Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 21-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hobro IK
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Valsgård IF 83
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Terndrup IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
ASV
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Skørping IF Frem
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 28-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Valsgård IF 83
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hobro IK
Skørping IF Frem
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Terndrup IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Valsgård IF 83
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
ASV
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hobro IK
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Terndrup IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Arden IF
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
ASV
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Valsgård IF 83
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hobro IK
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 21-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
ASV
Arden IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:40
Arden IF
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18:20
Terndrup IF
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 02-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Terndrup IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
ASV
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Valsgård IF 83
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Skørping IF Frem
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
ASV
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Terndrup IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Valsgård IF 83
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hobro IK
Skørping IF Frem
|