Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hals FS
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hals FS
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Freja
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Nørresundby FB
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aalborg KFUM
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 13-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hals FS
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hals FS
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vejgaard B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aalborg KFUM
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 23-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Nørresundby FB
IF Fremad Nørhalne
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:40
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aalborg Freja
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:40
Vejgaard B
Hals FS
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:20
Hals FS
Aalborg KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:20
Vejgaard B
Nørresundby FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hals FS
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aalborg KFUM
Vejgaard B
|