|
480703
|
lø16-04 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
480699
|
sø17-04 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
480708
|
ti19-04 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480700
|
to21-04 2022
|
17:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
UHT
|
|
|
480704
|
to21-04 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ramløsehallen
|
|
|
|
480706
|
sø24-04 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
480707
|
sø24-04 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
480710
|
to28-04 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ramløsehallen
|
|
|
|
480713
|
fr29-04 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
2
|
|
480711
|
sø01-05 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
480712
|
sø01-05 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
480757
|
ti03-05 2022
|
17:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480705
|
ti03-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Nellerupgård Stadion
|
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
9
|
|
480717
|
lø07-05 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Nellerupgård Stadion
|
|
|
|
480754
|
sø08-05 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Virum Stadion
|
|
|
|
480756
|
sø08-05 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark
|
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
5
|
|
480737
|
sø08-05 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
480759
|
to12-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ramløsehallen
|
UHT
|
|
|
480925
|
fr13-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
|
|
480760
|
lø14-05 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
480702
|
lø14-05 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
2
|
|
480926
|
lø14-05 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
480762
|
lø14-05 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Nellerupgård Stadion
|
|
|
|
482816
|
ti17-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482813
|
sø22-05 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Virumgård kunstgræsbane
|
UHT
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
UHT
|
|
482815
|
sø22-05 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
480928
|
sø22-05 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
480927
|
ma23-05 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
480701
|
on25-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Virum Stadion
|
|
|
|
484220
|
lø28-05 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Nellerupgård Stadion
|
|
|
|
484222
|
lø28-05 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
HHT
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
HHT
|
|
484221
|
sø29-05 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
484219
|
ma30-05 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ramløsehallen
|
|
|
|
484388
|
ti31-05 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484224
|
on01-06 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
UHT
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
UHT
|
|
484225
|
to02-06 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
484393
|
ma06-06 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
480714
|
ti07-06 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
484226
|
to09-06 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Virum Stadion
|
|
|
|
484389
|
to09-06 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ramløsehallen
|
|
|
|
484392
|
fr10-06 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
HHT
|
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
HHT
|
|
484391
|
sø12-06 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
484390
|
ma13-06 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Nellerupgård Stadion
|
|
|
|
484227
|
sø19-06 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
484223
|
to23-06 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|