Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2020
10:00
Gilleleje FK
1
FC Damsø
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
12:30
Hvidovre IF
1
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2020
13:00
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
5
Fix
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2020
10:00
Vestia
Dragør BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2020
09:30
Oversidder
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
09:30
Brøndbyernes IF
0
Gilleleje FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2020
10:00
Dragør BK
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
10:15
FC Damsø
3
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2020
12:00
Ishøj IF
1
Hvidovre IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2020
18:15
Fix
2
Vestia
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
12:00
Vestia
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2021
13:30
Dragør BK
Gilleleje FK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
12:00
Ishøj IF
FC Damsø
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2021
13:00
Fix
Hvidovre IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
09:30
Brøndbyernes IF
Ishøj IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
10:00
Gilleleje FK
Fix
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
10:00
FC Damsø
Dragør BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
12:00
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2021
14:30
Hvidovre IF
Vestia
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb 2021
09:30
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
12:00
Vestia
Gilleleje FK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
12:00
Fix
FC Damsø
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2021
13:30
Dragør BK
Brøndbyernes IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2021
12:00
Ishøj IF
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
10:30
Gilleleje FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
12:00
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
3
Hvidovre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
12:00
Ishøj IF
Dragør BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
13:30
Brøndbyernes IF
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2021
14:30
FC Damsø
Vestia
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
10:00
Hvidovre IF
2
Gilleleje FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
10:00
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
Dragør BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
11:30
Oversidder
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
12:00
Fix
Ishøj IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2021
15:00
Vestia
2
Brøndbyernes IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2021
10:00
Gilleleje FK
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
10:00
Dragør BK
Fix
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
12:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
12:00
Ishøj IF
Vestia
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2021
14:45
FC Damsø
3
Hvidovre IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2021
10:30
FIF/Ålholm U14 Piger
4
Vestia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2021
18:00
FC Damsø
2
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Fix
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
23:59
Gilleleje FK
Ishøj IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2021
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Dragør BK
ANN
|