MENU

U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/21 //

Kampnr Dato/Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
399315
08-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby AC Horsens Lyngby Stadion
1 - 0
399318
08-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg FC Midtjylland Atletikstadion
1 - 3
399319
08-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB Randers Freja FC AaB's Anlæg
3 - 3
399317
08-08 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF Silkeborg AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
3 - 1
399321
15-08 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København Lyngby KB. P.Bangsvej
4 - 0
399325
15-08 2020
Kl. 12:45
SønderjyskE AGF Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
2 - 3
399322
15-08 2020
Kl. 17:15
OB AC Horsens Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
2 - 1
399327
16-08 2020
Kl. 10:30
Vejle Randers Freja FC Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
4 - 1
399323
16-08 2020
Kl. 12:45
Esbjerg Brøndby Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
1 - 5
399326
16-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
Silkeborg AaB Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
3 - 2
399330
22-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Brøndby OB-Ådalen
1 - 3
399331
22-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland FC København Farum Park
2 - 1
399336
23-08 2020
Kl. 10:30
AGF Randers Freja FC Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
2 - 2
399332
23-08 2020
Kl. 12:45
Lyngby Esbjerg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
1 - 2
399334
23-08 2020
Kl. 17:15
AaB SønderjyskE Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
3 - 2
399335
23-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
Vejle Silkeborg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
2 - 2
399340
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC AC Horsens Randers Stadion
6 - 0
399341
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
AGF AaB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
1 - 1
399342
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Silkeborg Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
1 - 3
399343
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle Brøndby VB Parken
2 - 1
399339
29-08 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB FC Nordsjælland OB-Ådalen
1 - 4
399338
29-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Lyngby Ikast FC Stadion Allé
5 - 1
399337
29-08 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København Esbjerg KB. P.Bangsvej
0 - 1
399345
12-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle AaB VB Parken
0 - 1
399346
12-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens AGF CASA Arena Horsens
0 - 0
399347
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland OB Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
2 - 2
399348
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Randers Freja FC Lyngby Stadion
1 - 1
399349
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Silkeborg Farum Park
2 - 3
399344
12-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby FC København Brøndby Stadion
2 - 5
399350
13-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg SønderjyskE Atletikstadion
1 - 3
399333
on
16-09 2020
Kl. 17:00
AC Horsens FC Midtjylland CASA Arena Horsens
1 - 6
399356
19-09 2020
Kl. 11:30
Vejle FC Midtjylland VB Parken
0 - 2
399354
19-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC Nordsjælland Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
1 - 4
399352
19-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB AaB OB-Ådalen
1 - 5
399357
19-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Brøndby CASA Arena Horsens
2 - 4
399355
19-09 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF Esbjerg AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
2 - 2
399351
19-09 2020
Kl. 14:00
Randers Freja FC FC København Randers Stadion
4 - 4
399385
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:00
Esbjerg Vejle Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
2 - 1
399386
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
Brøndby FC Midtjylland Brøndby Stadion
1 - 4
399387
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens AaB CASA Arena Horsens
1 - 2
399359
26-09 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Randers Freja FC OB-Ådalen
1 - 1
399360
26-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby SønderjyskE Lyngby Stadion
4 - 1
399375
26-09 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland AGF Farum Park
3 - 0
399358
26-09 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København Silkeborg KB. P.Bangsvej
5 - 2
399320
on
30-09 2020
Kl. 17:00
SønderjyskE Vejle Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
0 - 1
399430
to
01-10 2020
Kl. 19:00
OB Silkeborg OB-Ådalen
2 - 0
399353
10-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Lyngby JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
2 - 3
399392
17-10 2020
Kl. 11:45
Esbjerg Silkeborg Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
8 - 2
399389
17-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Vejle OB-Ådalen
4 - 0
399390
17-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby AaB Lyngby Stadion
5 - 0
399391
17-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Randers Freja FC Farum Park
3 - 1
399394
17-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF Brøndby AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
3 - 2
399388
17-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
FC København AC Horsens KB. P.Bangsvej
2 - 0
399399
24-10 2020
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC Esbjerg Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
399401
24-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE AC Horsens Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
399395
24-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle FC København VB Parken
399400
24-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC Midtjylland JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399397
24-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Lyngby Brøndby Stadion
399398
24-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC Nordsjælland AaB's Anlæg
399396
24-10 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF OB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
399407 fr
30-10 2020
Kl. 20:30
FC Nordsjælland Lyngby Right to Dream Park
399411
31-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB Esbjerg OB-Ådalen
399404
31-10 2020
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens Vejle CASA Arena Horsens
399405
31-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland AGF Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
399406
31-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Randers Freja FC JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399402
31-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC København AaB KB. P.Bangsvej
399403
31-10 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby SønderjyskE Brøndby Stadion
399419
07-11 2020
Kl. 11:45
Randers Freja FC SønderjyskE Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
399420
07-11 2020
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby OB Lyngby Stadion
399417
07-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle AGF VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
399418
07-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens Silkeborg Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
399413
07-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC København FC Midtjylland Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
399414
07-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB Brøndby AaB's Anlæg
399421
07-11 2020
Kl. 17:00
Esbjerg FC Nordsjælland Guldager IC Kunstgræsbane
399393 fr
13-11 2020
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland SønderjyskE Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
399427
21-11 2020
Kl. 11:45
Randers Freja FC FC Midtjylland Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
399423
21-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE OB Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
399424
21-11 2020
Kl. 12:30
Vejle Lyngby VB Parken Kunstgræs 1 (ny bane)
399425
21-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland AC Horsens Farum Park
399426
21-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
AaB Esbjerg AaB's Anlæg
399428
21-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Brøndby JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399422
21-11 2020
Kl. 14:00
AGF FC København AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
399433
28-11 2020
Kl. 11:45
Esbjerg AC Horsens Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
399431
28-11 2020
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby AGF Lyngby Stadion
399429
28-11 2020
Kl. 12:00
FC København SønderjyskE Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
399434
28-11 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland AaB Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
399314
05-12 2020
Kl. 12:30
OB FC København OB-Ådalen
399324
05-12 2020
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjælland Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
399435
05-12 2020
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Randers Freja FC Brøndby Stadion
399432
13-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Vejle Right to Dream Park
399437
20-02 2021
Kl. 12:00
FC København FC Nordsjælland Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
399440
20-02 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE AaB Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
399441
20-02 2021
Kl. 12:30
Silkeborg Vejle JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399438
20-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg Lyngby Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
399439
20-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland AC Horsens Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
399436
20-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby OB Brøndby Stadion
399442
20-02 2021
Kl. 14:00
Randers Freja FC AGF Randers Stadion
399444
27-02 2021
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby FC Midtjylland Lyngby Stadion
399446
27-02 2021
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens Randers Freja FC Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
399447
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB AGF AaB's Anlæg
399448
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg SønderjyskE JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399449
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Vejle Brøndby Stadion
399443
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg FC København Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
399445
27-02 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland OB Farum Park
399457
06-03 2021
Kl. 11:45
Randers Freja FC Lyngby Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
399450
06-03 2021
Kl. 12:00
FC København Brøndby Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
399459
06-03 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Esbjerg Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
399456
06-03 2021
Kl. 12:30
OB FC Midtjylland OB-Ådalen
399458
06-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC Nordsjælland JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
399451
06-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Vejle AaB's Anlæg
399452
06-03 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF AC Horsens AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
399462
13-03 2021
Kl. 12:00
Lyngby Silkeborg Lyngby Stadion
399461
13-03 2021
Kl. 12:30
AaB OB AaB's Anlæg
399460
13-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC København Randers Freja FC Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
399463
13-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland SønderjyskE Farum Park
400658
13-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg AGF Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane
400659
13-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Vejle Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
400660
13-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby AC Horsens Brøndby Stadion
399316
20-03 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Farum Park
400662 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC OB Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
400663 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Lyngby Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400665 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle Esbjerg VB Parken
400666 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Brøndby Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
400667 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB AC Horsens AaB's Anlæg
400661 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC København JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400664 ma
05-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF FC Nordsjælland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400671
10-04 2021
Kl. 11:45
Randers Freja FC FC Nordsjælland Randers Stadion, kunstgræs
400673
10-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE FC Midtjylland Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400669
10-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle OB VB Parken
400670
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Lyngby AaB's Anlæg
400674
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby AGF Brøndby Stadion
400672
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Esbjerg JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400668
10-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens FC København CASA Arena Horsens
400676
17-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
OB AGF OB-Ådalen
400681
17-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens SønderjyskE CASA Arena Horsens
400677
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Brøndby Lyngby Stadion
400678
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland AaB Farum Park
400679
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg Randers Freja FC Atletikstadion
400680
17-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Silkeborg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
400675
17-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
FC København Vejle KB. P.Bangsvej
400686
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC Silkeborg Randers Stadion
400683
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Brøndby Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400684
24-04 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle AC Horsens VB Parken
400682
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC København AaB's Anlæg
400687
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby FC Nordsjælland Lyngby Stadion
400688
24-04 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg OB Atletikstadion
400685
24-04 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF FC Midtjylland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400693
01-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
SønderjyskE Randers Freja FC Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400694
01-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
OB Lyngby OB-Ådalen
400695
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland Esbjerg Farum Park
400689
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland FC København Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
400690
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby AaB Brøndby Stadion
400692
01-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg AC Horsens JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400691
01-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
AGF Vejle AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400697
08-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
OB SønderjyskE OB-Ådalen
400698
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Vejle Lyngby Stadion
400699
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens FC Nordsjælland CASA Arena Horsens
400700
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Esbjerg AaB Atletikstadion
400715
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Randers Freja FC Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
400716
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Silkeborg Brøndby Stadion
400696
08-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC København AGF KB. P.Bangsvej
400722
15-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC AaB Randers Stadion
400723
15-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
Vejle SønderjyskE VB Parken
400718
15-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Lyngby CASA Arena Horsens
400719
15-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Stadion
400720
15-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg AGF JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
400721
15-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Esbjerg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane)
400717
15-05 2021
Kl. 14:00
FC København OB KB. P.Bangsvej
400730
22-05 2021
Kl. 12:00
Randers Freja FC Vejle Randers Stadion
400725
22-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
AC Horsens OB CASA Arena Horsens
400728
22-05 2021
Kl. 12:30
AGF SønderjyskE AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
400729
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB Silkeborg AaB's Anlæg
400726
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Brøndby Esbjerg Brøndby Stadion
400727
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland FC Midtjylland Farum Park
400724
22-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby FC København Lyngby Stadion
400731
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
SønderjyskE FC København Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
400732
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg OB JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
401083
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AGF Lyngby AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang
401084
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Vejle FC Nordsjælland VB Parken
401085
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Esbjerg CASA Arena Horsens
401086
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
AaB FC Midtjylland AaB's Anlæg
401087
29-05 2021
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja FC Brøndby Randers Stadion
Spørgsmål omkring denne række skal rettes til DBU på mail eller på tlf: 4326 2222

Log ind