2. division, Pulje 1

Topscorerliste

Spiller Hold Mål  
Daniel Elly Pedersen Frem 11 (2)
Nicolaj Agger Hvidovre 11
Rasmus Tangvig Greve 11 (1)
Rune Nautrup Kolding IF 11 (1)
Tobias Vistisen Andersen Hillerød Fodbold 9 (1)
Jacob G. Andersen Ringkøbing 8
Sebastian Czajkowski B 93 8 (2)
Simon Bræmer Skovshoved IF 8 (1)
Søren Skals Andreasen Middelfart 8
Stefan Nygaard Hansen AB 8 (1)
Thomas Overgaard Christiansen Avarta 8 (1)
Aleksander Lazarevic Hvidovre 7
Anders Thomsen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 7
Christian Offenberg Avarta 7
Jonathan Nielsen HIK 7
Nicolai Vallys Skovshoved IF 7 (1)
Adam Emil Skaanning Jakobsen Frem 6 (1)
Andreas Kiel Smed HIK 6
Casper Johansen Middelfart 6
Christian Nissen Ringkøbing 6 (1)
Kasper Schnack Mertz Næstved 6
Kevin Bechmann Timm Brønshøj 6 (1)
Malthe Boesen Odder 6
Mathias Gertsen Kjellerup IF 6 (2)
Mathias Laursen Odder 6
Nicolai Olsen B 93 6 (2)
Rasmus Skovgaard Jensen Næsby 6
Van Tha Thawng Ni Dum FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 6 (1)
Christian Rye Jammerbugt FC 5
Frederik Rask Høgh Jensen VSK Århus 5
Jacob Ingvarsen Avarta 5
Kim Engel Aabech Hvidovre 5
Mads Jørgensen Marienlyst 5
Magnus Fredslund Hvidovre 5
Rene Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 5
Souheib Dhaflaoui Næstved 5
Anders C Thomsen Marienlyst 4
Christoffer Boateng Brønshøj 4 (1)
Christopher Denius Nielsen Jammerbugt FC 4 (1)
Daniel Holm Frem 4
Henrik Brodersen VSK Århus 4
Issa Kharoub IF Lyseng 4
Kent Jørgensen Dalum IF 4 (1)
Lasse Buch Møberg Kjellerup IF 4
Marcus Sloth Jørgensen VSK Århus 4 (1)
Martin Høgstad Dalum IF 4 (1)
Mathias Olsen HIK 4
Morten Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 4 (1)
Rasmus Nyborg Schmidt Dalum IF 4
Søren Vendelbo Pedersen Jammerbugt FC 4
Tarik Mourhrib Næstved 4
Andreas Heimer Hansen B 93 3
Beran Camili Frem 3
Christian Lauenborg Aarhus Fremad 3
Frederik Brochstedt Pedersen IF Lyseng 3
Frederik Larsen Skovshoved IF 3 (1)
Ibrahim Diaby Kjellerup IF 3
Jack Nielsen Dalum IF 3
Jannik Skov hansen Skovshoved IF 3
Jesper Overgaard Christiansen Næstved 3
jonas Hvilsom Marienlyst 3
Jonathan Witt Hillerød Fodbold 3
Kasper Skov Nielsen Jammerbugt FC 3
Khaled Paikar Aarhus Fremad 3 (1)
Kristoffer Lind Kjellerup IF 3
Louka Andreasen Hvidovre 3
Mads Aasgaard Marienlyst 3
Mads Augustinus Hansen Marienlyst 3
Malthe Karsberg Rasmussen Middelfart 3
Mathias Andersen HIK 3
Mathias Nygaard S Kristensen Aarhus Fremad 3
Nicklas Sørensen Jammerbugt FC 3
Simon Nagel Kjellerup IF 3
Simon Skibsted Frem 3
Viktor Ahlmann Nielsen Jammerbugt FC 3
Adigun Taofeek Salami Middelfart 2
Andreas Baes Jensen Næstved 2 (1)
Andreas Moos Næstved 2
Berat Beciri Avarta 2
Carl Lange HIK 2
Daniel Warmbach AB 2 (1)
Dennis Toft Juelsgård Ringkøbing 2
Emil Thomsen Avarta 2
Fillip Bidstrup Knudsen Greve 2
Frederik Simson Hvidovre 2 (1)
Frederik Søndergaard Hansen IF Lyseng 2
Gustav Vedsted Therkildsen HIK 2
Jack Tudborg Wander B 93 2
Jonas Gejel Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 2 (1)
Jonas Svaneberg Hansen Marienlyst 2
Kristian Uth AB 2
Kristoffer Munksgaard Næstved 2
Lasse Dahl Kjellerup IF 2
Luca Dumic Greve 2
Mads Larsen Jammerbugt FC 2
Magnus Clemmensen VSK Århus 2
Marc Gangia Mikkelsen Næsby 2
Marco Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 2
Martin Conley Middelfart 2
Martin Hedeager Jensen Middelfart 2
Martin Nielsen AB 2
Mathias Damgaard Middelfart 2
Matias Thorup Ringkøbing 2
Michael Stokbro Larsen Jammerbugt FC 2
Mikkel Schultz Andersen Hillerød Fodbold 2
Nicklas Ullum Aarhus Fremad 2
Patrick Jensen Greve 2
Patrick Lundby Grønbech Odder 2
Patrick Naundrup Brønshøj 2 (1)
Pelle Weber Næsby 2
Rasmus Røjkjær Nielsen AB 2 (1)
Sebastian Sommer Kolding IF 2
Shawn Rathcke Memory VSK Århus 2 (1)
Thiago Pinto Borges Avarta 2
Tobias Nordstrøm Emdal IF Lyseng 2
Yonas Ouahmamou Nielsen Skovshoved IF 2
Alexander G. Nicolajsen Dalum IF 1
Amir Bastani Hillerød Fodbold 1
Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard VSK Århus 1
Anders Hostrup Kolding IF 1
Anders Nielsen Næsby 1
Anders R. Jensen Jammerbugt FC 1
Anders Vestergaard Larsen Ringkøbing 1 (1)
André Jepsen Kolding IF 1
Andreas Bock Næsby 1
Andrés Lope Ringkøbing 1
Armend Aslani AB 1
Asger Højmark Jensen Avarta 1
Casper Loween Jensen Hvidovre 1
Chris Hansen Næsby 1
Christian Andersen IF Lyseng 1 (1)
Christian Bannis Marienlyst 1
Christian Larsson Greve 1
Christian Roost FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 1
Derrick Ashoya Nissen Marienlyst 1
Emil Dyre Nielsen B 93 1
Emil Vatani Skovshoved IF 1
Erik Nissen Kolding IF 1
Frank Nielsen Dalum IF 1
Frederik Byholt IF Lyseng 1
Frederik Humlegaard Dalum IF 1
Frederik Kofoed Hansen B 93 1
Frederik Krabbe Hvidovre 1
Hamid Husni Khalidan Frem 1
Hans Henrik Andreasen Ringkøbing 1
Ibrahim Badran Frem 1
Jacob Florin Torp VSK Århus 1
Jacob Lerche AB 1
Jakob Hansen Odder 1
Jesper Andreas Richter Pedersen Aarhus Fremad 1
Joakim Momme Christensen Odder 1
Jonas Hebo Rasmussen HIK 1
Jonas Spornberger Kolding IF 1
Kasper Johansen Dalum IF 1
Kasper Juel-Berg Skovshoved IF 1
Kasper Kristensen Hvidovre 1
Kasper Thomsen Ringkøbing 1
Kenneth Andersen Dalum IF 1
Kristian Holm Jensen B 93 1
Kristian Kirkegaard Kolding IF 1 (1)
Kristoffer Gjettermann Middelfart 1
Lasse Brandt Hansen Hvidovre 1
Lasse Eberhard Iversen Meyer IF Lyseng 1
Lasse Spaniel Hillerød Fodbold 1 (1)
Lasse Thomsen Marienlyst 1
Lennard Lauridsen Ringkøbing 1
Lorent Callaku Greve 1
Lucas Sander Petersen Greve 1
Mads Raben Middelfart 1
Magnus Frank Nathansen Hillerød Fodbold 1
Malte Færge Nielsen Aarhus Fremad 1
Malte Kiilerich Hansen Hvidovre 1
Marcus Kirchheiner Odder 1
Martin Heisterberg B 93 1
Mathias Lautrup Nielsen Kolding IF 1
Mathias Schilling Dalum IF 1 (1)
Michael Brodersen Aarhus Fremad 1
Michael Jakobsen Ringkøbing 1
Mikkel Kjær Andersen Dalum IF 1 (1)
Nick Drachmann Odder 1
Nicklas Bjerre Schmidt Skovshoved IF 1
Nicklas Rohde AB 1
Nicolai Christensen VSK Århus 1 (1)
Nicolai Kehling Marienlyst 1
Nikolaj Schmidt Nielsen Odder 1
Nils Nees Priisholm FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 1
Oliver Andreas Hansen HIK 1
Oliver Feldballe Marienlyst 1
Oskar Tranberg Brønshøj 1
Patrick Nygaard Hansen Næstved 1 (1)
Peter Dahl Kristensen Middelfart 1
Philip Lindgaard Hillerød Fodbold 1
Philip Olsen Greve 1
Philip Rejnhold Olsen Brønshøj 1
Rasmus Juul Pedersen IF Lyseng 1
Sebastian Frank Greve 1
Sebastian Skouboe Aarhus Fremad 1
Sebastian Spornberger VSK Århus 1
Simon Brink Rasmussen Odder 1
Søren Jensen Næstved 1
Sylvester Seeger-Hansen AB 1
Thomas Sylvest Helledi Skovshoved IF 1
Listen er opdateret pr. 4. november 2017.

Topscorelisten dannes ud fra dommerens indberetning.