Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2020
17:15
Holmegaard GB
5
B. 73, Slagelse
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
FC Nakskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
11:30
Taastrup FC
3
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
13:00
Greve Fodbold
1
Roskilde Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
10:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
0
Holmegaard GB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:30
FC Nakskov
2
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:45
Roskilde Boldklub
4
Holbæk B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
14:00
B. 73, Slagelse
KFUM BK, Roskilde
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
11:00
Hvalsø/Lejre
3
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
Hvalsø/Lejre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:00
Taastrup FC
0
Roskilde Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
14:00
Holbæk B&I
FC Nakskov
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:15
Holmegaard GB
KFUM BK, Roskilde
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
14:00
Greve Fodbold
0
B. 73, Slagelse
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
15:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
16:00
B. 73, Slagelse
3
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:00
Hvalsø/Lejre
2
Holmegaard GB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
FC Nakskov
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
14:00
Holbæk B&I
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:00
Hvalsø/Lejre
2
Roskilde Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:15
Holmegaard GB
7
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Taastrup FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:30
Roskilde Boldklub
2
Holmegaard GB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
16:00
B. 73, Slagelse
1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:00
Greve Fodbold
4
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
19:00
Taastrup FC
3
B. 73, Slagelse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:30
Taastrup FC
1
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:45
Roskilde Boldklub
2
FC Nakskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:00
Hvalsø/Lejre
1
B. 73, Slagelse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:15
Holmegaard GB
Holbæk B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2020
18:00
Holmegaard GB
3
FC Nakskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Hvalsø/Lejre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
0
Roskilde Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:00
Holbæk B&I
2
Taastrup FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
12:00
Greve Fodbold
0
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
18:30
FC Nakskov
1
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
10:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Holbæk B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:30
Taastrup FC
4
Holmegaard GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
13:00
FC Nakskov
B. 73, Slagelse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:00
Hvalsø/Lejre
4
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
14:00
Holbæk B&I
Hvalsø/Lejre
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
11:30
FC Nakskov
Hvalsø/Lejre
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:00
Roskilde Boldklub
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|