|
111374
|
on12-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vejlby/Risskov Centret
|
|
|
|
111375
|
on12-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111377
|
to13-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
111376
|
fr14-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aabyhøj Stadion
|
|
|
|
111382
|
ma17-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111379
|
on19-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111381
|
on19-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111383
|
on19-08 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Invita Arena, Skæring
|
|
|
|
111380
|
on19-08 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Mols Hallen
|
|
|
|
111386
|
ma24-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aabyhøj Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
111387
|
ma24-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vejlby/Risskov Centret
|
|
|
|
111384
|
on26-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111385
|
on26-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Haldum-Hinnerup Hallens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111388
|
to27-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111391
|
ti01-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111389
|
on02-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111390
|
on02-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111393
|
on02-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mols Hallen
|
|
|
|
111392
|
on02-09 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Invita Arena, Skæring
|
|
|
|
111401
|
to03-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111396
|
ti08-09 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111394
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111397
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Haldum-Hinnerup Hallens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111398
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Vejlby/Risskov Centret
|
|
|
|
111395
|
fr11-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Aabyhøj Stadion
|
|
|
|
111378
|
on16-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Haldum-Hinnerup Hallens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111399
|
on16-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Mols Hallen
|
|
|
|
111400
|
on16-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111402
|
on16-09 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Invita Arena, Skæring
|
|
|
|
111403
|
to17-09 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111406
|
ma21-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111407
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111404
|
on23-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111405
|
on23-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Haldum-Hinnerup Hallens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111408
|
on23-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Vejlby/Risskov Centret
|
UHT
|
|
|
111411
|
ma28-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Mols Hallen
|
|
|
|
111410
|
on30-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111413
|
on30-09 2020
|
19:15
|
|
|
Invita Arena, Skæring
|
|
|
|
111409
|
to01-10 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111412
|
fr02-10 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Aabyhøj Stadion
|
|
|
|
111416
|
on07-10 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111417
|
on07-10 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Vejlby/Risskov Centret
|
|
|
|
111414
|
on07-10 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111415
|
on07-10 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
111418
|
on07-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Invita Arena, Skæring
|
|
|