Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug 2020
10:00
Sundby Bk.
A27
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:30
Hørsholm-Usserød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
13:30
Lyngby
3
Farum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
Hørsholm-Usserød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
A27
4
Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
Farum
10
Sundby Bk.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
LSF
3
Lyngby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød
0
Vallensbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
A27
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
12:00
Union
0
Farum
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:00
Sundby Bk.
0
LSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
13:30
Lyngby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
A27
3
Hørsholm-Usserød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
LSF
2
Union
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:45
Vallensbæk IF
1
Lyngby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
2
LSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød
2
Lyngby
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
A27
2
Farum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
Union
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
Sundby Bk.
0
Vallensbæk IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:00
Farum
1
Hørsholm-Usserød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:00
LSF
6
A27
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:30
Lyngby
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:15
Union
2
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
A27
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
Union
0
Lyngby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:30
Hørsholm-Usserød
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:30
Farum
2
Herlufsholm GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:45
Vallensbæk IF
3
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød
0
LSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:45
Vallensbæk IF
2
A27
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Union
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
13:30
Lyngby
0
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Farum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
12:00
Union
1
Herlufsholm GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
12:00
Farum
1
Vallensbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
12:00
Union
5
Hørsholm-Usserød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
12:00
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
11:00
Farum
2
LSF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
12:00
A27
6
Lyngby
5
|
DBU Sjælland v/Thomas Rasmussen på tler@dbusjaelland.dk
DBU København v/Martin Munk på munk@dbukoebenhavn.dk