Herre-DS, Pulje 2 (2016)

Topscorerliste

Spiller Hold Mål  
Rasmus Tangvig KFUM BK, Roskilde 22 (3)
Luka Dumic KFUM BK, Roskilde 21
Mathias Kristensen Tarup-Paarup 19 (1)
Patrik Jensen Greve 18
Christian Mønsted Nielsen FC Sønderborg 17
Thomas Gormsen Kolding B 16
Rasmus Vibe Greve 13
Anders Thomsen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 13
Fiton Durguti Kolding B 12 (2)
Julius Lip Taastrup FC 12
Kenneth Klingenberg Larsen Kolding B 10
Nicklas Spanggaard FC Sønderborg 10
Morten Smidt Varde 9
Morten Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 9
Rene Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 9 (1)
Anders Fønss Tarup-Paarup 9
Zia Wahidi Rishøj Boldklub 8
Lasse Frendrup Tuse IF 8
Jafar Al-Yaseri Kalundborg GB 8
Mohammed Hamad FC Sønderborg 8
Jacob Andersen KFUM BK, Roskilde 8
Mickey Mikander Taastrup FC 7
Andreas Agermose Hansen Tarup-Paarup 7
Christian Roost FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 7
Jakob Skovgaard Larsen Kalundborg GB 7 (1)
Christian Larsson Greve 6
Daniel Eugster Sørensen Varde 6
Christian Nielsen Tuse IF 6
Daniel Thor O´Hara Oure Fodbold Akademi 6 (1)
Tobias Arndal Oure Fodbold Akademi 6
Sigursveinn Aron Prainsson Oure Fodbold Akademi 5
Filip Bidstrup Rishøj Boldklub 5
Patrick Fleischer Marstal/Rise 5
Fridtjof Rosenbaum Oure Fodbold Akademi 5
Mikkel Madsen Rishøj Boldklub 5
Philip Peter Ipsen Herslov Oure Fodbold Akademi 5
Christoffer Thrane Kalundborg GB 5
Tonni Adamsen Taastrup FC 5
Christian Wogensen Kolding B 5 (1)
Daniel Skov Nielsen Tuse IF 5
Ahmed Jomaa FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 5 (1)
Nicolas Jørgensen B 1909 5
Jacob Petersen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 5
Carsten Pedersen Rishøj Boldklub 5
Morten Lindeskov Larsen Kalundborg GB 4
Torsten Andreasen FC Sønderborg 4
Jonas Thomsen Kalundborg GB 4
Morten Jørgensen KFUM BK, Roskilde 4 (1)
Jens Kildegaard Knudsen Marstal/Rise 4 (1)
Jacob Eichner FC Sønderborg 4
Elvedin Sarajcic B 1909 4
Alexander Outzen Kolding B 4 (1)
Kasper Kildegaard Thomsen Marstal/Rise 4
Andreas Ramachandran K. Jensen Oure Fodbold Akademi 4
Mark Moesgaard Greve 4
Sebastian Frank Greve 4
Mathias Backs Varde 4
Jonas Helwiig Hemmingshøj Oure Fodbold Akademi 4
Thomas Wolff Kristensen FC Sønderborg 4
Mathias Olsen Taastrup FC 4
Morten Rønne Oure Fodbold Akademi 3
Rasmus Lundberg KFUM BK, Roskilde 3
Rasmus Veibye FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 3
Kasper Sørensen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 3
Emil Kørner Marstal/Rise 3
Mico Elvig KFUM BK, Roskilde 3 (1)
Nick Vikkelsø Hansen Tarup-Paarup 3
Morten Kristensen Marstal/Rise 3
Dennis B. Schmidt Rishøj Boldklub 3
Sean Karalic Kalundborg GB 3
Lucas Kindt Jensen Tuse IF 3
Martin Jensen Kalundborg GB 3
Thomas Broe Tarup-Paarup 3
Jonas Spornberger Kolding B 3
Jacob Mouritsen B 1909 3 (1)
Lasse Holm Varde 3
Niclas Lindeman Holm Varde 3
Silius Motlagh Taastrup FC 3
Marten van Ittersum FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 3
Rasmus Nørgaard Tarup-Paarup 3
Søren Lærche B 1909 3
Anders Palle KFUM BK, Roskilde 3 (1)
Jakob Sparholt KFUM BK, Roskilde 3
Mathias Munk Jensen B 1909 3
Lars Styrk Nielsen KFUM BK, Roskilde 3
Mikkel Føge Greve 3 (2)
Viktor Kynde Oure Fodbold Akademi 3
Morten Christensen Rishøj Boldklub 3
Anders Hansen FC Sønderborg 2
Martin Søndergaard Greve 2
Simon Backmann Rishøj Boldklub 2
Niklas Vard Mortensen Tuse IF 2
Patrick Juhl Pausgaard KFUM BK, Roskilde 2 (1)
Jesper Lund Bregenov Varde 2
Nicklas Engelbreth Nielsen KFUM BK, Roskilde 2
Joachim G. Puggaard Varde 2
Dogan Özcelik Varde 2
kenneth beyer Kalundborg GB 2
Mads Rud Larsen Taastrup FC 2
Thomas Lykke Rasmussen Kolding B 2
Aske Andersen KFUM BK, Roskilde 2
Tobias Allerup Lindhardsen Taastrup FC 2
Michael Sørensen Tarup-Paarup 2
Sadik Krdzic Rishøj Boldklub 2
Jakob Truelsen FC Sønderborg 2
Marcus Carlson Pedersen Tuse IF 2
Nicolai Clausen Greve 2
Rasmus Juul Tønnesen Greve 2
Micki Kold Nagel KFUM BK, Roskilde 2
Kasper Esbjerg Madsen Tarup-Paarup 2
Niklas Junggaard Hansen Rishøj Boldklub 2
Simeon Ellermann Sørensen Oure Fodbold Akademi 2
Sebastian Billund FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 2
Bjørn Holm Oure Fodbold Akademi 2
Emil Grydehøj Mikkelsen Marstal/Rise 2
Kasper Gyldenkærne Tuse IF 2
Jesper Kristoffersen Tuse IF 2
Kenneth Ranzau FC Sønderborg 1
Zarif burhani FC Sønderborg 1
Martin Madsen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 1
Nicolai Okholm Friis FC Sønderborg 1
Steffen Krogh Kalundborg GB 1
Erdogan Aslan Tuse IF 1
Kenneth Pedersen Kolding B 1
Nicolaj Grydehøj Mikkelsen Marstal/Rise 1
Magnus Olsson FC Sønderborg 1
Thomas Holmegaard Marstal/Rise 1
Morten segato Nielsen Kolding B 1
Mads Falk Knudsen Varde 1
Jonas Skov Greve 1
Mathias Korsbjerg Hjort Oure Fodbold Akademi 1
Benjamin Rosborg Tarup-Paarup 1
Nicolai W. Døj Kolding B 1
Rasmus Grønne Jensen Kalundborg GB 1
Casper Konradsen Rishøj Boldklub 1
Jesper Warni Greve 1
Simon Marcussen B 1909 1
Anders Hunsballe Greve 1
Yasin Altinkaya Taastrup FC 1
Farzan Ghyasvand Kalundborg GB 1
Simon Hundebøll Tarup-Paarup 1
Lucas Sander Petersen Greve 1
Hakar Amang Rishøj Boldklub 1
Buster Emil Kirchner Varde 1
Mathias Grydehøj Mikkelsen Marstal/Rise 1
Jonas Kisby Marstal/Rise 1
Ahmad Jamal El-Sayed Rishøj Boldklub 1
Martin Werup Elveberg Taastrup FC 1
Jeppe Brædder Madsen Kolding B 1
Philip Olsen Greve 1
Simon Højbjerg Taastrup FC 1
Morten Dyg Hansen B 1909 1
Daniel Hansen Tuse IF 1
Martin Engels Kolding B 1
Emil Thomsen B 1909 1
Mads Hashiba Greve 1
Simon Christensen Rishøj Boldklub 1
Tais Holm Christensen B 1909 1
Jonas Lund B 1909 1
Oliver Wehner Rasmussen Kalundborg GB 1
Daniel Kristiansen Varde 1 (1)
Mads Juncher Jørgensen Tarup-Paarup 1
Patrick Andersen Kalundborg GB 1
Junior Gensø B 1909 1
Steffen Andersen Varde 1
Mathias Fleischer Marstal/Rise 1
Emil Ølvang KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Sebastian Fiege B 1909 1
Sebastian Spornberger Kolding B 1
Kasper Køhlert Varde 1
Kristoffer Sørensen Varde 1
Jannik Skov Hansen Rishøj Boldklub 1
Steffen Dax Taastrup FC 1
Frederik Eilsø Tuse IF 1
Jonas Raunsbæk Kolding B 1
Henrik Toft Kolding B 1
Simon Ingemann Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 1
Jesper Pedersen Taastrup FC 1
Listen er opdateret pr. 20. juni 2016.

Topscorelisten dannes ud fra dommerens indberetning.