|
302702
|
ti17-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skallebølle Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
302670
|
sø22-08 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302672
|
sø22-08 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
|
302709
|
ma23-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rishøj Stadion Gelsted
|
|
|
|
302671
|
on25-08 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
302710
|
to26-08 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
|
302708
|
sø29-08 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302712
|
ma30-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter (ude)
|
UHT
|
|
|
302717
|
ti31-08 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
302715
|
ti31-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skallebølle Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
|
302714
|
sø05-09 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
302707
|
ma06-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
302713
|
ma06-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
302834
|
to09-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
UHT
|
|
|
302831
|
sø12-09 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302833
|
ma13-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
302835
|
ma13-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
302836
|
ma13-09 2021
|
18:45
|
|
|
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter (ude)
|
|
|
|
302855
|
ti14-09 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skallebølle Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
302711
|
to16-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
302861
|
sø19-09 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
HHT
|
|
|
302862
|
ma20-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Rishøj Stadion Gelsted
|
|
|
|
302854
|
ti21-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
302860
|
ti21-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
302880
|
on22-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
302873
|
sø26-09 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302881
|
sø26-09 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
302889
|
ma27-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter (ude)
|
|
|
|
302888
|
ma27-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
302891
|
ti28-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
302935
|
to30-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Rishøj Stadion Gelsted
|
|
|
|
302890
|
to30-09 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skallebølle Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
302915
|
lø02-10 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
HHT
|
|
|
302936
|
sø03-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
302763
|
ma04-10 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
302952
|
ti05-10 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skallebølle Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
302951
|
to07-10 2021
|
17:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
UHT
|
|
|
302953
|
lø09-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter (ude)
|
|
|
|
302938
|
sø10-10 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302950
|
ma11-10 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
302954
|
ti12-10 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
302979
|
fr15-10 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Rishøj Stadion Gelsted
|
|
|
|
302981
|
ma18-10 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
302955
|
ti26-10 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skallebølle Sportsplads
|
UHT
|
|
|
302980
|
ma01-11 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion
|
|
|