Herre-DS, Pulje 2 (2017)

Topscorerliste

Spiller Hold Mål  
Simon Bræmer Skovshoved IF 17 (2)
Kristian D Larsen B 1908 16
Nicolai Frimodt Vallys Skovshoved IF 14 (1)
Emil Scott Rasmussen Ledøje-Smørum 14 (1)
Morten Larsen Ledøje-Smørum 13
Benjamin Lukas Glahn Warlo AB Tårnby 12
Mads Peder Birkedal Thomsen Fremad Valby 11
Marc Lind Ledøje-Smørum 10
Benjamin Balslev Fremad Valby 9
Alexander Wøldike Pedersen Karlslunde IF 9
Oliver Egelund Østgaard GVI 8
Nick Christensen GVI 8
Patrick Ehlers GVI 7
Martin Lisborg B 1908 7
Tobias Hansen AB Tårnby 7 (1)
Simon Duer Avedøre 6
Lasse Marland Herlufsholm GF 6
Thomas Wagner AB Tårnby 6
Mathias Kjærulf Ledøje-Smørum 5
Mikkel Bruun Herlufsholm GF 5
Ivan Christjansen AB Tårnby 5
Morten Andersen Rishøj Boldklub 5
Anders Syberg AB Tårnby 5
Jimmy Mayasi AB Tårnby 5
Mathias Gransee Ledøje-Smørum 5
Mikkel Gunthel Bang Avedøre 4
Mikkel Andreas Birkedal Thomsen Fremad Valby 4
Martin Suder Skovshoved IF 4
Nicklas Tuchsen Rishøj Boldklub 4
kenneth beyer Fremad Valby 4
Kasper Juel-Berg Skovshoved IF 4
Mark Moesgaard Karlslunde IF 4
Bjørn Jensen Avedøre 4
Yousef Ghani Karlslunde IF 4
Benjamin Madsen Ledøje-Smørum 4
Ricky Gotland AB Tårnby 4
Nicolai Andreasen Herlufsholm GF 4
Johannes Marcher Skovshoved IF 4
Sebastian Tan Avedøre 4
Frederik Frick GVI 4
Jacob Pind Rishøj Boldklub 4
Simon Raahave GVI 3
Nisahr Yawar AB Tårnby 3
Philip Oslev Skovshoved IF 3
Jacob Willum Rønbøg AB Tårnby 3
Lasse Gundorph Madsen GVI 3
Gustav Bang GVI 3
Jesper Hansen Avedøre 3
Jeppe Haugaard Nielsen Rishøj Boldklub 3
Emil Kjærsgaard Ledøje-Smørum 3
Kasper Marland Herlufsholm GF 3
Jonas Zederkopff AB Tårnby 3
Kristian Bo Andersen AB Tårnby 3
Morten Marczynski Sichlau AB Tårnby 3
Mads Holden Ledøje-Smørum 3
Mikkel Gunthel Bang Rishøj Boldklub 3
Sebastian Nicklas Elvang Skovshoved IF 3 (1)
Emil Vatani Skovshoved IF 3
Abdoulie Njai B 1908 3
Khamis Akida B 1908 3
Jacob Lind Lindbaum Ledøje-Smørum 3
Andreas Stær Nielsen Karlslunde IF 3
Søren Møller Thomsen GVI 2
Zia Wahidi GVI 2
Christian Eliasson Skovshoved IF 2
Mohsen Charrat Fremad Valby 2
Frederik Helløe Vincent Skovshoved IF 2
Matin Husani GVI 2
Patrick Fleischer B 1908 2
Jesper Christiansen AB Tårnby 2
Anders Mikkelsen Avedøre 2
Benjamin Fey B 1908 2
Simon Boe Nielsen Avedøre 2
Dennis B. Schmidt Rishøj Boldklub 2
Thomas Sylvest Helledi Skovshoved IF 2
Michael Schmidt Nielsen Fremad Valby 2
Joakim Normann Herlufsholm GF 2
Thomas Baagøe Petersen Avedøre 2
Andreas Granskov Rishøj Boldklub 2
Kenneth Stampe Herlufsholm GF 2
Jannik Skov Hansen Skovshoved IF 2
Emin Demir Fremad Valby 2
Morten Borum Larsen Ledøje-Smørum 2
Christian Klausen Rishøj Boldklub 2
Christian Steen Jensen Ledøje-Smørum 2
Kristian Strandgaard Rasmussen Herlufsholm GF 2
Ahmad Jamal El-Sayed Rishøj Boldklub 2
Benjamin Rud Jensen Herlufsholm GF 2
Martin Nordentoft Avedøre 2
Nicklas Johansen B 1908 1
Toke Hagel Svendsen Fremad Valby 1 (1)
Sadik Krdzic Karlslunde IF 1
Emil Welcher Rishøj Boldklub 1
Phillip Bo Henriksen Avedøre 1
Svend Iversen Skovshoved IF 1
Glodie Kabango Rishøj Boldklub 1
Frederik Thyssen Skovshoved IF 1
Aske Victor Ledøje-Smørum 1
Mathias Bendix Ledøje-Smørum 1
Christian Holten Larsen Karlslunde IF 1
Kastriot Plakolli Fremad Valby 1
Martin Rude Kyster B 1908 1
Michael situmbeko Nielsen GVI 1
Mohamed Mojab Avedøre 1
Henrik Kwaku Appiah Karlslunde IF 1
Michael Lyngåe Schantz Karlslunde IF 1
Thomas Carlsson AB Tårnby 1
Rune Christensen B 1908 1
Erik Hofman Bang B 1908 1
Morten Lund GVI 1
Andreas Ulrich Mortensen Skovshoved IF 1
Andreas Juul Olesen Skovshoved IF 1
Marcus Alexander Winberg Karlslunde IF 1
Nicklas Bjerre Schmidt Skovshoved IF 1
Mikkel Madsen Rishøj Boldklub 1
Christian Pedersen Avedøre 1
Christian Amby Fremad Valby 1
Haitam Hajjami B 1908 1
Chahine Lamti Fremad Valby 1
Abaseen Salah Karlslunde IF 1
Anders Madsen Skovshoved IF 1
Mikkel Schmelling Avedøre 1
Kasper Larsen AB Tårnby 1
Nicklas Niebe GVI 1
Abdullah Thamer Jassem Avedøre 1
Mathias S. Christensen Avedøre 1
Christoffer Hebo Smith Avedøre 1
Mikkel Hansen Fremad Valby 1
Jacob Bjerrum Abildgaard Avedøre 1
Niklas Grey Jørgensen Fremad Valby 1
Mikkel "Svelle" Nielsen Fremad Valby 1
Kevin Nauta B 1908 1
David Chernet B 1908 1
Kristian Jeppe Løvgren Larsen Ledøje-Smørum 1
Kasper Gram-Jensen Ledøje-Smørum 1
Mert Karatas Karlslunde IF 1
Ogul Pinar Karlslunde IF 1
Listen er opdateret pr. 17. juni 2017.

Topscorelisten dannes ud fra dommerens indberetning.