Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2021
11:00
Frederikssund IK
2
Fårevejle BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
12:00
Svogerslev BK
2
Lynge-Broby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
1
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2021
19:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
3
Vallensbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:30
Fårevejle BK
3
Ringsted Pigefodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:30
Herstedøster IC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
19:00
Lynge-Broby IF
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
11:00
Taastrup FC
0
Svogerslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
18:45
Herstedøster IC
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
19:00
Ølstykke FC
2
Frederikssund IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
Frederikssund IK
0
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:00
Svogerslev BK
7
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
2
Ølstykke FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
1
Fårevejle BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:45
Oversidder
Frederikssund IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:15
Herstedøster IC
3
Ringsted Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:30
Vallensbæk IF
3
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
0
Lynge-Broby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
11:00
Taastrup FC
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
11:00
Taastrup FC
2
Vallensbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:00
Lynge-Broby IF
0
Fårevejle BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
12:00
Svogerslev BK
0
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
1
Herstedøster IC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
Frederikssund IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
18:45
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
17:45
Herstedøster IC
1
Svogerslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:15
Fårevejle BK
2
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:00
Frederikssund IK
2
Ringsted Pigefodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:30
Ølstykke FC
7
Lynge-Broby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
18:30
Ølstykke FC
12
Lyngby Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:45
Oversidder
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
1
Fårevejle BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:00
Lynge-Broby IF
0
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:00
Taastrup FC
0
Ølstykke FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:00
Svogerslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
1
Frederikssund IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
Ringsted Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
18:45
Oversidder
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
19:00
Fårevejle BK
0
Svogerslev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:15
Fårevejle BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:00
Frederikssund IK
2
Svogerslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:30
Herstedøster IC
1
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
0
Lyngby Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
19:00
Ølstykke FC
4
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
19:00
Lynge-Broby IF
6
Frederikssund IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
0
Herstedøster IC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:15
Fårevejle BK
0
Ølstykke FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
11:00
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
12:00
Lynge-Broby IF
2
Taastrup FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:00
Svogerslev BK
3
Ringsted Pigefodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
18:45
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
11:00
Frederikssund IK
1
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:30
Herstedøster IC
0
Fårevejle BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
1
Lynge-Broby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
0
Svogerslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Ølstykke FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
12:00
Fårevejle BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
12:00
Svogerslev BK
0
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
12:00
Lynge-Broby IF
1
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
12:00
Taastrup FC
1
Ringsted Pigefodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
12:00
Vallensbæk IF
3
Frederikssund IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
12:00
Ølstykke FC
5
Herstedøster IC
2
|