2. division forår 2018, Oprykningsspil (2018)

Topscorerliste

Spiller Hold Mål  
Nicolaj Agger Hvidovre 20 (2)
Jonathan Nielsen HIK 20
Rune Nautrup Kolding IF 19 (1)
Tobias Vistisen Andersen Hillerød Fodbold 17 (1)
Kim Engel Aabech Hvidovre 16
Rasmus Tangvig AB 16
Kevin Bechmann Timm Brønshøj 16 (1)
Jacob G. Andersen Ringkøbing 16
Casper Johansen Middelfart 16
Daniel Elly Pedersen Frem 14
Martin Lund Pedersen Næsby 14 (1)
Thomas Overgaard Christiansen Avarta 14
Frederik Høgh Aarhus Fremad 14
Simon Bræmer Skovshoved IF 13
Christian Nissen Ringkøbing 13 (1)
Mathias Laursen Christensen Odder 13
Kasper Schnack Mertz Næstved 12
Stefan Nygaard Hansen AB 12
Nicolai Frimodt Vallys Skovshoved IF 12
Andreas Kiel Smed HIK 12
Sebastian Czajkowski B 93 12
Adam Emil Skaanning Jakobsen Frem 12
Christian Offenberg Avarta 11
Anders Thomsen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 11
Aleksander Lazarevic Hvidovre 11
Søren Skals Andreasen Middelfart 11
Malthe Harbo Boesen Odder 11
Finnur Justinussen Næstved 11
Kasper Max Hedegaard Kempel Greve 10
Mathias Gertsen Kjellerup IF 10 (1)
Jonathan Witt Hillerød Fodbold 10
Kristoffer Lind Kjellerup IF 10
Nichlas Rohde AB 10
Christoffer Boateng Brønshøj 9 (1)
Nicolai Geertsen Hillerød Fodbold 8
Magnus Fredslund Hvidovre 8 (1)
Louka Andreasen Hvidovre 8
Mads Jørgensen Marienlyst 8
Nicolai Olsen B 93 8
Yonas Ouahmamou Nielsen Skovshoved IF 8
jonas Hvilsom Marienlyst 7
Thiago Pinto Borges Avarta 7
Kristoffer Munksgaard Næstved 7
Søren Vendlebo Pedersen Jammerbugt FC 7
Souheib Dhaflaoui Næstved 7
Van Tha Thawng Ni Dum FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 7
Martin Hedeager Jensen Middelfart 7
Carl Lange HIK 7
Magnus Clemmensen VSK Århus 7
Lasse Brandt Hansen Hvidovre 6
Beran Camili Frem 6
Christian Rye Jammerbugt FC 6
Anders C Thomsen Marienlyst 6
Mathias Andersen Næstved 6
Kristian Klint Weber Marienlyst 6
Tarik Mourhrib Næstved 6
Morten Hansen Kolding IF 6
Rasmus Skovgaard Jensen Marienlyst 6
Lukas Søndergaard Harder Dalum IF 6 (2)
Luka Dumic Greve 6
Mikkel Færch Nygaard VSK Århus 6 (1)
Nicklas Stokholm Jensen Næsby 6
Philip Lindgaard Hillerød Fodbold 6
Rasmus Schmidt Dalum IF 6
Pelle Rønn Weber Næsby 5
Jacob Ingvarsen Avarta 5
Henrik Brodersen Kolding IF 5
Viktor Ahlmann Nielsen Jammerbugt FC 5
Sead Gavranovic Jammerbugt FC 5
Mads Rønne Brønshøj 5
Sebastian Dalgaard Middelfart 5
Daniel Holm Skovshoved IF 5
Issa souheil Abou kharoub IF Lyseng 5
Kasper Skov Nielsen Jammerbugt FC 5
Oscar Buch Brønshøj 5 (2)
Rene Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 5
Frederik Søndergaard Hansen IF Lyseng 5
Martin Høgstad Dalum IF 5
Emil Dyre Nielsen B 93 5
Martin Andersen HIK 4
Mathias Olsen HIK 4
Rasmus Harm Hillerød Fodbold 4
Simon Skibsted Frem 4
Patrick Naundrup Brønshøj 4 (1)
André Jacquet Jepsen Kolding IF 4
Christopher Denius Nielsen Kjellerup IF 4 (1)
Dennis Toft Juelsgård Ringkøbing 4
Sebastian Sommer Kolding IF 4
Marcus Sloth Jørgensen Odder 4 (1)
Emil Thomsen Avarta 4
Fillip Bidstrup Knudsen Greve 4
Malthe Karsberg Rasmussen Middelfart 4
Zakaria El-Ouaz Greve 4
Frederik Helløe Vincent Skovshoved IF 4
Mathias Nygaard S Kristensen Aarhus Fremad 4
Lasse Buch Møberg Kjellerup IF 4
Kent Jørgensen Dalum IF 4 (1)
Olcay Senoglu B 93 4 (1)
Kasper Høst Næsby 4 (1)
Marcus de Claville Berthelsen Næsby 4 (1)
Kristian Uth AB 3 (1)
Christian Groth Møller HIK 3
Andreas Moos Næstved 3
Jamil James Fearrington Brønshøj 3 (1)
Kasper Hjørngaard Aarhus Fremad 3
Tobias Nordstrøm Emdal IF Lyseng 3
Jesper Overgaard Christiansen Næstved 3
Søren Jensen Næstved 3
Frank Rust Nielsen Næsby 3
Marco Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 3
Jannik Skov Hansen Skovshoved IF 3
Jeppe Pedersen Odder 3
Michael Byskov Jammerbugt FC 3 (1)
Nicklas Ullum Aarhus Fremad 3 (1)
Gustav Vedsted Therkildsen HIK 3
Anders R. Jensen Jammerbugt FC 3
Tais Holm Christensen Dalum IF 3
Shawn Rathcke Memory VSK Århus 3
Morten Uglebjerg Thomsen Jammerbugt FC 3
Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard VSK Århus 3
Frederik Humlegaard Dalum IF 3
Andreas Heimer Hansen B 93 3
Jonas Svaneberg Hansen Marienlyst 3 (1)
Andreas Damgaard Aarhus Fremad 3
Mads Aasgaard Middelfart 3
Jack Tudborg Wander B 93 3
Mads Augustinus Hansen Marienlyst 3
Christian Lauenborg Aarhus Fremad 3
Sylvester Seeger-Hansen AB 3
Alexander G. Nicolajsen Dalum IF 3
Omar Marek Roshani B 93 3
Jack Nielsen Dalum IF 3
Frederik Brochstedt Pedersen IF Lyseng 3
Simon Vetter Laursen Kjellerup IF 3
Oscar Scott Carl VSK Århus 3
Kristian Kirkegaard Kolding IF 3 (1)
Rasmus Røjkjær Nielsen AB 3
Khaled Paikar Aarhus Fremad 3 (1)
Nicklas Sørensen Jammerbugt FC 3
Simon Nagel Kjellerup IF 3
Peter Dahl Kristensen Middelfart 3
Hamid Husni Khalidan Frem 3
Mathias Damgaard Middelfart 3
Ibrahim Diaby Kjellerup IF 3
Kasper Kristensen Skovshoved IF 2 (1)
Kristoffer Bangsbo Wichmann HIK 2 (1)
Anders Nielsen Næsby 2
Frederik Krabbe Hvidovre 2
Martin Heisterberg B 93 2
Adigun Taofeek Salami Middelfart 2
Jonas hebo Rasmussen HIK 2
Christian Roost FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 2
Nikolaj Kristensen Hillerød Fodbold 2
Sebastian Lassen AB 2
Lasse Thomsen Middelfart 2
Martin Conley Middelfart 2
Sebastian Denius Kjellerup IF 2
Patrick Lundby Grønbech Odder 2
Joakim Momme Christensen Odder 2
Oskar Tranberg Brønshøj 2
Berat Beciri Avarta 2
Jonas Gejel Hansen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 2 (1)
Mads Larsen Jammerbugt FC 2
Philip Rejnhold Olsen Brønshøj 2
Lasse Dahl Kjellerup IF 2
Arfanullah Habibi Aarhus Fremad 2
Frederik Simson Hvidovre 2 (1)
August Nielsen Dalum IF 2
Magnus Frank Nathansen Hillerød Fodbold 2
Jackie Rasmussen Hillerød Fodbold 2
Oliver Carrara Avarta 2
Marc Gangia Mikkelsen Marienlyst 2
Matias Thorup Ringkøbing 2
Nils Nees Priisholm FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 2
Leonel Montano Dahl B 93 2
Simon Brink Rasmussen Odder 2 (1)
Malte Kiilerich Hansen Hvidovre 2
Michael Stokbro Larsen Jammerbugt FC 2
Nicklas Bjerre Schmidt Hvidovre 2
Malthe Dahl Overgaard Kjellerup IF 2
Patrik Jensen Greve 2
Jacob Sandal Ringkøbing 2
Mikkel Schultz Andersen Hillerød Fodbold 2
Lasse Spaniel Hillerød Fodbold 2 (1)
Jacob Florin Torp Aarhus Fremad 2
Sean Christoffersen Greve 2
Martin Nielsen AB 2
Andreas Baes Jensen Brønshøj 2 (1)
Jakob Hansen Odder 2
Mike Vestergård Aarhus Fremad 2
Oliver Andreas Hansen HIK 2
Nihad Islamovic Odder 2
Daniel Warmbach AB 2 (1)
Andrés Lope Ringkøbing 2
Bayan Fenwick FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 2
Kasper Vindelev Johansen Dalum IF 1
Mark Leth Pedersen Skovshoved IF 1
Oliver Feldballe Marienlyst 1
Emil Farver B 93 1
Sandro Spasojevic Marienlyst 1
Kenneth Andersen Dalum IF 1
Peter Benjaminsen Avarta 1
Aske Lundsgaard B 93 1
Jan Berner Skovshoved IF 1
Nicolai Jacobsen Høgh Greve 1
Christian Bannis Marienlyst 1
Malte Færge Nielsen Aarhus Fremad 1
Christoffer Hermansen Næsby 1
Daniel Norouzi Næstved 1
Hans Henrik Andreasen Ringkøbing 1
Nichlas Knudsen Kolding IF 1
Nikolaj Schmidt Nielsen Odder 1
Sebastian Skouboe Aarhus Fremad 1
Mathias Valentin Jensen Aarhus Fremad 1
Anders Daugbjerg VSK Århus 1
Lennard Lauridsen Ringkøbing 1
Niclas Vemmelund Middelfart 1
Kristian Holm Jensen B 93 1
Anders Vestergaard Larsen Ringkøbing 1 (1)
Michael Brodersen Aarhus Fremad 1
Christian Larsson Greve 1
Sebastian Spornberger VSK Århus 1
Frederik Normann IF Lyseng 1
Kristoffer Gjettermann Middelfart 1
Rasmus Louie Larsen Hvidovre 1
Mohamed Mojab Greve 1
Ruben Winther Jammerbugt FC 1 (1)
Derrick Ashoya Nissen Marienlyst 1
Rene Nederby VSK Århus 1
Mads Raben Marienlyst 1
Sebastian Avanzini Skovshoved IF 1
Simon Haages Marienlyst 1
Tommi Fabricius Jammerbugt FC 1
Frederik Byholt IF Lyseng 1
Matti Bøge Olsen AB 1
Kasper Thomsen Ringkøbing 1
Jesper Andreas Richter Pedersen Aarhus Fremad 1
Lasse Eberhard Iversen Meyer IF Lyseng 1
Aske Victor Brønshøj 1
Lucas Sander Petersen Greve 1
Emil Obitsø Nielsen Kolding IF 1
Jeppe Solgaard Ringkøbing 1
Christian Degn Clausen FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 1
Hervé Vincent Gamys Frem 1
Jacob Hansen Niklassen VSK Århus 1
Jonas Spornberger Kolding IF 1
Thomas Røll Kjellerup IF 1
Kasper Juel-Berg Skovshoved IF 1
Amir Bastani Hillerød Fodbold 1
Jacob Kromann VSK Århus 1
Mads Blom FC Sydvest 05 Tønder 1
Casper Loween Jensen Hvidovre 1
Philip Olsen Greve 1
Jacob Toftelund Lerche AB 1
Lorent Callaku Greve 1
Essam Salamoun Hillerød Fodbold 1
Mads Christoph Walter B 93 1
Durim Qamili Skovshoved IF 1
Lirim Qamili Hvidovre 1
Frederik Hansen Frem 1 (1)
Anders Hostrup Kolding IF 1
Emil Vatani Hvidovre 1
Patrick Nygaard Hansen Næstved 1 (1)
Erik Nissen Kolding IF 1
Mathias Lautrup Nielsen Kolding IF 1
Jonas Skovengaard Greve 1
Nick Drachmann Odder 1
Valdemar Høgh Aarhus Fremad 1
Tobias Noer AB 1
wilson Henningsen HIK 1
Kristian Skovbjerg Odder 1
Fredrik Kofoed Hansen B 93 1
Nicolai Christensen VSK Århus 1 (1)
Daniel Sivertsen VSK Århus 1
Jakob Rittig VSK Århus 1 (1)
Morten Dyrskjøt Andersen VSK Århus 1
Malte Schouboe Jürgensen Middelfart 1
Jonas Jakobsen Greve 1
Kristoffer Dirksen Frem 1
Rasmus Juul Pedersen IF Lyseng 1
Stefan Stokvad IF Lyseng 1 (1)
Lucas Janus Ravn-Haren HIK 1
Mathias Færge Grønne Kjellerup IF 1
Christian Andersen IF Lyseng 1 (1)
Thomas Sylvest Helledi Skovshoved IF 1
Sebastian Nicklas Elvang Skovshoved IF 1
Mikkel Kjær Andersen Dalum IF 1 (1)
Armend Aslani AB 1
Sebastian Frank Greve 1
Magnus Klarskov Nielsen Hillerød Fodbold 1
Marcus Kirchheiner Odder 1
Nikolaj Steen Hansen Næstved 1
Kristian Geertsen Frem 1
Michael Jakobsen Ringkøbing 1
Chris Hansen Næsby 1
Zander Hyltoft Jammerbugt FC 1
Rasmus Johansson HIK 1
Asger Højmark Jensen Avarta 1
Nicolai Kehling Marienlyst 1
Ibrahim Badran Frem 1
Kasper Lehm Næsby 1 (1)
Jacob Bjerrum Abildgaard Greve 1 (1)
Jeppe Idskou VSK Århus 1
Andreas Sandby Lissau Brønshøj 1 (1)
Patryk Pietras Kjellerup IF 1
Mikkel Nøreng Kjeldstrup Ringkøbing 1
Lasse Steffensen Jammerbugt FC 1
Andreas Bock Næsby 1
Marcus Salandy-defour B 93 1
Andreas Bak Kristensen VSK Århus 1 (1)
Triston Hall Frem 1
Listen er opdateret pr. 9. juni 2018.

Topscorelisten dannes ud fra dommerens indberetning.