Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2022
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
Svogerslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
09:15
Albertslund BS 72
6
Jyllinge FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
14:00
Holbæk B&I
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Albertslund BS 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
10:00
Jyllinge FC
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
17:30
Svogerslev BK
7
Holbæk B&I
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2022
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Albertslund BS 72
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
2
Jyllinge FC
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
12:30
Svogerslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
3
Albertslund BS 72
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
Jyllinge FC
2
Svogerslev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
17:30
Oversidder
Jyllinge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:30
Svogerslev BK
5
Albertslund BS 72
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
17:30
Oversidder
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
12:30
Svogerslev BK
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
12:00
Jyllinge FC
1
Albertslund BS 72
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
Jyllinge FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
2
Svogerslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:30
Albertslund BS 72
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
17:30
Oversidder
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
11:00
Albertslund BS 72
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
12:00
Jyllinge FC
2
Holbæk B&I
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:30
Oversidder
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:00
Albertslund BS 72
3
Holbæk B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
12:30
Svogerslev BK
1
Jyllinge FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2022
18:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
4
Holbæk B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
11:30
Albertslund BS 72
2
Svogerslev BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
12:00
Jyllinge FC
Oversidder
|