Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. apr 2021
10:30
Skårup IF
13
Vindinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
13:00
OKS
6
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
09:30
ERI
5
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
10:00
S.f.B.
2
Sanderum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
2
B 67
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
10:00
Sanderum BK
2
Skårup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
10:00
Vindinge BK
3
Nyborg G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
13:00
Aarslev BK
1
S.f.B.
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
10:00
B 67
1
OKS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
13:00
OB
4
ERI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Skårup IF
5
Nyborg G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
09:30
ERI
2
B 67
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
S.f.B.
6
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
11:00
Sanderum BK
9
Aarslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
17:00
OKS
6
Vindinge BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
10:00
Vindinge BK
3
ERI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
14:00
Aarslev BK
Skårup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
7
OKS
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:00
B 67
1
S.f.B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:30
OB
0
Sanderum BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
18:30
Skårup IF
8
OKS
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:30
Sanderum BK
3
B 67
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
09:30
ERI
3
Nyborg G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
Aarslev BK
1
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
S.f.B.
8
Vindinge BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
14:00
B 67
3
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
2
S.f.B.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
12:30
OB
0
Skårup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
12:00
OKS
10
ERI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
10:00
Vindinge BK
1
Sanderum BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Skårup IF
3
ERI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
S.f.B.
4
OKS
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
Aarslev BK
2
Vindinge BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
Sanderum BK
6
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:30
OB
1
B 67
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:00
Skårup IF
2
B 67
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
09:30
ERI
S.f.B.
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
3
Aarslev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:00
Vindinge BK
3
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
B 67
3
Vindinge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:00
S.f.B.
4
Skårup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:30
OB
0
Nyborg G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
Sanderum BK
5
ERI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
17:00
OKS
8
Sanderum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2021
17:00
Aarslev BK
2
OKS
10
|