Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2021
18:30
Viking (3)
0
Hasle (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:30
Midtbornholm 2
2
Aarsballe (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
15:30
Viking (2)
Svaneke (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
15:30
RIK (2)
0
Nexø (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
18:00
Aarsballe (1)
1
RIK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
19:00
Hasle (2)
2
Viking (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
19:00
Nexø (3)
6
Midtbornholm 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
15:30
Svaneke (1)
Viking (3)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:00
Viking (3)
1
Aarsballe (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:00
Midtbornholm 2
2
Hasle (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:30
Viking (2)
Nexø (3)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:30
RIK (2)
Svaneke (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
17:45
Midtbornholm 2
Svaneke (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
18:00
Aarsballe (1)
2
Viking (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
19:00
Nexø (3)
3
Viking (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
15:30
RIK (2)
Hasle (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
19:00
Viking (3)
1
RIK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
19:00
Hasle (2)
2
Nexø (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:30
Svaneke (1)
Aarsballe (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
19:00
Viking (3)
1
Midtbornholm 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
18:00
Aarsballe (1)
3
Hasle (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:30
Svaneke (1)
Nexø (3)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:30
RIK (2)
3
Viking (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
19:00
Midtbornholm 2
3
RIK (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
19:00
Hasle (2)
Svaneke (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
19:00
Nexø (3)
6
Aarsballe (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
18:00
Viking (2)
1
Viking (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
19:00
Hasle (2)
3
Viking (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:30
Svaneke (1)
Viking (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:30
Nexø (3)
RIK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
19:00
Viking (2)
4
Midtbornholm 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
19:00
Viking (3)
Svaneke (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
19:00
Midtbornholm 2
0
Nexø (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
15:30
RIK (2)
4
Aarsballe (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
15:30
Viking (2)
3
Hasle (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2021
19:00
Hasle (2)
5
Midtbornholm 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
14:30
Aarsballe (1)
3
Viking (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:30
Svaneke (1)
RIK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:30
Nexø (3)
2
Viking (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2021
18:00
Aarsballe (1)
1
Midtbornholm 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2022
18:00
Viking (3)
2
Nexø (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2022
18:00
Hasle (2)
RIK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2022
18:00
Svaneke (1)
Midtbornholm 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
15:30
Viking (2)
3
Aarsballe (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
15:30
Midtbornholm 2
2
Viking (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
15:30
RIK (2)
Viking (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
15:30
Nexø (3)
Hasle (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
18:00
Midtbornholm 2
1
Viking (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
18:30
Hasle (2)
3
Aarsballe (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
15:30
Nexø (3)
Svaneke (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
15:30
Viking (2)
RIK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
18:00
Aarsballe (1)
2
Svaneke (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:30
Viking (3)
2
Viking (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:30
Aarsballe (1)
Nexø (3)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:30
RIK (2)
Midtbornholm 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:30
Svaneke (1)
1
Hasle (2)
3
|