Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
4
Farum BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
17:00
FIF, Hillerød
6
Slangerup & Omegn IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold
0
Ålholm IF
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:00
Brødeskov IF
5
Allerød Fodbold Klub
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:00
Humlebæk BK
2
Kr. Værløse IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
5
Helsinge Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
17:15
Farum BK
2
FIF, Hillerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Frem Hellebæk
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Ålholm IF
Humlebæk BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
2
Brødeskov IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
9
Kr. Værløse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
17:00
FIF, Hillerød
4
Helsinge Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
5
Brødeskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
17:15
Farum BK
5
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
17:45
Brødeskov IF
2
Ålholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold
2
Humlebæk BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
FIF, Hillerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Ålholm IF
3
Frem Hellebæk
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:00
FIF, Hillerød
9
Humlebæk BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Brødeskov IF
5
Helsinge Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
Kr. Værløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Frem Hellebæk
4
Slangerup & Omegn IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:30
Farum BK
7
Ålholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Kr. Værløse IF
3
Farum BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Humlebæk BK
11
Brødeskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Ålholm IF
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
5
Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Frem Hellebæk
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
0
FIF, Hillerød
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
17:00
FIF, Hillerød
11
Brødeskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:30
Farum BK
4
Helsinge Fodbold
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
Ålholm IF
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
17:00
FIF, Hillerød
2
Ålholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Frem Hellebæk
2
Humlebæk BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Brødeskov IF
2
Frem Hellebæk
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Humlebæk BK
3
Farum BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:00
Helsinge Fodbold
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
12:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Kr. Værløse IF
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
17:15
Frem Hellebæk
3
FIF, Hillerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Humlebæk BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
Ålholm IF
2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:30
Farum BK
8
Brødeskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
4
Helsinge Fodbold
5
|