Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. apr 2022
19:00
Kværs B
Højer IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
19:00
BNS
3
Løgum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2022
19:00
Tønder SF
3
Hjordkær UIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2022
19:00
Tinglev IF
5
Høje Kolstrup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
19:00
Højer IF
Tinglev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
19:00
Løgum IF
1
Tønder SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2022
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
2
BNS
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2022
19:00
Høje Kolstrup
8
Kværs B
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2022
19:00
Tønder SF
Højer IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2022
19:00
BNS
1
Høje Kolstrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
19:00
Kværs B
Løgum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
19:00
Tinglev IF
4
Hjordkær UIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
19:00
Højer IF
BNS
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
19:00
Høje Kolstrup
3
Tønder SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
19:00
Løgum IF
0
Tinglev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
7
Kværs B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Højer IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
19:00
Høje Kolstrup
Løgum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
19:00
Tønder SF
Kværs B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
19:00
Tinglev IF
BNS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
19:00
Højer IF
Høje Kolstrup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
19:00
BNS
3
Tønder SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
19:00
Løgum IF
Hjordkær UIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2022
19:00
Kværs B
1
Tinglev IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
19:00
Højer IF
Løgum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
19:00
Tinglev IF
2
Tønder SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
19:00
Høje Kolstrup
7
Hjordkær UIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
19:00
BNS
9
Kværs B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2022
19:00
Højer IF
Kværs B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2022
19:00
Høje Kolstrup
0
Tinglev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2022
19:00
Løgum IF
BNS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2022
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Tønder SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
19:00
Tønder SF
1
Løgum IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
BNS
Hjordkær UIF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
Tinglev IF
Højer IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
Kværs B
4
Høje Kolstrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
19:00
Højer IF
3
Tønder SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
19:00
Løgum IF
3
Kværs B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
0
Tinglev IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
19:00
Høje Kolstrup
BNS
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:30
BNS
2
Højer IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Kværs B
Hjordkær UIF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Tønder SF
Høje Kolstrup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Tinglev IF
3
Løgum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:30
Højer IF
15
Hjordkær UIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:30
Løgum IF
Høje Kolstrup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
BNS
1
Tinglev IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:30
Kværs B
Tønder SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:00
Tinglev IF
Kværs B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:00
Høje Kolstrup
Højer IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
0
Løgum IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:00
Tønder SF
BNS
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
Løgum IF
0
Højer IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
Tønder SF
Tinglev IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
Hjordkær UIF
Høje Kolstrup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
Kværs B
2
BNS
3
|