Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. apr 2021
17:00
SSV Højfyn
2
Båring GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
11:15
MG & BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
Fjordager IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
10:00
Otterup B & IK
4
Dalum IF (piger)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:30
KFUM.s BK
1
Morud IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2021
17:45
Båring GF
3
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:15
Dalum IF (piger)
4
MG & BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:30
Morud IF
3
Otterup B & IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
12:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
2
SSV Højfyn
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
Oversidder
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2021
18:45
MG & BK
5
Morud IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2021
17:45
Båring GF
2
Boldklubben Marienlyst
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
Otterup B & IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
Fjordager IF
5
KFUM.s BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
17:00
SSV Højfyn
1
Dalum IF (piger)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2021
17:45
Boldklubben Marienlyst
4
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
Oversidder
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
Dalum IF (piger)
0
Båring GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
KFUM.s BK
5
Otterup B & IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
Morud IF
5
SSV Højfyn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2021
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
5
Dalum IF (piger)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2021
17:45
Båring GF
6
Morud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
10:00
MG & BK
5
KFUM.s BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
SSV Højfyn
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:00
Fjordager IF
6
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
10:00
Dalum IF (piger)
4
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
10:00
Morud IF
4
Boldklubben Marienlyst
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
Oversidder
Båring GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
10:00
Otterup B & IK
4
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
11:30
KFUM.s BK
2
SSV Højfyn
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2021
17:45
Båring GF
10
KFUM.s BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Dalum IF (piger)
4
Morud IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Fjordager IF
1
MG & BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
17:00
SSV Højfyn
2
Otterup B & IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:00
MG & BK
1
SSV Højfyn
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
Oversidder
Dalum IF (piger)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Båring GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
KFUM.s BK
6
Boldklubben Marienlyst
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:00
Fjordager IF
6
Morud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2021
17:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
4
Otterup B & IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2021
17:00
SSV Højfyn
0
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2021
17:45
Båring GF
5
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
Morud IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Dalum IF (piger)
4
KFUM.s BK
2
|