Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2021
17:30
Gevninge IF
2
Roskilde Boldklub
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
4
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
10:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
3
Fårevejle BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:00
Fårevejle BK
5
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Gevninge IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub
0
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
17:30
Gevninge IF
1
Fårevejle BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
1
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Roskilde Boldklub
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:00
Fårevejle BK
5
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
0
Roskilde Boldklub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
1
Gevninge IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub
1
Fårevejle BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
17:45
Gevninge IF
1
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:00
Fårevejle BK
1
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub
3
Gevninge IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
3
Fårevejle BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Gevninge IF
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Roskilde Boldklub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
18:00
Fårevejle BK
4
Gevninge IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
4
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub
KFUM BK, Roskilde
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
17:30
Gevninge IF
0
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Fårevejle BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Taastrup FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
18:00
Fårevejle BK
Roskilde Boldklub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
2
Gevninge IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
6
KFUM BK, Roskilde
8
|