Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2021
17:00
Brøndby Strand IK
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2021
19:00
Albertslund IF
FC Hornsherred
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2021
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
3
BSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2021
17:30
Herstedøster IC
10
Taastrup FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
17:30
Rosenhøj BK
8
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
2
Albertslund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
5
Brøndby Strand IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
11:00
BSF
2
Rosenhøj BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
11:00
FC Hornsherred
6
Vallensbæk IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
17:00
Brøndby Strand IK
6
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
17:30
Herstedøster IC
9
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
17:30
Albertslund IF
0
Vallensbæk IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
12:30
Taastrup FC
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
12:30
Rosenhøj BK
FC Hornsherred
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
12
Albertslund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
4
Taastrup FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:00
BSF
1
Herstedøster IC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:00
FC Hornsherred
7
Brøndby Strand IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:30
Albertslund IF
Rosenhøj BK
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
17:30
Brøndby Strand IK
2
Vallensbæk IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
17:30
Herstedøster IC
8
FC Hornsherred
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
1
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
17:30
Rosenhøj BK
8
Brøndby Strand IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
1
Herstedøster IC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
3
Albertslund IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
BSF
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
FC Hornsherred
5
Taastrup FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
17:15
Taastrup FC
3
Vallensbæk IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:00
Albertslund IF
1
Brøndby Strand IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
17:30
Herstedøster IC
5
Rosenhøj BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2021
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
FC Hornsherred
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
BSF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
17:00
Brøndby Strand IK
2
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
17:45
Albertslund IF
2
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
6
Taastrup FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:00
FC Hornsherred
9
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
17:15
Herstedøster IC
4
Albertslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
17:30
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
3
Vallensbæk IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Rosenhøj BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
3
Brøndby Strand IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
BSF
3
FC Hornsherred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
3
Rosenhøj BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2021
17:15
Vallensbæk IF
6
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
10:15
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
Herstedøster IC
4
|