Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2020
11:00
FC Skanderborg
5
Thisted FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2020
12:00
FK Viborg
3
S.f.B-Oure
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:45
Hobro IK
2
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:30
Kolding IF
5
FK Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
11:00
S.f.B-Oure
2
MG & BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
13:00
Thisted FC
2
Næsby BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
FK Viborg
6
Thisted FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
15:45
Næsby BK
0
Hobro IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:00
MG & BK
3
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:45
S.f.B-Oure
4
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
14:00
FK Viborg
4
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:00
MG & BK
1
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
FC Skanderborg
4
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:15
Hobro IK
0
FK Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
Kolding IF
4
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
Kolding IF
6
Thisted FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:30
S.f.B-Oure
0
Hobro IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
15:00
Næsby BK
3
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:30
Hobro IK
1
Kolding IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
MG & BK
6
Thisted FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
15:00
Næsby BK
0
FK Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:00
FC Skanderborg
4
S.f.B-Oure
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:30
S.f.B-Oure
0
FK Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
S.f.B-Oure
1
Næsby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:00
Kolding IF
7
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:00
FK Viborg
3
MG & BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
15:00
Thisted FC
0
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Hobro IK
1
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:00
Kolding IF
1
Næsby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
15:00
Thisted FC
2
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
12:30
Næsby BK
2
Thisted FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
FK Viborg
2
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:00
MG & BK
1
S.f.B-Oure
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
11:00
Hobro IK
0
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
11:15
Kolding IF
3
S.f.B-Oure
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
15:00
Thisted FC
1
FK Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2020
16:00
Næsby BK
1
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2020
14:00
Thisted FC
S.f.B-Oure
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2020
11:00
MG & BK
1
Næsby BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2020
11:00
FC Skanderborg
1
FK Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2020
13:00
Hobro IK
2
S.f.B-Oure
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2020
19:00
FC Skanderborg
0
MG & BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
13:00
Thisted FC
1
MG & BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
13:00
Kolding IF
4
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
13:00
S.f.B-Oure
0
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2020
18:00
Næsby BK
2
S.f.B-Oure
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2020
19:00
MG & BK
2
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2020
19:30
Hobro IK
3
Thisted FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2020
13:00
MG & BK
1
FK Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2020
13:00
S.f.B-Oure
4
Thisted FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2020
17:30
Næsby BK
Kolding IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2020
19:15
FK Viborg
3
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2020
13:00
Thisted FC
Kolding IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2020
13:00
FK Viborg
Næsby BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2020
16:15
FC Skanderborg
Hobro IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2020
19:15
FC Skanderborg
Kolding IF
ANN
|
Du kan finde informationer om rækken ved at læse rækkebeskrivelserne.