Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. mar 2022
17:15
FC Østfyn
5
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
10:00
Ringe BK (1)
2
Rudkøbing BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
10:00
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
1
S.f.B.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
18:00
Vindinge BK
4
Årslev BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2022
18:00
Fjordager IF
4
Ringe BK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2022
18:00
FC Østfyn
4
S.f.B.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
3
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2022
18:30
Årslev BK
3
ØB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
17:15
FC Østfyn
5
Nyborg G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
17:30
Fjordager IF
1
S.f.B.
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
11:00
ØB
0
Rudkøbing BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
17:30
Ringe BK (1)
1
Vindinge BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2022
17:00
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
6
Årslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2022
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
3
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
18:30
Vindinge BK
2
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
17:20
Ringe BK (1)
0
S.f.B.
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
18:00
Rudkøbing BK
2
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
Ringe BK (1)
1
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2022
17:00
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
0
Vindinge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2022
18:00
Fjordager IF
3
Årslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
18:15
FC Østfyn
1
Rudkøbing BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
18:00
Rudkøbing BK
5
Vindinge BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
18:45
S.f.B.
2
Nyborg G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Årslev BK
1
S.f.B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:00
ØB
4
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
18:00
Rudkøbing BK
15
Fjordager IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:00
Vindinge BK
4
FC Østfyn
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
1
Årslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
17:30
Ringe BK (1)
0
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
18:00
FC Østfyn
5
ØB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:30
S.f.B.
2
Rudkøbing BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
18:00
Fjordager IF
2
Vindinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:00
ØB
5
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:30
Ringe BK (1)
2
Årslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
17:30
Nyborg G & IF
0
Vindinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
18:00
Årslev BK
6
FC Østfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
19:00
Vindinge BK
1
S.f.B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
18:00
Rudkøbing BK
Nyborg G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
18:00
Fjordager IF
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
10:00
Årslev BK
0
Rudkøbing BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
14:00
S.f.B.
2
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
18:00
FC Østfyn
2
Ringe BK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
18:00
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
0
FC Østfyn
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
18:00
ØB
3
Fjordager IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2022
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
5
Ringe BK (1)
0
|