Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. apr 2022
10:00
Jyllinge FC
3
Espergærde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
14:00
FC Holte
2
Ølstykke FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
13:30
Ølstykke FC
7
Jyllinge FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
18:00
FC Holte
Espergærde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
11:00
Værløse BK
Jyllinge FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
13:30
Brødeskov IF
0
Ølstykke FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2022
18:00
Brødeskov IF
8
FC Holte
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:00
Jyllinge FC
5
FC Holte
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:00
Værløse BK
1
Ølstykke FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
18:30
FC Holte
3
Værløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
18:30
Ølstykke FC
2
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:00
Brødeskov IF
Jyllinge FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
18:00
Brødeskov IF
4
Værløse BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:30
Espergærde IF
Jyllinge FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:30
Ølstykke FC
2
FC Holte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
18:30
Værløse BK
1
Brødeskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
18:30
Værløse BK
5
Espergærde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
18:30
Espergærde IF
0
Værløse BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
18:30
FC Holte
4
Brødeskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
10:00
Jyllinge FC
1
Værløse BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
13:30
Espergærde IF
FC Holte
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
17:30
Brødeskov IF
4
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:30
Jyllinge FC
1
Ølstykke FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
18:30
FC Holte
7
Jyllinge FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
13:30
Ølstykke FC
1
Værløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2022
18:30
Ølstykke FC
10
Brødeskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Jyllinge FC
4
Brødeskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:00
Værløse BK
3
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:30
Espergærde IF
1
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
18:30
Espergærde IF
3
Brødeskov IF
1
|
Finale
Søndag den 19. juni kl. 11.45 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2