|
192183
|
lø15-08 2020
|
11:15
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
192238
|
ma17-08 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Bøgebjerghallen
|
|
|
|
|
192182
|
to20-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
|
|
|
|
192236
|
on26-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
192180
|
to27-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192240
|
sø30-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ryslinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
192237
|
ma31-08 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
192239
|
ma31-08 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
|
|
|
192251
|
to03-09 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
192267
|
fr04-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Bøgebjerghallen
|
|
|
|
|
192254
|
sø06-09 2020
|
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
192253
|
ma07-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192255
|
ti08-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
192269
|
ti08-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
|
|
|
192266
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
192252
|
to10-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
192181
|
fr11-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
192270
|
lø12-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ryslinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192268
|
ma14-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
|
|
|
192271
|
ma14-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
HHT
|
|
|
192274
|
fr18-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Bøgebjerghallen
|
|
|
|
192272
|
lø19-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
192273
|
ma21-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192296
|
ma21-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
192299
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
|
|
|
192297
|
on23-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
192300
|
sø27-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ryslinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192308
|
ma28-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
192275
|
ti29-09 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
192298
|
on30-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
|
|
|
192305
|
lø03-10 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
192303
|
lø03-10 2020
|
16:00
|
|
|
Bøgebjerghallen
|
UHT
|
|
|
192302
|
sø04-10 2020
|
16:00
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
192306
|
ma05-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
192304
|
ti06-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Ryslinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192309
|
ti06-10 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
|
|
|
192307
|
ma12-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192310
|
ma12-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
192311
|
ti13-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
HHT
|
|
|
192301
|
ma19-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
HHT
|
|
|
192316
|
lø24-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ryslinge Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
192315
|
lø24-10 2020
|
11:15
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
192313
|
lø24-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Bøgebjerghallen
|
|
|
|
192312
|
sø25-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
192314
|
ti27-10 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
ANN
|
|
05.08.20: Vindinge BK tilmeldt.
24.08.20: Egebjerg Fodbold trukket.
01.10.20: Vindinge BK trukket.