Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2020
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
2
Hareskov IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
10:00
FC Holte
3
B. 82, Virum
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
13:30
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Hareskov IF
6
FC Holte
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
B. 82, Virum
6
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
Bagsværd BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
09:30
FC Holte
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
Hareskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
B. 82, Virum
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:30
Oversidder
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
B. 82, Virum
7
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
9
Lundtofte Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
10:00
Hareskov IF
5
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
09:30
FC Holte
5
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
B. 82, Virum
7
Hareskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:45
Bagsværd BK
5
Lundtofte Boldklub
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
16:45
Hareskov IF
5
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
6
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
10
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
B. 82, Virum
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Hareskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
6
Lundtofte Boldklub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
4
B. 82, Virum
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
FC Holte
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:15
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
17:00
Hareskov IF
3
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:00
B. 82, Virum
5
Lundtofte Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
16
FC Holte
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
11:30
Bagsværd BK
4
FC Holte
1
|