2. division, 2div Øst (2012)

Topscorerliste

Spiller Hold Mål  
Anders Kaagh Herlev 21
Olcay Senoglu Fremad Amager 20
Martin Koch Helsted Nordvest FC 19
Jacob Ingvarsen Hvidovre 17
Nick Christensen HIK 17
Jonas hebo Rasmussen Hvidovre 17
Thomas Wagner SC Egedal 14
Rasmus Vibe Svebølle 13
Danny Andersen Elite 3000, Helsingør 10
Mads Rønne Fremad Amager 10
Mads Petersen Vanløse 9 (1)
Mohamed Azaquoun B 93 8
Anders Simonsen Rishøj 8 (1)
Morten Larsen Herlev 8
Ercan Demirbas Birkerød 8 (1)
Henrik Lyngsø Graham Olsen Birkerød 8
Aleksander Lazarevic Avarta 8
Laust Obling HIK 8
Jesper Flinck Christjansen Hvidovre 7
Marc Olsen Hvidovre 7
Brian Hasseriis B 1908 7
Morten Lindeskov Larsen Svebølle 7
Jacob Josephsen HIK 7
Lasse Damstoft B 1908 7
Søren Weibel Hvidovre 7
Morten Avnskjold Rishøj 7
Saban Özdogan Avarta 7
Emil Dyre Nielsen B 93 7
Bassel Jradi B 93 6
Kim Christensen HIK 6
Sian Hansen Fremad Amager 6
Jan Isaksen SC Egedal 6
Morten Seifert Larsen Avarta 6
Frederik Trier Birkerød 6
Casper Sørensen SC Egedal 5
Mohammed Asrihi Svebølle 5
Nicolai Geertsen BSV 5
Morten Juul Hansen Elite 3000, Helsingør 5
Mads Falck Larsen BSV 5
Mads Villadsen Rishøj 5
Kasper Schultz Svebølle 5
Mustafa Ahmed Hassan Svebølle 5
Christian Hansen Herlev 5
Klaes Rasmussen Vanløse 5
Kaan Metin Nordvest FC 5
Nicholaj Helby SC Egedal 5
Martin Jürgensen Hvidovre 5
Daniel Udsen Elite 3000, Helsingør 5
Christian Offenberg SC Egedal 5
Ferdinand Romme Bangsgaard Nordvest FC 5
Rene Maahr Rishøj 4
Martin Lund Pedersen HIK 4
Jonathan Nielsen Elite 3000, Helsingør 4 (1)
Hassan Naweed Bashir Svebølle 4
Lasse Holm Svebølle 4
Dennis Holmberg BSV 4 (1)
Carsten Pedersen Rishøj 4
Fazil Keskin Nordvest FC 4
Theis Ploug Vanløse 4
Peter Benjaminsen Elite 3000, Helsingør 4
Jesper Dahl Rishøj 4
Mikail Anli Birkerød 4
Morten Bech HIK 4
Morten Lund HIK 4
Daniel Lindsten BSV 4
Mikkel Christoffersen Fremad Amager 4
Stefan Sørensen Hvidovre 4
Carsten Fredgaard HIK 4
Denni Patschinsky BSV 4
Tobias Toftesgaard BSV 4
Mikkel Tribler Nielsen Avarta 4
Mikkel vive Nielsen SC Egedal 4
Christian Thorup Herlev 4
Michael Ø. Poulsen Avarta 3
Kim Have Svebølle 3 (1)
Dennis Schmidt Rishøj 3
Claus Nicolai Thygesen SC Egedal 3
Steven Green BGA 3
Danni Jensen Avarta 3
Lasse Lauth Herlev 3
Søren Haustein B 1908 3
Andreas Bak Vanløse 3
Jackie Christensen Hvidovre 3
Alexander Roslovs Birkerød 3
Jonas Kallehauge Elite 3000, Helsingør 3
Morten Marczynski Sichlau B 1908 3
Øssur Meinhartsson Dalbud B 1908 3 (1)
André Riel BSV 3
Metin Celik BSV 3
Rasmus Lundberg Nordvest FC 3
Frederik Frick Elite 3000, Helsingør 3
Søren Bødker Rishøj 3
Dennis Borup BSV 3
Valon Ljuti B 93 3
Simon Hansen Birkerød 3
Lars Brøgger Hansen Rishøj 3
Nicolai Nielsen Vanløse 3
Thomas Bak Meldgaard BGA 2
Jakob Vesterberg BGA 2
Agron Murati BGA 2
Jonas Jørgen Larsen BSV 2
Jon Andersen HIK 2 (1)
Patrick Tronborg Avarta 2
Magnus Jørgensen BSV 2
Daniel Ginge Andersen Herlev 2
Jacob Albrechtsen SC Egedal 2
Mathias Thrane HIK 2
Jetmir Aslani BGA 2
Nicklas Granzow Wedell-Riis BSV 2
Fead Rama Svebølle 2
Henrik Ewald Nordvest FC 2
Casper Abildgaard Vanløse 2
Martin Lisborg B 1908 2
Kristian Egel Rasmussen Vanløse 2
Patrick Kongsted BGA 2
Rene Rasmussen B 1908 2
Michael Christensen Hjelmbjerg HIK 2
Danny Malowanczyk Mirabel B 93 2
Jamil James Fearrington Fremad Amager 2
Frederik Korch HIK 2
Niclas Rønne Hvidovre 2 (1)
Thomas Lycek Herlev 2
Martin Junior Christensen Elite 3000, Helsingør 2 (1)
Mallik Conradsen Hvidovre 2
Kenneth Jensen B 1908 2
sadula elezi B 93 2
Jesper Overgaard Christiansen B 1908 2
Mark Allan Storr Parrish Birkerød 2
Michael Fleischer SC Egedal 2 (1)
Morten Johansen Avarta 2
Lasse Bruncke SC Egedal 2
Søren Rasmussen SC Egedal 2
Mourad El Bariaki B 93 2
Andreas Lundberg Herlev 2
Mohammed Abdalas Fremad Amager 2
Emil Kjærsgaard Herlev 2
Jamal Bhuyan BGA 2
Magnus Fredslund B 1908 2
Jeppe Christiansen Elite 3000, Helsingør 2
Kristian Krog Vanløse 2 (1)
Mahmud Suleiman Hvidovre 2
Mikkel Føge Avarta 2
Beran Camili B 93 1
Mads Elttør Nielsen B 93 1
Haydar Said Avarta 1
Jeppe Haugaard Nielsen Rishøj 1
Erdinc Özel BGA 1
Hulusi Dolar BSV 1
Jacob Ablidgaard B 93 1
Rasmus T. Sørensen Nordvest FC 1
Clement Cliford HIK 1
Peter Haurum Vanløse 1
Alexander Dige Nordvest FC 1
Kenneth Thinter SC Egedal 1
Jonas Thomsen Svebølle 1
Jesper Skak Nielsen Herlev 1
Jannik Dige Zimling B 93 1
Mathias Bukhave Svebølle 1
Thomas Gunnarsson BGA 1
Marco Ziegler Hvidovre 1
Cem Vardar Fremad Amager 1
Kristian Lund Birkerød 1
Stefan Håkansson Svebølle 1
Nicholas Thomsen Elite 3000, Helsingør 1
Dan Petersen Rishøj 1
Simon Ebbesen Hanghøj Vanløse 1
Wissam Nielsen B 93 1
prince yoro Hvidovre 1
Rune Christensen B 1908 1
Kristian Emil Lassen B 1908 1
Thomas Wiil Andersen Hvidovre 1
Andreas Serner Pedersen Vanløse 1
Emil Vithus Hülz Nordvest FC 1
David Rasmussen Elite 3000, Helsingør 1
Rasmus Dalland Vanløse 1
Jesper Rasmussen Avarta 1
Anders Fosgaard Hvidovre 1
Christian Nielsen Fremad Amager 1
Birol Serinkanli Svebølle 1
Lars Frederiksen Vanløse 1
Stefan Krogh Vanløse 1 (1)
Nicolai Iversen Nordvest FC 1 (1)
Kim Tandrup Birkerød 1
Patrick Payberg HIK 1
Daniyal Mohammad Reza Ali Nazari Hvidovre 1
Mathias Lysgård Nordvest FC 1
Kevin Jørgensen BGA 1
Morten Christensen Rishøj 1
Mads Christopher Pedersen Birkerød 1
Martin Søndergaard Rishøj 1
Anton Smedegaard Fremad Amager 1
Mads Lundsteen Nordvest FC 1
Mustafa al Saraj B 93 1
Nicklas Andersen Rishøj 1
Ismael Nielsen Fremad Amager 1
Michael Schmidt Nielsen Svebølle 1
Nicki Albek Vanløse 1
Lasse Chrillesen B 1908 1
Baris Özcan Birkerød 1
Nick Andersen HIK 1
Casper Damsgaard Farsø Herlev 1
Kalle Neale Elite 3000, Helsingør 1
Mads Thomsen Nordvest FC 1
Nicklas Marloth Jessen BSV 1
Mads Bøjesen Nordvest FC 1
Bilal El-Ouaz BGA 1
Sebastian Nielsen Avarta 1
Alexander Søderquist HIK 1
Morten Asmussen Avarta 1
Morten Hagedorn Thomsen Fremad Amager 1
Kim Munk Petersen Svebølle 1
Morten Damborg Rishøj 1
Nicolas Hansen Herlev 1
Andreas Ludvigsen BGA 1
Peter Schøn BGA 1
Edigerson Funny Gomes D'Almeida Herlev 1
Mustafa Simsir Rishøj 1
Mads Blomberg BSV 1
Frederik Frankman HIK 1
Pelle Sørensen Vanløse 1
Anders Holst Elite 3000, Helsingør 1
Listen er opdateret pr. 5. juli 2012.

Topscorelisten dannes ud fra dommerens indberetning.