Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. nov 2021
10:00
FA 2000 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:00
B 1903 3
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:00
BK Skjold 2
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:00
Nørrebro United 4
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:45
BK Skjold 3
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
BK Stefan 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2021
17:30
KB 6
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:00
HIK 3
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 3
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
11:15
KFUM
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
BK Stefan 2
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
12:00
BK Skjold 2
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
12:00
FA 2000 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
10:00
B 1903 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2021
11:30
Nørrebro United 4
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
10:00
KB 6
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United 3
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
12:00
BK Skjold 3
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
10:00
HIK 3
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
11:15
KFUM
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
10:00
BK Stefan 2
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United 4
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
12:00
BK Skjold 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
FA 2000 2
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:30
HIK 3
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:00
BK Stefan 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 3
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
11:00
B 1903 3
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:15
KFUM
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:00
KB 6
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:00
HIK 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United 3
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
12:00
FA 2000 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 3
HIK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
KB 6
Nørrebro United 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
13:45
BK Skjold 2
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
10:00
B 1903 3
BK Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
12:00
FA 2000 2
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:00
HIK 3
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United 4
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:00
BK Stefan 2
BK Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:15
KFUM
KB 6
|