MENU

Træningskampe senior/ynglinge //

Kampnr Dato/Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Arrangør
988232
19-07 2008
Kl. 13:00
B 1909 Fredericia KFUM B.1909s anlæg B 1909
988233
19-07 2008
Kl. 15:00
S.f.B. Tved BK S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
988264 ti
22-07 2008
Kl. 18:30
B 1909 OKS B.1909s anlæg B 1909
387861 to
24-07 2008
Kl. 18:00
Odense Boldklub Næstved IF Frørup Andelskasse Arena Odense Boldklub
387923
26-07 2008
Kl. 11:00
B 1913 Marienlyst Campus Road Marienlyst
988265
26-07 2008
Kl. 11:00
Stige BK Bolbro G & IF Hauge Gruppen Arena Stige BK
991581
26-07 2008
Kl. 11:00
Marienlyst Otterup Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
373740
26-07 2008
Kl. 13:00
B 1913 Fredericia KFUM Campus Road B1913
373350
26-07 2008
Kl. 13:00
Dalum IF Tarup-Pårup Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
373351
26-07 2008
Kl. 15:00
Tved BK Faaborg BK & IF Tved Stadion Tved BK
988267
26-07 2008
Kl. 15:00
Tåsinge f. B. Egebjerg Fodbold SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Tåsinge f. B.
988266
27-07 2008
Kl. 11:00
S.f.B. FC Hjallese S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
988298
27-07 2008
Kl. 14:00
HOGG Kirkeby IF Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
988299 ma
28-07 2008
Kl. 18:45
HOGG VB Nyborg Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
681143 ti
29-07 2008
Kl. 18:30
B 1909 Korup B.1909s anlæg B 1909
373352 ti
29-07 2008
Kl. 19:00
Tved BK Otterup Tved Stadion Tved BK
380924 ti
29-07 2008
Kl. 19:00
Assens FC Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens Assens FC
988422 ti
29-07 2008
Kl. 19:00
Aarup BK FC Broby Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
988458 ti
29-07 2008
Kl. 19:00
Assens FC Tommerup BK Scankab Arena i Aarup Assens FC
988475 ti
29-07 2008
Kl. 19:00
HOGG Tårup IF Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
988476 ti
29-07 2008
Kl. 19:00
HOGG Tårup IF Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
991582 ti
29-07 2008
Kl. 19:30
Marienlyst Nakskov Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
373741 to
31-07 2008
Kl. 18:00
B 1913 Fjordager IF Campus Road B1913
388563 to
31-07 2008
Kl. 18:30
Dalum IF sanderum Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
388671 fr
01-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
Odense Boldklub Brøndby IF Haarby Stadion Odense Boldklub
373347 fr
01-08 2008
Kl. 18:45
Glamsbjerg IF Højby Glamsbjerg Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
388342
02-08 2008
Kl. 11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF Faaborg Home Tarup Park Tarup/Paarup IF
991583
02-08 2008
Kl. 11:00
Marienlyst OKS Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
988493
02-08 2008
Kl. 13:00
Stige BK Søhus BK Hauge Gruppen Arena Stige BK
988556
02-08 2008
Kl. 13:00
Middelfart Fredericia KFUM Middelfart Stadion MG & BK
388109
02-08 2008
Kl. 13:00
KR 70 Marienlyst Nymarkshallen KR 70
390400
02-08 2008
Kl. 13:00
Horne f. Sp. Aarslev BK Horne Idrætscenter (ude) Horne f. Sp.
373353
02-08 2008
Kl. 13:00
Tved BK Tåsinge f. B. Tved Stadion Tved BK
988557
02-08 2008
Kl. 14:00
S.f.B. Marstal/Rise S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
988571
02-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
Krystalpaladset Kildemosens BK KFUM-parken BK Krystalpaladset
988598
02-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
S.f.B. Sanderum S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
988559
02-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold B.K. Sydlangeland Ulbølle Stadion Egebjerg Fodbold
988599
02-08 2008
Kl. 16:00
Stige BK Tarup-Paarup IF Hauge Gruppen Arena Stige BK
988600 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 18:00
B.67 B.1913 B 67-Parken B 67
988601 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 18:00
Korup Tarup-Paarup IF Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter (ude) Korup IF
988602 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
Middelfart B 1913 Middelfart Stadion MG & BK
391258 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 18:45
FC Hjallese Aarslev BK Hjalleseskolen FC Hjallese
389214 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 18:45
Kerteminde BK Fjordager ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
388360 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Gelsted G & IF Veflinge G & IF Gelsted Stadion Gelsted G & IF
388564 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Dalum IF nyborg Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
988646 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Aarup BK Assens FC Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
988662 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
FC Broby Tommerup BK Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
988664 ti
05-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Egebjerg Fodbold S.f.B. Ulbølle Stadion Egebjerg Fodbold
988665 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
S.f.B. Tåsinge f. B. S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
388996 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
B 67 Otterup B 67-Parken B 67
389045 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
Dalum IF dalum Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
391392 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
Kerteminde BK KRFK ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
391065 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
BBB Søllinge Sport og Fritid Bellinge Stadion BBB
389044 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 18:45
Åsum IF Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C. Åsum Sportsplads Åsum IF
388290 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Nyborg G & IF Bolbro G & IF Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
389680 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Glamsbjerg IF brylle Glamsbjerg Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
389723 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Thurø BK af 1920 Marstal Thurø Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
988681 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Aarup BK Tommerup BK Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
988682 to
07-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
FC Broby Assens FC Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
388110 fr
08-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
KR 70 Korup IF Nymarkshallen KR 70
991584 fr
08-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Marienlyst FC Hjallese Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
989891
09-08 2008
Kl. 11:00
B 1909 OB B.1909s anlæg B 1909
990342
09-08 2008
Kl. 11:00
B.67 Chang B 67-Parken B 67
373742
09-08 2008
Kl. 11:00
B 1913 Otterup BK Campus Road B1913
388970
09-08 2008
Kl. 11:00
Birkende BK Herrested G & IF Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
390399
09-08 2008
Kl. 11:00
Fjordager IF stige boldklub Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
391395
09-08 2008
Kl. 13:00
UTOPIA ( F.K.) Chang Munke Mose UTOPIA ( F.K.)
388343
09-08 2008
Kl. 13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF Næsby Home Tarup Park Tarup/Paarup IF
988558
09-08 2008
Kl. 13:30
Veflinge G & IF Haarslev Veflinge Stadion Veflinge G & IF
349713
09-08 2008
Kl. 14:00
Kildemosens BK Næsby BK Kildemosens anlæg Kildemosens BK
391393
09-08 2008
Kl. 14:30
OKS Marstal/Rise OKSON-Park OKS
391394
09-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
Aarup BK Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C. Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
389896
09-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
Højby S & G Kildemosens BK Højby Skole Højby S & G
389195
09-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
Søhus BK Tommerup BK Rema 1000 Arena Søhus Søhus BK
444168
09-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
Stige BK Sanderum BK Hauge Gruppen Arena Stige BK
444169
09-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
Gelsted G & IF FBH Gelsted Stadion Gelsted G & IF
965961
09-08 2008
Kl. 15:00
BBB Ubberud IF Bellinge Stadion BBB
988570
09-08 2008
Kl. 15:15
Veflinge G & IF Haarslev Veflinge Stadion Veflinge G & IF
389443
09-08 2008
Kl. 16:00
Højby S & G FC Hjallese Højby Skole Højby S & G
391391
10-08 2008
Kl. 11:00
Sanderum MG & BK Vestfalen Stadion Sanderum BK
990455
10-08 2008
Kl. 14:00
Verninge IF Søllinge Sport og Fritid Verninge Stadion Verninge IF
986022 ma
11-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
Bolbro G & IF Bolbro G & IF Bolbro-Parken Bolbro GIF
389220 ma
11-08 2008
Kl. 18:45
HOGG Team Sydfyn Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
380940 ma
11-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Brylle BK korup Brylle Fritidscenter (ude) Brylle BK
389891 ma
11-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Langeskov IF Kerteminde Bk Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
389687 ma
11-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Dalum IF svendborg Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
373354 ma
11-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Tved BK Egebjerg Fodbold Tved Stadion Tved BK
990896 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 18:00
B.67 Søllinge Sport og Fritid B 67-Parken B 67
991339 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 18:00
B 1909 Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF B.1909s anlæg B 1909
997446 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
Vissenbjerg G & IF OB Albani Arena Vissenbjerg Vissenbjerg G & IF
389897 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
Højby S & G Skjoldsparken IF Højby Skole Højby S & G
388111 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 18:30
KR 70 Årslev BK Nymarkshallen KR 70
391208 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 18:45
Fjordager IF Nyborg G & IF Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
368006 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 18:45
Ubberud IF OB Ubberud Stadion - Korup VVS Ubberud IF
391092 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
UTOPIA ( F.K.) O K S Munke Mose UTOPIA ( F.K.)
390455 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Allesø GF Sanderum BK Allesø / Spurvelundsskolen Allesø GF
390696 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Krarup/Espe SG & I DSIO Espe Hallen (ude) Krarup Espe Fodbold
991578 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Gelsted G & IF Nr. Aaby IK. Gelsted Stadion Gelsted G & IF
991579 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
HOGG Kværndrup BK Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
991580 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
HOGG Kværndrup BK Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
991445 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Verninge IF Skamby BK Verninge Stadion Verninge IF
965963 ti
12-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
BBB FC Broby Bellinge Stadion BBB
996127 to
14-08 2008
Kl. 19:00
Tårup IF Aunslev IF Frørup Andelskasse Arena Tårup IF
399647 ti
09-09 2008
Kl. 18:30
FC Fyn Langeskov IF Campus Road B1913
404489 to
25-09 2008
Kl. 17:15
OB Kolding FC OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
493167 ti
25-11 2008
Kl. 14:00
Odense Boldklub Vejle OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
525304 to
22-01 2009
Kl. 18:00
Oure-skolernes BK SfB Oure Idrætsskole Oure Fodbold Akademi
529243 fr
23-01 2009
Kl. 16:00
Næsby BK Oure-skolernes BK ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
529244 fr
23-01 2009
Kl. 16:00
Næsby BK Oure-skolernes BK ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
529245 fr
23-01 2009
Kl. 16:00
Næsby BK Oure-skolernes BK ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
529246 fr
23-01 2009
Kl. 16:00
Næsby BK Oure-skolernes BK ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
604634
25-01 2009
Kl. 11:00
FC Fyn FC Fyn U-21 Campus Road B1913
528788 ma
26-01 2009
Kl. 19:00
Oure-skolernes BK Bøgebjerg IF Oure Idrætsskole Oure Fodbold Akademi
525435
31-01 2009
Kl. 11:00
B 1913 Fredericia KFUM B.1909s anlæg B1913
525058
31-01 2009
Kl. 11:00
Næsby BK Middelfart ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
525681
31-01 2009
Kl. 11:00
B 1913 Fredericia KFUM B.1909s anlæg B1913
529346
31-01 2009
Kl. 11:20
S.f.B. S.f.B. S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
536009
31-01 2009
Kl. 13:00
B 1909 FC Svendborg B.1909s anlæg B 1909
531241
31-01 2009
Kl. 13:15
O K S O K S ALPI Arena Næsby OKS
531961
31-01 2009
Kl. 14:00
SfB OB S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
529145
31-01 2009
Kl. 15:00
Odense BK (OB) fc fyn OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
530279
01-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
S.f.B. Næsby BK S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
538445 fr
06-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
OB Skovbakken OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
525042 fr
06-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
Marienlyst Fjordager IF B.1909s anlæg Marienlyst
530158 fr
06-02 2009
Kl. 19:30
Odense BK (OB) AGF OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
543240
07-02 2009
Kl. 09:45
OB AGF, Aarhus OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
541991
07-02 2009
Kl. 10:20
S.f.B. B 1913 S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
541032
07-02 2009
Kl. 11:15
Middelfart Assens FC Tommerup Stadion MG & BK
530280
07-02 2009
Kl. 12:10
S.f.B. kolding S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
531962
07-02 2009
Kl. 14:15
S.f.B. FC Nordvest S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
531955
07-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Aarup BK Dalum IF Tommerup Stadion Aarup BK
529147
07-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Odense BK (OB) FC Vestsjælland OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
540501
07-02 2009
Kl. 17:00
O K S FC Hjallese Kunststofbanen, Hjalleseskolen OKS
534349
08-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
Tved BK Otterup B & IK Kunststofbanen S.f.B. Tved BK
532488
08-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Glamsbjerg IF middelfart Tommerup Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
535769
08-02 2009
Kl. 13:15
B 1913 Marienlyst Hjalleseskolen B1913
531963 ti
10-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
S.f.B. OKS S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
542084 to
12-02 2009
Kl. 19:30
OB FC Hjallese OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
542675
14-02 2009
Kl. 09:15
B 1913 Dalum B.1909s anlæg B1913
525059
14-02 2009
Kl. 11:00
Næsby BK Odense BK (OB) ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
525436
14-02 2009
Kl. 11:00
B 1913 Brøndbyernes IF B.1909s anlæg B1913
541248
14-02 2009
Kl. 11:15
MG & BK Kolding IF Tommerup Stadion MG & BK
541548
14-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
Horne f. S Allested U & IF Oure Idrætsskole Horne f. Sp.
531964
14-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
S.f.B. Kolding S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
540558
14-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
B 1909 Fjordager B.1909s anlæg B 1909
541757
14-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
Ringe BK Assens Oure Idrætsskole Ringe BK
545031
14-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
S.f.B. Tved BK S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
543282
14-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Assens FC Fredericia fF REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens Assens FC
542676
14-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Højby S & G Krarup Espe Fodbold Højby Skole Højby S & G
543279
14-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Tarup-Paarup IF Ubberud IF Home Tarup Park Tarup/Paarup IF
525043
14-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Marienlyst Otterup B & IK B.1909s anlæg Marienlyst
525501
14-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Kværndrup BK Stjernen BK. Kværndrup Stadion Kværndrup BK
530281
14-02 2009
Kl. 16:00
S.f.B. Marstal IF S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
538441
15-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
Odense BK (OB) Næsby BK OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
530283
15-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
S.f.B. Egebjerg Fodbold S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
531956
15-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Aarup BK O K S Tommerup Stadion Aarup BK
535772
15-02 2009
Kl. 13:15
B 1913 Holluf Pile Hjalleseskolen B1913
528783
15-02 2009
Kl. 15:20
Verninge IF Flemløse BK Tommerup Stadion Verninge IF
545296 to
19-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
S.f.B. Dalum IF S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
543178 to
19-02 2009
Kl. 20:00
Ringe BK OKS Kunststofbanen, Hjalleseskolen Ringe BK
541788 to
19-02 2009
Kl. 20:15
Tåsinge f. B. Tved BK Oure Idrætsskole Tåsinge f. B.
543241 fr
20-02 2009
Kl. 18:00
Glamsbjerg IF marienlyst Tommerup Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
534184 fr
20-02 2009
Kl. 18:30
Otterup B & IK Næsby BK ALPI Arena Næsby Otterup B & IK
528776
21-02 2009
Kl. 09:20
Verninge IF Hårby BK Tommerup Stadion Verninge IF
543280
21-02 2009
Kl. 09:30
Langeskov IF Odense BK (OB) OB-Ådalen Langeskov IF
543568
21-02 2009
Kl. 11:00
Sanderum BK Stige Vestfalen Stadion Sanderum BK
525444
21-02 2009
Kl. 11:00
B 1913 Kolding IF B.1909s anlæg B1913
525060
21-02 2009
Kl. 11:00
Næsby BK Fredericia fF ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
543394
21-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
B 67 Hollf-Pile/Tornbjerg IF B 67-Parken B 67
542142
21-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
Nyborg G & IF FC Hjallese Kunststofbanen S.f.B. Nyborg G & IF
535906
21-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Allested U & IF Birkende BK Allested Stadion Birkende BK
534355
21-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Tved BK Assens Tved Stadion Tved BK
540994
21-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Ubberud IF krarup Ubberud Stadion - Korup VVS Ubberud IF
529148
21-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Odense BK (OB) OKS OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
540573
21-02 2009
Kl. 13:30
Vindinge BK Fraugde G & IF Vindinge Sportsplads Vindinge BK
534352
21-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
Tved BK Assens FC Kunststofbanen S.f.B. Tved BK
543233
21-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
FC Broby T.P.I Brobyværk Stadion FC Broby
543539
21-02 2009
Kl. 14:30
BBB Gelsted G & IF Bellinge Stadion BBB
543544
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Assens FC Tved BK REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens Assens FC
543588
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
B Chang Højby S & G Chang Arena B Chang
542183
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
KRFK DSIO Krogsbølle Stadion KRFK
541986
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Nyborg G & IF Tranekær/Tullebølle IF Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
535907
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Allested U & IF Birkende BK Allested Stadion Birkende BK
538446
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Odense BK (OB) Sønderjyske OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
540995
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Ubberud IF Espe Ubberud Stadion - Korup VVS Ubberud IF
534346
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold Kværndrup Ulbølle Stadion Egebjerg Fodbold
531957
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Aarup BK Marienlyst Tommerup Stadion Aarup BK
551011
21-02 2009
Kl. 15:20
Korup Stige BK ALPI Arena Næsby Korup IF
534402
22-02 2009
Kl. 11:00
B 67 Kildemosen Kunststofbanen, Hjalleseskolen B 67
551066
22-02 2009
Kl. 13:30
Langeskov IF Aarslev BK Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
545297
22-02 2009
Kl. 14:30
Fjordager - S2 B 1909 Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
543586
22-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Hårslev BK otterup Hårslev Stadion Hårslev BK
542022
22-02 2009
Kl. 17:00
Odense BK (OB) TPI OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
530284 ma
23-02 2009
Kl. 20:00
S.f.B. OKS S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
531966 ti
24-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
S.f.B. B 1909 S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
543594 ti
24-02 2009
Kl. 19:15
Tommerup BK O.K.S. Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
534198 ti
24-02 2009
Kl. 20:30
B 1909 Otterup B & IK B.1909s anlæg Otterup B & IK
547312 on
25-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tarup-Paarup IF Ubberud IF ALPI Arena Næsby Tarup/Paarup IF
557744 on
25-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
S.f.B. Nyborg G & IF S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
554468 to
26-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tårup IF Thurø BK af 1920 Frørup Andelskasse Arena Tårup IF
551077 to
26-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
Chang DSIO Chang Arena B Chang
545064 to
26-02 2009
Kl. 19:00
Fjordager IF fredericia Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
547287 to
26-02 2009
Kl. 19:15
Højby S & G BBB Højby Skole Højby S & G
543293 fr
27-02 2009
Kl. 18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF Kerteminde BK ALPI Arena Næsby Tarup/Paarup IF
543296 fr
27-02 2009
Kl. 18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF Kerteminde BK ALPI Arena Næsby Tarup/Paarup IF
558282 fr
27-02 2009
Kl. 19:15
Fredericia KFUM B 1913 B.1909s anlæg B1913
545063
28-02 2009
Kl. 09:15
Stige BK fjordager B.1909s anlæg Stige BK
525061
28-02 2009
Kl. 11:00
Næsby BK Kolding B ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
525447
28-02 2009
Kl. 11:00
B 1913 Slagelse B&I B.1909s anlæg B1913
543393
28-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
B 67 Allested B 67-Parken B 67
543644
28-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
Aarup BK Otterup BK Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
534354
28-02 2009
Kl. 12:00
Tved BK Marstal IF Kunststofbanen S.f.B. Tved BK
558323
28-02 2009
Kl. 12:30
B.1913 Otterup B & IK Campus Road B1913
534356
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Tved BK Marstal IF Tved Stadion Tved BK
540559
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
B 1909 OB B.1909s anlæg B 1909
542143
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Nyborg G & IF O K S Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
543260
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
KRFK KGI Krogsbølle Stadion KRFK
547313
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:00
Allested U & IF Krarup/Espe SG & I Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
551303
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:15
Tommerup BK søhus Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
551063
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:15
Kirkeby IF søllinge BK Oure Idrætsskole Kirkeby IF
544996
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:30
Gislev IF Skårup IF Gislev Stadion Gislev IF
540996
28-02 2009
Kl. 13:30
Ubberud IF Skamby Ubberud Stadion - Korup VVS Ubberud IF
534403
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
B 67 Sanderum B 67-Parken B 67
542204
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
Horne f. S Ringe Boldklub Horne Idrætscenter (ude) Horne f. Sp.
543533
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
Vindinge BK Stjernen BK. Vindinge Sportsplads Vindinge BK
553928
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
Kerteminde BK KR 70 ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
558281
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
Chang FC Broby B.1909s anlæg B Chang
529149
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:00
Odense BK (OB) Malmø FF OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
558283
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:30
Assens FC Glamsbjerg IF REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens Assens FC
550990
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:30
Korinth IF Bøgebjerg IF Korinth Hallen (ude) Korinth IF
550915
28-02 2009
Kl. 14:30
KR 70 Hårby BK Nymarkshallen KR 70
543702
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Nyborg G & IF Dalum IF Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
547314
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Allested U & IF Krarup/Espe SG & I Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
534358
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold Tåsinge Ulbølle Stadion Egebjerg Fodbold
535908
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Birkende BK FC Hjallese Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
543261
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
KRFK KGI Krogsbølle Stadion KRFK
543116
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Faaborg BK & IF DSIO Faaborg Stadion FC Faaborg
541789
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Tåsinge f. B. Egebjerg Fodbold SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Tåsinge f. B.
525044
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:00
Marienlyst Korup IF B.1909s anlæg Marienlyst
551304
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:15
Tommerup BK søhus Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
551064
28-02 2009
Kl. 15:15
Kirkeby IF Søllinge BK Oure Idrætsskole Kirkeby IF
550945
28-02 2009
Kl. 17:00
Glamsbjerg IF assens Tommerup Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
558186
01-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Dalum OKS B.1909s anlæg Dalum IF
531965
01-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
S.f.B. Middelfart S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
538444
01-03 2009
Kl. 12:00
Odense BK (OB) TPI OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
558302
01-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
S.f.B. Langeskov IF S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
543699
01-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Brylle BK dalum Tommerup Stadion Brylle BK
530285 ma
02-03 2009
Kl. 20:00
S.f.B. Marstal IF S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
535909 ti
03-03 2009
Kl. 18:45
Birkende BK Tårup IF Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
553684 ti
03-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Kerteminde BK KRFK ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
557393 ti
03-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tårup IF Nyborg G & IF Frørup Andelskasse Arena Tårup IF
558275 ti
03-03 2009
Kl. 19:30
OB ØB (1) OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
543295 on
04-03 2009
Kl. 18:00
Tarup/Paarup IF Fredericia KFUM ALPI Arena Næsby Tarup/Paarup IF
559612 on
04-03 2009
Kl. 18:30
Fjordager IF Agedrup Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
558276 to
05-03 2009
Kl. 18:30
Stige BK Hårslev BK Hauge Gruppen Arena Stige BK
542121 to
05-03 2009
Kl. 18:45
HOGG Tved Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
530721 fr
06-03 2009
Kl. 18:00
Marienlyst Assens FC B.1909s anlæg Marienlyst
560042 fr
06-03 2009
Kl. 20:00
B 1913 Stensballe IK Vejle Idrætshøjskole B1913
559139
07-03 2009
Kl. 09:30
Sanderum BK Kraup Espe Hjalleseskolen Sanderum BK
525452
07-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
B 1913 Brønshøj Boldklub B.1909s anlæg B1913
525062
07-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Næsby BK O K S ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
541249
07-03 2009
Kl. 11:15
MG & BK OB Tommerup Stadion MG & BK
540560
07-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
B 1909 Tved B.1909s anlæg B 1909
585117
07-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Chang B.67 Chang Arena B Chang
559927
07-03 2009
Kl. 13:15
Tommerup BK MG&BK Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
559949
07-03 2009
Kl. 13:15
Tarup/Paarup IF Dalum Kunststofbanen, Hjalleseskolen Tarup/Paarup IF
585120
07-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Skårup IF FC Kurant Skårup Stadion Skårup IF
585122
07-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Højby S & G Kirkeby IF FC Broby Arena Højby S & G
604314
07-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Langtved SG & IF Åsum IF Langtved Stadion Langtved SG & IF
559151
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Horne f. S Bøgebjerg IF Horne Idrætscenter (ude) Horne f. Sp.
558451
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Gislev IF Veflinge G & IF Gislev Stadion Gislev IF
559125
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Sanderum BK OB Vestfalen Stadion Sanderum BK
535910
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Birkende BK Fjordager IF Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
545013
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Tåsinge f. B. Thurø BK af 1920 SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Tåsinge f. B.
557398
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Thurø BK af 1920 Tåsinge f. B. Thurø Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
553685
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Kerteminde BK Krystalpaladset ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
550925
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Allested U & IF Glamsbjerg IF Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
529366
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Kværndrup BK Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF Kværndrup Stadion Kværndrup BK
559153
07-03 2009
Kl. 14:30
Fraugde G & IF Kildemosens BK Fraugde Stadion Fraugde G & IF
559145
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Marienlyst Græsted IF Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
559938
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
KR 70 FC Hjallese Nymarkshallen KR 70
558165
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Langeskov IF Munkebo BK Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
558372
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Fjordager IF Aarup Scankab Arena i Aarup Fjordager IF
585213
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Hårby BK Assens FC Haarby Stadion Haarby BK
585118
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Chang UTOPIA ( F.K.) Chang Arena B Chang
585119
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
KFUM.s BK Døve Landsholdet KFUM-parken KFUM.s BK Odense
545009
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Otterup B & IK Søndersø BK Nordfyns Bank Arena Otterup B & IK
534357
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Tved BK Tranekær/Tullebølle IF Tved Stadion Tved BK
538447
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Odense BK (OB) Kolding B OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
542190
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
BK Sydlangeland Tåsinge f. B. Bagenkop Hallen BK Sydlangeland
530723
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Marienlyst Kastrup Boldklub B.1909s anlæg Marienlyst
544663
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Ringe BK Stige BK ALPI Arena Næsby Ringe BK
585123
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Højby S & G Kirkeby IF FC Broby Arena Højby S & G
585121
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Skårup IF FC Kurant Skårup Stadion Skårup IF
559924
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
FC Broby ubberud Brobyværk Stadion FC Broby
559928
07-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Tommerup BK MG&BK Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
558185
08-03 2009
Kl. 10:30
B.1913 Døve Landsholdet KFUM-parken B1913
585308
08-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Hårby BK Flemløse BK Haarby Stadion Haarby BK
604636
08-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
FC Fyn FC Fyn U-21 Campus Road B1913
528761
08-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Lunde G & IF OB Lunde Stadion Lunde G & IF
602837
08-03 2009
Kl. 11:30
VB Nyborg Chang Vindinge Sportsplads Vindinge BK
538442
08-03 2009
Kl. 12:00
Odense BK (OB) Horsens fS OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
557027
08-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF FC Campus Hjalleseskolen Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
541681
08-03 2009
Kl. 15:30
FC FYN BBB B.1909s anlæg B1913
550946
08-03 2009
Kl. 17:00
Glamsbjerg IF allested Tommerup Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
543624 ma
09-03 2009
Kl. 19:30
Bolbro G & IF Odense BK (OB) Bolbro-Parken Bolbro GIF
606156 ti
10-03 2009
Kl. 18:45
Søhus BK Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C. Rema 1000 Arena Søhus Søhus BK
604315 ti
10-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Fraugde G & IF FC Hjallese Fraugde Stadion Fraugde G & IF
599571 ti
10-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Lunde G & IF UTOPIA Lunde Stadion Lunde G & IF
558188 ti
10-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Oure-skolernes BK Ringe Boldklub Oure Idrætsskole Oure Fodbold Akademi
545014 ti
10-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tåsinge f. B. Marstal IF SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Tåsinge f. B.
605990 on
11-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Veflinge G & IF Veflinge G & IF Veflinge Stadion Veflinge G & IF
606169 on
11-03 2009
Kl. 19:30
Korup Tarup-Paarup IF ALPI Arena Næsby Korup IF
558161 on
11-03 2009
Kl. 20:00
S.f.B. S.f.B Kunststofbanen S.f.B. S.f.B.
540997 to
12-03 2009
Kl. 18:30
Ubberud IF Kildemosen Ubberud Stadion - Korup VVS Ubberud IF
599573 to
12-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Thurø BK af 1920 Kirkeby Thurø Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
602852 to
12-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Fraugde G & IF O K S Fraugde Stadion Fraugde G & IF
557425 to
12-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Vindinge BK Åsum IF Vindinge Sportsplads Vindinge BK
122787 to
12-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Herrested/Ørbæk Nyborg G & IF Herrested Stadion Herrested-Ørbæk Boldklub
606160 to
12-03 2009
Kl. 19:15
Hårby BK Hårby Efterskole Haarby Stadion Haarby BK
602856
14-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Stige BK marienlyst Hauge Gruppen Arena Stige BK
600544
14-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
B Chang Holluf Pille Chang Arena B Chang
605999
14-03 2009
Kl. 12:00
B 67 hospitalets fb B 67-Parken B 67
558305
14-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Ringe BK FC Hjallelse Ringe Stadion Ringe BK
541755
14-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Birkende BK Sanderum BK Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
607172
14-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Hårby BK Hårby BK Haarby Stadion Haarby BK
606054
14-03 2009
Kl. 13:15
Tommerup BK Erritsø Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
599589
14-03 2009
Kl. 13:15
Søndersø BK Dalum IF Kunststofbanen, Hjalleseskolen Søndersø BK
542184
14-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Kildemosens BK Højby Kildemosens anlæg Kildemosens BK
550927
14-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Allested U & IF Kirkeby IF Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
557407
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Kværndrup BK BBB Kværndrup Stadion Kværndrup BK
542122
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
HOGG FC Kurant Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
600900
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Thurø BK af 1920 Marstal Thurø Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
602869
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Herrested G & IF FC Sydfyn Herrested Stadion Herrested-Ørbæk Boldklub
605981
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Fjordager IF B 1913 Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
606174
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Dalum IF Røde Stjerne Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
558376
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
FC Broby Dsio Brobyværk Stadion FC Broby
560052
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Aarup BK Assens FC Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
606155
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
O K S Søhus BK OKSON-Park OKS
606919
14-03 2009
Kl. 14:30
Hårby BK Søllinge Sport og Fritid Haarby Stadion Haarby BK
606587
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Hillerslev IF Bøgebjerg IF Hillerslev Sportsplads Bøgebjerg IF
560095
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
B Chang F.C.Campus Chang Arena B Chang
606243
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Ubberud IF ØB (2) Ubberud Stadion - Korup VVS Ubberud IF
606158
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Ubberud IF ØB (1) Ubberud Stadion - Korup VVS Ubberud IF
604705
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Tårup IF Årslev BK Frørup Andelskasse Arena Tårup IF
601551
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
B 1909 Fjordager IF B.1909s anlæg B 1909
542185
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Kildemosens BK Højby Kildemosens anlæg Kildemosens BK
535911
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Birkende BK Flemløse BK Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
553686
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Kerteminde BK Langeskov ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
553687
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Kerteminde BK Langeskov ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
525046
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Marienlyst Stige BK ALPI Arena Næsby Marienlyst
534347
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold HOGG Ulbølle Stadion Egebjerg Fodbold
550929
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Allested U & IF Kirkeby IF Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
606055
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Tommerup BK Verninge Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
560053
14-03 2009
Kl. 15:45
Aarup BK Assens FC REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens Aarup BK
525502
15-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Kværndrup BK Rudkøbing BK Kværndrup Stadion Kværndrup BK
538443
15-03 2009
Kl. 12:00
Odense BK (OB) Kolding B OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
542144
15-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Nyborg G & IF Morud IF Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
606633
15-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Bolbro G & IF Otterup B & IK Bolbro-Parken Bolbro GIF
100487
15-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
KRFK Allesø GF Krogsbølle Stadion KRFK
602887
15-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Glamsbjerg IF krarup-espe Tommerup Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
543515
15-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Marienlyst Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF Kunststofbanen, Hjalleseskolen Marienlyst
550919 ti
17-03 2009
Kl. 18:30
Søhus BK KR 70 Rema 1000 Arena Søhus KR 70
606081 ti
17-03 2009
Kl. 18:30
Hårslev BK Morud Hårslev Stadion Hårslev BK
604706 ti
17-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tårup IF Stjernen BK. Frørup Andelskasse Arena Tårup IF
601650 ti
17-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Vindinge BK Hillerslev IF Vindinge Sportsplads Vindinge BK
606335 ti
17-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Assens FC Krarup/Espe SG & I REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens Assens FC
606056 ti
17-03 2009
Kl. 19:15
Tommerup BK Langeskov Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
100368 on
18-03 2009
Kl. 18:45
Chang Højby S & G Chang Arena B Chang
601553 on
18-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
B 1909 Glamsbjerg IF B.1909s anlæg B 1909
606244 to
19-03 2009
Kl. 16:45
B 1913 B 1913 B.1909s anlæg B1913
587852 to
19-03 2009
Kl. 17:30
Oure-skolernes BK Fif/B1909 Oure Idrætsskole Oure Fodbold Akademi
605682 to
19-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Herrested G & IF Vindinge BK Herrested Stadion Herrested-Ørbæk Boldklub
558162 to
19-03 2009
Kl. 19:30
S.f.B. Marstal S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
559950 to
19-03 2009
Kl. 20:00
Tarup/Paarup IF Kildemosen Home Tarup Park Tarup/Paarup IF
602889 fr
20-03 2009
Kl. 19:30
Glamsbjerg IF oks Tommerup Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
602890 fr
20-03 2009
Kl. 19:30
Glamsbjerg IF oks Tommerup Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
542191
21-03 2009
BK Sydlangeland Thurø BK af 1920 Bagenkop Hallen BK Sydlangeland
553688
21-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Kerteminde BK B 67 ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
606327
21-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
MG & BK Kolding IF Tommerup Stadion MG & BK
100570
21-03 2009
Kl. 11:30
Odense BK (OB) Nyborg G & IF OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
607409
21-03 2009
Kl. 12:00
B 67 htpi B 67-Parken B 67
606917
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Thurø BK af 1920 Tved Thurø Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
550922
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
KR 70 Ringe BK Nymarkshallen KR 70
545065
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Fjordager IF Klinte Grindløse Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
545102
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Dalum IF otterup Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
541572
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Hårslev BK Skamby BK Hårslev Stadion Hårslev BK
540561
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
B 1909 Brønshøj B.1909s anlæg B 1909
601948
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
B Chang Kildemosen Chang Arena B Chang
560029
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Dalum IF dalum if Tingløkkeskolen Dalum IF
100334
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Tåsinge f. B. Boldklubben 1960 SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Tåsinge f. B.
123088
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
ØB (1) Ukendt udehold Ø.B.s Anlæg ØB
606057
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:15
Tommerup BK Assens Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
606320
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Gislev IF Langtved SG & IF Gislev Stadion Gislev IF
542186
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Kildemosens BK Marienlyst Kildemosens anlæg Kildemosens BK
607428
21-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Horne f. S Kirkeby IF Horne Idrætscenter (ude) Horne f. Sp.
607413
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Langeskov IF Krarup/Espe SG & I Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
534404
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
B 67 Kerteminde B 67-Parken B 67
553689
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Kerteminde BK KRFK ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
601651
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Vindinge BK Årslev BK Vindinge Sportsplads Vindinge BK
558377
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
FC Broby Brylle Brobyværk Stadion FC Broby
123398
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Fjordager IF Sanderum Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
126325
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Hårby BK Skamby BK Haarby Stadion Haarby BK
528765
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Verninge IF Søllinge BK Verninge Stadion Verninge IF
525277
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Marienlyst FC Fyn Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
122788
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:30
FC Kurant Bøgebjerg IF Nyborgvej Stadion FC Kurant
123089
21-03 2009
Kl. 14:45
ØB (2) Ukendt udehold Ø.B.s Anlæg ØB
126331
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Hårby BK Nr. Aaby IK. Haarby Stadion Haarby BK
525503
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Kværndrup BK HOGG Kværndrup Stadion Kværndrup BK
601554
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
B 1909 KFUM.s BK Odense B.1909s anlæg B 1909
606144
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Aarup BK Stige BK Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
604707
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Tårup IF Skårup IF Frørup Andelskasse Arena Tårup IF
534360
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold Ubberud Ulbølle Stadion Egebjerg Fodbold
535912
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Birkende BK Birkende BK Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
541987
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Nyborg G & IF Stjernen BK. Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
606918
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Thurø BK af 1920 tved Thurø Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
608351
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Korup IF Hjallese FC Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter (ude) Korup IF
607427
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Stige BK Aarup ALPI Arena Næsby Stige BK
606058
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Tommerup BK Assens Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
100633
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:30
Horne f. S FC Storebælt Horne Idrætscenter (ude) Horne f. Sp.
100637
21-03 2009
Kl. 15:30
Kirkeby IF Brønshøj Boldklub Horne Idrætscenter (ude) Horne f. Sp.
602888
21-03 2009
Kl. 16:00
Glamsbjerg IF oks Glamsbjerg Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
563671
22-03 2009
Kl. 10:00
B Chang OKS Chang Arena B Chang
550930
22-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Allested U & IF Højby S & G Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
528764
22-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Verninge IF Søllinge BK Verninge Stadion Verninge IF
123021
22-03 2009
Kl. 12:15
Marstal/Rise Ukendt udehold SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Marstal IF
550932
22-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Allested U & IF Højby S & G Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
125186
22-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Faaborg BK & IF BBB Faaborg Stadion FC Faaborg
558307 ti
24-03 2009
Kl. 18:45
Ringe BK Birkende Ringe Stadion Ringe BK
606321 ti
24-03 2009
Kl. 18:45
Gislev IF Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C. Gislev Stadion Gislev IF
607402 ti
24-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
KRFK OKS Krogsbølle Stadion KRFK
122851 ti
24-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Vissenbjerg G & IF Bolbro G & IF Albani Arena Vissenbjerg Vissenbjerg G & IF
123099 to
26-03 2009
Kl. 18:00
Oure-skolernes BK Fjordager IF Oure Idrætsskole Oure Fodbold Akademi
607403 to
26-03 2009
Kl. 18:30
KRFK Chang Krogsbølle Stadion KRFK
606162 to
26-03 2009
Kl. 18:30
Vindinge BK Nyborg G & IF Vindinge Sportsplads Vindinge BK
594091 to
26-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tåsinge f. B. Tranekær/Tullebølle IF SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Tåsinge f. B.
576582 to
26-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
B Chang KRFK Chang Arena B Chang
127469 to
26-03 2009
Kl. 19:15
Tommerup BK Faaborg BK & IF Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
528459 fr
27-03 2009
Kl. 19:10
Skovbakken Brøndby OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
528467 fr
27-03 2009
Kl. 20:30
OB Skovlunde OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
127157
28-03 2009
Kl. 10:00
Søndersø BK Søhus BK Rema 1000 Arena Søhus Søndersø BK
127543
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
O K S Munkebo OKSON-Park OKS
132101
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Vindinge BK HOGG Hesselager Stadion Vindinge BK
125069
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Bøgebjerg IF Egebjerg Fodbold Ulbølle Stadion Bøgebjerg IF
576601
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
B Chang Krystalpaladset Chang Arena B Chang
550933
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Allested U & IF B 67 Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
553690
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Kerteminde BK Nyborg ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
535913
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Birkende BK Årslev BK Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
540563
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
B 1909 Fredericia B.1909s anlæg B 1909
607424
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:15
Faaborg BK & IF Tommerup Tommerup Stadion FC Faaborg
606322
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Gislev IF Søllinge BK Gislev Stadion Gislev IF
132094
28-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Kirkeby IF Højby S & G Kirkeby skole Kirkeby IF
126152
28-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Aarup BK Sanderum BK Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
124355
28-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Thurø BK af 1920 OB Østbyens Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
122791
28-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
FC Kurant Kværndrup BK Nyborgvej Stadion FC Kurant
606071
28-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
FC Midtfyn Langeskov IF Kværndrup Stadion Kværndrup BK
542187
28-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Kildemosens BK Krarup/espe Kildemosens anlæg Kildemosens BK
608185
28-03 2009
Kl. 14:00
Horne f. S Hårby BK Horne Idrætscenter (ude) Horne f. Sp.
528468
28-03 2009
Kl. 14:25
OB Skovbakken OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
553691
28-03 2009
Kl. 14:45
Kerteminde BK Nyborg ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
550935
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Allested U & IF B 67 Allested Stadion Allested U & IF
541573
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Hårslev BK skamby Hårslev Stadion Hårslev BK
535914
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Birkende BK Årslev BK Birkende Stadion Birkende BK
595200
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
KFUM.s BK Odense Klinte Grindløse IF KFUM-parken KFUM.s BK Odense
595201
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
KFUM.s BK Odense Klinte Grindløse IF KFUM-parken KFUM.s BK Odense
595202
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
KFUM.s BK Odense Klinte Grindløse IF KFUM-parken KFUM.s BK Odense
595203
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
KFUM.s BK Odense Klinte Grindløse IF KFUM-parken KFUM.s BK Odense
601558
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
B 1909 Marienlyst B.1909s anlæg B 1909
558378
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
FC Broby Fc Hjallelse FC Broby Arena FC Broby
558164
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
S.f.B. Middelfart S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
606328
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
MG & BK Dragør Boldklub S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej MG & BK
525047
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Marienlyst MG & BK Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
122849
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Bolbro G & IF UTOPIA ( F.K.) Bolbro-Parken Bolbro GIF
127150
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Langeskov IF Marstal IF Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
132102
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Fraugde G & IF Ringe BK Fraugde Stadion Fraugde G & IF
166076
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
Åsum IF UTOPIA ( F.K.) Åsum Sportsplads Åsum IF
607425
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Faaborg BK & IF Tommerup Tommerup Stadion FC Faaborg
606323
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Gislev IF Søllinge BK Gislev Stadion Gislev IF
127552
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:30
Glamsbjerg IF dalum Glamsbjerg Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
126153
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:45
Aarup BK Hjallese Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
608184
28-03 2009
Kl. 15:45
Horne f. S Hårby BK Horne Idrætscenter (ude) Horne f. Sp.
528470
28-03 2009
Kl. 16:00
SønderjyskE Skovlunde OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
558163
28-03 2009
Kl. 17:00
S.f.B. Gentofte S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
528472
29-03 2009
Kl. 09:00
SønderjyskE Brøndby OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
528469
29-03 2009
Kl. 10:35
Skovlunde Skovbakken OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
142866
29-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Ebberup IF Flemløse BK Ebberup Hallen (ude) Ebberup IF
145031
29-03 2009
Kl. 11:00
Flemløse BK Brylle BK Flemløse Stadion Flemløse BK
142865
29-03 2009
Kl. 13:00
Bolbro G & IF OKS Bolbro-Parken Bolbro GIF
122956
29-03 2009
Kl. 13:30
Assens FC Tarup/Paarup IF REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens Assens FC
126312
29-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
KR 70 Ubberud IF Nymarkshallen KR 70
557172
29-03 2009
Kl. 15:00
S.f.B. BBB S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
122957
29-03 2009
Kl. 15:15
Assens FC Tarup/Paarup IF REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens Assens FC
167302
29-03 2009
Kl. 15:30
OB Kildemosens BK OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
606044 ti
31-03 2009
Kl. 19:00
Gelsted G & IF Nr. Aaby IK Gelsted Stadion Gelsted G & IF
167533 on
01-04 2009
Kl. 19:00
Røde Stjerne Bolbro G & IF Røde Stjerne - Falen Bolbro GIF
176338 fr
10-04 2009
Kl. 10:30
Næsby FC Nordvestsjælland - U-19 ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
307086 to
23-07 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tved BK Marstal IF Tved Stadion Tved BK
343491 fr
24-07 2009
Kl. 17:00
FC Fyn Esbjerg Dalum Stadion B1913
343638
25-07 2009
Kl. 11:00
Sanderum OKS Vestfalen Stadion Sanderum BK
342859
25-07 2009
Kl. 13:00
Næsby Dalum IF ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
341855
25-07 2009
Kl. 14:00
Vissenbjerg G & IF Nr.Lyndelse Albani Arena Vissenbjerg Vissenbjerg G & IF
307087
25-07 2009
Kl. 14:00
Tved BK S.f.B. Tved Stadion Tved BK
233594
25-07 2009
Kl. 15:00
Tåsinge f. B. Kirkeby IF SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Tåsinge f. B.
243134
25-07 2009
Kl. 15:00
Marienlyst Søhus-Stige BK Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
340411
25-07 2009
Kl. 15:00
Søhus Stige Marienlyst Hauge Gruppen Arena Søhus Stige BK
307069
26-07 2009
Kl. 14:00
Thurø SUB Ullerslev Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
307070
26-07 2009
Kl. 14:00
Egebjerg Tårup Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
307071
26-07 2009
Kl. 15:15
Thurø Egebjerg Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
307072
26-07 2009
Kl. 15:15
Tårup SUB Ullerslev Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
307073 ti
28-07 2009
Kl. 18:00
HOGG SUB Ullerslev Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
307074 ti
28-07 2009
Kl. 18:00
Tved Herrested/Ørbæk Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
343507 ti
28-07 2009
Kl. 18:45
O K S Aarup BK OKSON-Park OKS
343775 ti
28-07 2009
Kl. 18:45
Søndersø BK Aarslev BK Søndersø Stadion Søndersø BK
307066 ti
28-07 2009
Kl. 19:00
Dalum IF nyborg Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
254623 ti
28-07 2009
Kl. 19:00
Ringe BK Marstal Ringe Stadion Ringe BK
307075 ti
28-07 2009
Kl. 19:15
HOGG Herrested/Ørbæk Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
307076 ti
28-07 2009
Kl. 19:15
SUB Ullerslev Tved Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
344482 on
29-07 2009
Kl. 16:30
FC Svendborg Vejle S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
339014 to
30-07 2009
Kl. 19:00
Kerteminde BK Stige BK ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
223741 to
30-07 2009
Kl. 19:00
Langeskov IF Tarup/Paarup IF Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
339019 fr
31-07 2009
Kl. 19:00
Glamsbjerg IF Krarup/Espe SG & I Glamsbjerg Stadion Glamsbjerg IF
343988
01-08 2009
Kl. 12:00
Årslev BK Horne Netplan Arena Aarslev BK
343496
01-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
FC Fyn HB Køge Dalum Stadion B1913
343393
01-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C. Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF Carl Nielsen Hallen Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
342773
01-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
B 67 ob B 67-Parken B 67
306444
01-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
Nyborg G & IF Vindinge BK Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
243136
01-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
Marienlyst Allesø GF Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
231211
01-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Aarup BK Stige/Søhus Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
231212
01-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Assens Tommerup Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
223742
01-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Langeskov IF MG & BK Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
223743
01-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Langeskov IF MG & BK Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
343649
01-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
S.f.B. marstal S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
343735
01-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Faaborg BK & IF Chang Faaborg Stadion FC Faaborg
343747
01-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
KR 70 Ubberud Nymarkshallen KR 70
307077
01-08 2009
Kl. 14:15
HOGG FC Svendborg Hesselager Stadion Hesselager Fodbold
342926
01-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
Næsby Tarup/P ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
342975
01-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
Højby S & G FC Broby Højby Skole Højby S & G
343553
01-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
SUB Ullerslev Ringe BK Skellerup Sportsplads SUB Ullerslev
221006
01-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
BBB Kirkeby Bellinge Stadion BBB
344577
01-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
Bogense G & IF Gelsted G & IF Bogense Stadion - JK Byg og Montage park Bogense G & IF
342718 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 18:15
Tved BK Tved BK Tved Stadion Tved BK
342774 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
B 67 kildemosen B 67-Parken B 67
243137 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
Marienlyst O K S Marienlystcentret Marienlyst
343748 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
KR 70 BBB Nymarkshallen KR 70
344818 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C. Åsum IF Carl Nielsen Hallen Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
346200 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Nyborg G & IF Marienlyst Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
346447 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Klinte Grindløse FC Klinte/G. old boys Nørreby skole Klinte Grindløse IF
231213 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Aarup BK Assens Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
231214 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Stige/Søhus Tommerup Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
343500 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Vindinge BK HOOG Vindinge Sportsplads Vindinge BK
330750 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Verninge IF skamby Verninge Stadion Verninge IF
307089 ti
04-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tved BK Tåsinge f. B. Tved Stadion Tved BK
274992 on
05-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
Dalum IF Otterup Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
220996 on
05-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
BBB KR 70 Bellinge Stadion BBB
343731 to
06-08 2009
Kl. 18:00
Korup IF ØB Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter (ude) Korup IF
330418 to
06-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
KFUM.s BK Odense B1909 KFUM-parken KFUM.s BK Odense
344792 to
06-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Thurø BK af 1920 Tved BK Thurø Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
347005 fr
07-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
Røde Stjerne B 1909 Røde Stjerne - Falen Røde Stjerne
343558 fr
07-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
B Chang Allesø Chang Arena B Chang
223746 fr
07-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Langeskov IF Morud IF Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
344842 fr
07-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Nyborg G & IF KR 70 Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
344844
08-08 2009
Kl. 12:00
Søhus Stige BK otterup Hauge Gruppen Arena Søhus Stige BK
345548
08-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
Fjordager IF Munkebo Fjordager IF.s anlæg Fjordager IF
344742
08-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
Næsby BK MG & BK ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
344146
08-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
Veflinge G & IF Morud Veflinge Stadion Veflinge G & IF
346448
08-08 2009
Kl. 13:00
FC Odense Sanderum BK Sanderumskolen FC Odense
342976
08-08 2009
Kl. 13:30
Højby S & G Brylle BK Højby Skole Højby S & G
343400
08-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Tåsinge f. B. Marstal IF SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge Tåsinge f. B.
330753
08-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Verninge IF bbb Verninge Stadion Verninge IF
280275
08-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Ubberud IF Kildemosen Ubberud Stadion - Korup VVS Ubberud IF
231215
08-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Aarup BK Tommerup Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
231216
08-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Stige/Søhus Assens Scankab Arena i Aarup Aarup BK
346445
08-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Gislev IF FC Broby Gislev Stadion Gislev IF
344793
08-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
Thurø BK af 1920 Tved BK Thurø Stadion Thurø BK af 1920
344147
08-08 2009
Kl. 14:45
Veflinge G & IF Hillerslev Veflinge Stadion Veflinge G & IF
344694
08-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
Skamby BK Hjordkær - serie 3 SI-centret Skamby BK
345804
08-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
FC Broby ??? FC Broby Arena FC Broby
346442
08-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
Næsby BK Allesø GF ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
346443
08-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
Næsby BK Slagelse B&I ALPI Arena Næsby Næsby BK
220998
08-08 2009
Kl. 15:00
BBB Ringe Bellinge Stadion BBB
342977
08-08 2009
Kl. 15:15
Højby S & G Brylle BK Højby Skole Højby S & G
344839
08-08 2009
Kl. 16:00
Bolbro G & IF brylle Bolbro-Parken Bolbro GIF
344695
09-08 2009
Kl. 10:00
Skamby BK Hellevad IF -Serie 4 SI-centret Skamby BK
342775
09-08 2009
Kl. 10:45
B 67 dalum B 67-Parken B 67
223749
09-08 2009
Kl. 11:00
Langeskov IF Sanderum BK Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
223751
09-08 2009
Kl. 11:00
Langeskov IF Sanderum BK Langeskov Stadion Langeskov IF
346499
09-08 2009
Kl. 14:00
KFUM.s BK "De udstødte" KFUM-parken KFUM.s BK Odense
345805 ma
10-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
FC Broby ??? FC Broby Arena FC Broby
343460 ma
10-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
Fjordager IF FC Campus Fjordager IF.s anlæg FC Campus
344843 ma
10-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Nyborg G & IF Oure-skolernes BK Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg G & IF
345924 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
Dalum IF verninge Dalum Stadion Dalum IF
346367 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
FC Hjallese O K S Hjalleseskolen FC Hjallese
344729 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
B 1909 Marienlyst B.1909s anlæg B 1909
346500 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
KFUM.s BK Birkende BK KFUM-parken KFUM.s BK Odense
348595 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
FC Hjallese DSIO Provstegårdsskolen FC Hjallese
347267 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:45
Tårup IF Thurø BK af 1920 Frørup Andelskasse Arena Tårup IF
347269 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:45
Tårup IF Thurø BK af 1920 Frørup Andelskasse Arena Tårup IF
346369 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:45
Aarslev BK DSIO Netplan Arena Aarslev BK
346208 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:45
Sanderum BK Skamby Vestfalen Stadion Sanderum BK
346226 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 18:45
FC Campus B 1909 Rosengårdsskolen FC Campus
344362 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Søndersø BK Højby S & G Søndersø Stadion Søndersø BK
349376 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Klinte Grindløse FC Bogense G & IF Nørreby skole Klinte Grindløse IF
347013 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold S.f.B. Krarup Stadion Krarup Espe Fodbold
342719 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Tved BK Tranekær/Tullebølle IF Tved Stadion Tved BK
342978 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Højby S & G Brylle BK Højby Skole Højby S & G
330759 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Bolbro G & IF vissenbjerg Bolbro-Parken Bolbro GIF
339018 ti
11-08 2009
Kl. 19:00
Kerteminde BK Gelsted ALBANI Kerteminde Stadion Kerteminde BK
313280 on
12-08 2009
Kl. 18:30
Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup/Paarup IF Home Tarup Park Tarup/Paarup IF
620610
14-11 2009
Kl. 10:00
OB AGF, Aarhus OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
620611
14-11 2009
Kl. 11:30
OB AGF, Aarhus OB-Ådalen Odense Boldklub
619217
21-11 2009
Kl. 14:00
Tommerup BK udvalgt hold 60 års jubilæum Tommerup Stadion Tommerup BK
620556 to
03-12 2009
Kl. 19:30
Odense BK (OB) Oure OB-Ådalen - Kunstgræsbane 2 Odense Boldklub
629586 to
17-12 2009
Kl. 18:00
S.f.B. Oure-skolernes BK Kunststofbanen S.f.B. S.f.B.
647514
30-01 2010
Kl. 10:45
FC Svendborg Nyborg G & IF S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej S.f.B.
645139
06-02 2010
Kl. 11:15
Aarup BK MG & BK Tommerup Stadion Aarup BK
651918
06-02 2010
Kl. 13:00
Tved BK Assens FC Kunststofbanen S.f.B. Tved BK
651421
06-02 2010
Kl. 13:15
Ø.B. Tommerup BK Tommerup Stadion ØB
652164
07-02 2010
Kl. 13:00
B.1913 Ringe BK Oure Idrætsskole B1913
658041 ma
08-02 2010
Kl. 18:30
FC Fyn TPI ALPI Arena Næsby B1913
657975 on
10-02 2010
Kl. 18:45
S.f.B. Langeskov IF Kunststofbanen S.f.B. S.f.B.
652218 fr
12-02 2010
Kl. 18:00
Oure-skolernes BK FC Fyn Oure Idrætsskole Oure Fodbold Akademi
658165 fr
12-02 2010
Kl. 20:00
Chang Chang Kunststofbanen, Hjalleseskolen B Chang
644649
13-02 2010
Kl. 11:15
Odense BK (OB) FCK OB-Ådalen