|
650193
|
lø15-08 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
NyBolig Park
|
|
|
|
650217
|
sø16-08 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
|
650216
|
sø16-08 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
650220
|
on19-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Herlufsholm Stadion
|
|
|
|
650218
|
lø22-08 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
650222
|
lø22-08 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650219
|
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650221
|
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
HHT
|
|
|
650192
|
ma24-08 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
650225
|
lø29-08 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
NyBolig Park
|
|
|
|
|
650223
|
lø29-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
650224
|
lø29-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
650226
|
sø30-08 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
650274
|
lø05-09 2020
|
10:30
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
650229
|
lø05-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Herlufsholm Stadion
|
|
|
|
650275
|
lø05-09 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650228
|
sø06-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650230
|
sø06-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
650227
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
650276
|
lø12-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
650277
|
lø12-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
650278
|
sø13-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650279
|
sø13-09 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
650282
|
lø19-09 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Herlufsholm Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
650283
|
lø19-09 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
650285
|
lø19-09 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650284
|
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
650194
|
to24-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
650280
|
fr25-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|
|
650286
|
lø26-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
650288
|
lø26-09 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Herlufsholm Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
650287
|
sø27-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650289
|
sø27-09 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
650281
|
to01-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Gadehaveskolen kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
650293
|
lø03-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
650294
|
sø04-10 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
UHT
|
|
|
650292
|
sø04-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
NyBolig Park
|
|
|
|
650291
|
sø04-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
650295
|
sø04-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650296
|
lø10-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
650298
|
lø10-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
SEIFFERT ARENA (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
650297
|
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650300
|
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
650299
|
sø11-10 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fredensborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
650290
|
lø17-10 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gladsaxe skole
|
|
|