Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. apr 2022
11:00
Aalborg KFUM
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
17:30
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
17:30
Dronninglund IF (1)
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
Jetsmark IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Dronninglund IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2022
17:30
Dronninglund IF (1)
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
17:15
Aalborg KFUM
Dronninglund IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
17:30
Aalborg Freja
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Aalborg Chang
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Jetsmark IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
17:30
Dronninglund IF (1)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
17:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
18:00
LKB/Gistrup
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
Jetsmark IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Dronninglund IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
17:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
18:00
Aalborg KFUM
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
10:00
Dronninglund IF (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
17:30
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:00
Jetsmark IF
Dronninglund IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:00
LKB/Gistrup
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
17:30
Dronninglund IF (1)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2022
18:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Dronninglund IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
Jetsmark IF
LKB/Gistrup
|