ry Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
1
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
Odder IGF
IF Lyseng
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
HEI (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
Odder IGF
1
Ugelbølle IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
Aabyhøj IF
3
HOG Hinnerup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
Ry Fodbold
2
Galten FS
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
BMI
2
HEI (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
IF Lyseng
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
18:45
IF Lyseng
1
Ugelbølle IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:00
Galten FS
3
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:00
HOG Hinnerup
4
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
BMI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
19:10
HEI (1)
3
Ry Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2021
19:00
Ugelbølle IF
Odder IGF
UHT
|