Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. sep 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Hjemly
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Idrætsefterskolen Klintsøgaard
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
13:00
Svenstrup Efterskole
0
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
14:00
Idrætsefterskolen Klintsøgaard
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
14:30
Hjemly
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
12:00
Idrætsefterskolen Klintsøgaard
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Holbæk SA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
11:00
10 Solrød
1
Hjemly
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2020
14:00
Svenstrup Efterskole
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2020
10:30
Hjemly
Holbæk SA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2020
12:00
Holbæk SA
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2020
14:00
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2020
14:00
Hjemly
Svenstrup Efterskole
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2020
10:00
Holbæk SA
0
10 Solrød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2020
10:00
Svenstrup Efterskole
2
Holbæk SA
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2020
11:00
Idrætsefterskolen Klintsøgaard
10 Solrød
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2021
10:00
10 Solrød
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2021
11:45
Idrætsefterskolen Klintsøgaard
Holbæk SA
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2021
12:00
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
Hjemly
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2021
14:00
Oversidder
Svenstrup Efterskole
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2021
14:00
10 Solrød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2021
12:30
10 Solrød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2021
16:00
Svenstrup Efterskole
Idrætsefterskolen Klintsøgaard
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2021
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2021
14:00
Hjemly
Idrætsefterskolen Klintsøgaard
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2021
11:30
Svenstrup Efterskole
10 Solrød
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2021
10:00
Holbæk SA
6
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
0
|
Nr. 3 og 4 er kvalificeret til play off uge 12