Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. aug 2021
10:00
GVI 3
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:30
B 93 4
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
Østerbro IF 3
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
14:00
Aakanden GF 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
12:00
Kastrup BK 1
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
12:30
Husum BK 1
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
Nørrebro United 3
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
Østerbro IF 3
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:45
BK Rødovre 2
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
B 93 4
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
GVI 3
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
12:00
Aakanden GF 2
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 3
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
12:00
Husum BK 1
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:00
Kastrup BK 1
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:30
Østerbro IF 3
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
Østerbro IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Husum BK 1
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
12:00
B 93 4
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:00
Aakanden GF 2
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
09:30
Nørrebro United 3
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:00
GVI 3
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
10:45
BK Rødovre 2
B 93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:15
Østerbro IF 3
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
14:00
Husum BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
14:30
B 93 4
Aakanden GF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
GVI 3
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:15
Østerbro IF 3
Nørrebro United 3
|