Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. mar 2022
18:00
Haderslev FK
3
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
14:00
Kolding IF
5
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
18:00
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2022
19:00
Seest B
2
Toftlund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
11:30
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
1
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
13:00
Horsens Freja
4
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
Oversidder
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
19:00
Toftlund IF
0
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
12:30
Haderslev FK
2
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
13:00
Horsens Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2022
19:00
Toftlund IF
0
Haderslev FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
18:30
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
3
Horsens Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2022
Oversidder
Seest B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
19:00
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
1
Kolding IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
19:00
Haderslev FK
6
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
Oversidder
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
17:00
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
3
Seest B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
19:00
Horsens Freja
4
Toftlund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
13:00
Kolding IF
0
Horsens Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:00
Seest B
1
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
13:00
Toftlund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
18:00
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
2
Haderslev FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
Haderslev FK
3
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
Horsens Freja
1
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
Oversidder
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
19:00
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
3
Toftlund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
19:00
Toftlund IF
2
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
13:00
Horsens Freja
0
Haderslev FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
Oversidder
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
17:00
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
2
Kolding IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
19:00
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
1
Toftlund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2022
19:00
Seest B
0
Kolding IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
12:30
Haderslev FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:00
Seest B
2
Horsens Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
18:00
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
7
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
18:30
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
4
Haderslev FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Toftlund IF
1
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Kolding IF
8
Seest B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2022
Oversidder
Horsens Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
13:00
Seest B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
17:00
Haderslev FK
7
Toftlund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
18:00
Kolding IF
4
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
19:00
Horsens Freja
3
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
Kolding IF
6
Toftlund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
13:00
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
14:00
Kolding IF
2
Haderslev FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
19:00
Seest B
1
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
19:00
Toftlund IF
4
Horsens Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:00
Horsens Freja
1
Kolding IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
Oversidder
Toftlund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
16:00
Toftlund IF
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
19:00
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK
Seest B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
19:30
Haderslev FK
3
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:30
AaBK/Løjt/Rødekro
2
Horsens Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:30
Seest B
0
Haderslev FK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:30
Kolding IF
Oversidder
|