|
627010
|
lø15-08 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
UHT
|
|
|
627012
|
lø15-08 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
626964
|
sø16-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
|
627009
|
sø16-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
627011
|
sø16-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
627013
|
sø16-08 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
627014
|
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
|
|
627015
|
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
627017
|
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Stenløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
627016
|
sø23-08 2020
|
11:30
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
627018
|
sø23-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|
|
627019
|
sø23-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
627021
|
lø29-08 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
|
|
|
627024
|
lø29-08 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
627020
|
sø30-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
627022
|
sø30-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
627023
|
sø30-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
627025
|
sø30-08 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion
|
|
|
|
627031
|
sø06-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
627029
|
sø06-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Stenløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
627028
|
sø06-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion
|
|
|
|
627030
|
sø06-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|
|
627027
|
sø06-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
627033
|
lø12-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
|
|
|
627037
|
lø12-09 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
627032
|
sø13-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
627034
|
sø13-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
627036
|
sø13-09 2020
|
11:30
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion
|
|
|
|
627035
|
sø13-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
UHT
|
|
|
627038
|
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
|
|
627040
|
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Stenløse Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
627043
|
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
627039
|
sø20-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
627042
|
sø20-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|
|
627041
|
sø20-09 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion
|
|
|
|
627045
|
lø26-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
|
|
|
627046
|
sø27-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
627049
|
sø27-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Stenløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
627048
|
sø27-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
627044
|
sø27-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
627047
|
sø27-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
HMH
|
|
|
627052
|
lø03-10 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
627050
|
sø04-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
|
|
627055
|
sø04-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
627054
|
sø04-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
|
|
|
627051
|
sø04-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
627053
|
sø04-10 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion
|
|
|
|
627058
|
lø10-10 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
HHT
|
|
|
627056
|
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
|
|
627057
|
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
627059
|
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
627138
|
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Stenløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
627060
|
sø11-10 2020
|
11:30
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
627143
|
lø17-10 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Skovbrynet Skole
|
HHT
|
|
|
627141
|
lø17-10 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
627144
|
sø18-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
627139
|
sø18-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
627140
|
sø18-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
627142
|
sø18-10 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion
|
|
|
|
627148
|
to22-10 2020
|
20:00
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion
|
|
|
|
627145
|
sø25-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
|
|
627146
|
sø25-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
627147
|
sø25-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rudegård Stadion
|
|
|
|
627149
|
sø25-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Stenløse Stadion
|
UMH
|
|
|
627150
|
sø25-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Frederikssund Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
627026
|
sø01-11 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
ANN
|
|