Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
18:00
Køge FC
1
Lejerbo BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
8
Hundige BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
11:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
8
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
14:30
BK Vest, Rødovre
1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:30
Greve Fodbold
0
Køge FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:00
Lejerbo BK
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
10
Havdrup GI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
12:00
Hundige BK
0
BK Vest, Rødovre
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:00
Køge FC
4
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Havdrup GI
Hundige BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:00
Havdrup GI
3
Svebølle BI 2016
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
14:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
10
Lejerbo BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Lejerbo BK
16
Havdrup GI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
KFUM BK, Roskilde
BK Vest, Rødovre
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
6
Greve Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
12:00
Hundige BK
Ejby IF Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
Køge FC
4
BK Vest, Rødovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Greve Fodbold
Hundige BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Havdrup GI
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
Svebølle BI 2016
0
Køge FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
18:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
8
Lejerbo BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
8
Havdrup GI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
5
Køge FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Ejby IF Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:00
Lejerbo BK
11
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:00
Svebølle BI 2016
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:00
Hundige BK
Svebølle BI 2016
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Køge FC
9
Havdrup GI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:30
Greve Fodbold
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Hundige BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
0
BK Vest, Rødovre
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
Køge FC
Hundige BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Havdrup GI
3
Ejby IF Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
Svebølle BI 2016
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Lejerbo BK
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
Svebølle BI 2016
6
Ejby IF Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
19:00
Svebølle BI 2016
3
Lejerbo BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:15
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:30
Greve Fodbold
0
Havdrup GI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
0
Køge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
12:00
Hundige BK
Lejerbo BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
11:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Svebølle BI 2016
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
17:15
BK Vest, Rødovre
3
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:00
Svebølle BI 2016
2
BK Vest, Rødovre
2
|