Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
OKS
6
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
12:00
Aarup BK
0
Fortuna Svendborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:00
Fortuna Svendborg
0
OKS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Dalum IF
4
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
OKS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
Aarup BK
1
Dalum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
17:30
Dalum IF
2
Fortuna Svendborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:00
Aarup BK
0
OKS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
Aarup BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:30
Fortuna Svendborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
16:45
OKS
3
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
Fortuna Svendborg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:15
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
OKS
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:15
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
13:00
Fortuna Svendborg
8
Aarup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
17:30
OKS
8
Aarup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
11:15
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
Dalum IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
11:30
OKS
8
Fortuna Svendborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
14:00
Aarup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
18:30
Oversidder
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Fortuna Svendborg
3
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:15
Dalum IF
4
Aarup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
13:00
Fortuna Svendborg
1
Dalum IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Fortuna Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
10:00
Dalum IF
0
OKS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
12:00
Aarup BK
4
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
|