Flauenskjold IF

Klubbens kampprogram

Periode
 
 
Kampnr. R Tidspunkt Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Spillested Res
175194
3 On 25-04-18
Kl. 18:45
U12 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 74
Aalborg KFUM - DHF&K Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
953528
Kampfakta
4 28-04-18
Kl. 11:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2018
Pulje 276
Aabybro IF - DHF&K Aabybro Idrætscenter 5-2
881287
Kampfakta
4 28-04-18
Kl. 12:00
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2001) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 412
DHF&K - Ingstrup Efterskoles IF (1) Klokkerholm Stadion 4-0
124178
4 Ti 01-05-18
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (05) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 67
DHF&K - Dronninglund IF Flauenskjold Stadion 4-0
923557
4 Ti 01-05-18
Kl. 18:00
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 552
DHF&K - Skalborg SK Hørby Stadion 4-2
663920
Kampfakta
4 Ti 01-05-18
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Forår 2018
Pulje 44
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1) - Flauenskjold IF Tårs Hallen 3-1
813637
7 Ti 01-05-18
Kl. 19:00
U18 Piger Liga 1 (2000-01) 11M - forår 2018
Pulje 801
DHF&K - VB52 Klokkerholm Stadion 3-1
963537
4 On 02-05-18
Kl. 17:30
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 662
Aalborg Freja - DHF&K Frejaparken 3-6
123373
Kampfakta
3 Fr 04-05-18
Kl. 18:30
U13 Piger C (05) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 67
DHF&K - Tårs/Ugilt IF Hørby Stadion 0-2
501477
2 05-05-18
Kl. 10:00
U8 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 267
Vodskov IF (2) - Flauenskjold IF Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus !
606314
1 05-05-18
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 241
Hjallerup IF - Flauenskjold/Dybvad Hals Stadion
963540
5 05-05-18
Kl. 10:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 662
Team Østvendsyssel - DHF&K Aså Stadion 3-3
501478
2 05-05-18
Kl. 10:30
U8 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 267
Flauenskjold IF - VHG/GS (2) Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus !
476742
2 05-05-18
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (08) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 213
Flauenskjold IF - Hals FS Klokkerholm Stadion
606318
1 05-05-18
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 241
Flauenskjold/Dybvad - Hals FS Hals Stadion
476743
2 05-05-18
Kl. 11:20
U10 Drenge C (08) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 213
Klokkerholm IF - Flauenskjold IF Klokkerholm Stadion
881290
Kampfakta
5 05-05-18
Kl. 14:00
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2001) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 412
Hjørring IF - DHF&K Hjørring IF's Anlæg 0-7
813758
8 06-05-18
Kl. 13:00
U18 Piger Liga 1 (2000-01) 11M - forår 2018
Pulje 801
DHF&K - Oversidder Hørby Stadion
175200
5 Ma 07-05-18
Kl. 18:00
U12 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 74
RKG - DHF&K Klarup Stadion
124181
5 Ti 08-05-18
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (05) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 67
ØVI/TTB - DHF&K Thorshøj Stadion 3-0
663922
Kampfakta
5 Ti 08-05-18
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Forår 2018
Pulje 44
Flauenskjold IF - IF Skjold Sæby Flauenskjold Stadion 0-5
923560
Kampfakta
5 Ti 08-05-18
Kl. 18:30
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 552
VUGH - DHF&K Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted 1-4
953531
5 Ti 08-05-18
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2018
Pulje 276
Dronninglund IF - DHF&K Dronninglund Ny Stadion 0-3
963531
2 On 09-05-18
Kl. 18:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 662
DHF&K - Tårs/Ugilt IF Hørby Stadion 4-5
953534
Kampfakta
6 Fr 11-05-18
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2018
Pulje 276
DHF&K - Frederikshavn fI Hørby Stadion 0-1
175202
6 12-05-18
Kl. 10:00
U12 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 74
DHF&K - Nørresundby FB Klokkerholm Stadion
476746
3 12-05-18
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (08) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 213
VHG/GS - Flauenskjold IF Voersaa Stadion
923563
6 12-05-18
Kl. 11:00
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 552
Nørresundby FB - DHF&K Lindholm Høje Stadion 0-4
476748
3 12-05-18
Kl. 11:20
U10 Drenge C (08) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 213
Flauenskjold IF - Voersaa IF Voersaa Stadion
813760
Kampfakta
9 13-05-18
Kl. 15:00
U18 Piger Liga 1 (2000-01) 11M - forår 2018
Pulje 801
Romalt IF - DHF&K Romalt Stadion 10-2
175197
4 Ma 14-05-18
Kl. 18:00
U12 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 74
DHF&K - Gug B Klokkerholm Stadion
382811
Kampfakta
6 Ti 15-05-18
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Forår 2018
Pulje 44
Flauenskjold IF - Østervraa IF Flauenskjold Stadion 2-6
881280
Kampfakta
2 19-05-18
Kl. 12:00
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2001) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 412
DHF&K - Team Han Herred Flauenskjold Stadion 4-0
813108
Kampfakta
2 Ma 21-05-18
Kl. 15:00
U18 Piger Liga 1 (2000-01) 11M - forår 2018
Pulje 801
DHF&K - Romalt IF Hørby Stadion 1-4
175205
7 Ma 21-05-18
Kl. 17:45
U12 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 74
VHG/GS/HIF - DHF&K Holtet Stadion
124188
7 Ti 22-05-18
Kl. 
U13 Piger C (05) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 67
DHF&K - Oversidder Dybvad Stadion
963534
3 Ti 22-05-18
Kl. 18:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 662
DHF&K - Aabybro IF Dybvad Stadion 2-5
387273
Kampfakta
7 Ti 22-05-18
Kl. 19:15
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Forår 2018
Pulje 44
Asaa B - Flauenskjold IF Aså Stadion 9-0
881292
Kampfakta
6 On 23-05-18
Kl. 19:00
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2001) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 412
DHF&K - Jetsmark IF Flauenskjold Stadion 4-1
124186
6 To 24-05-18
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (05) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 67
Vraa/Børglum IF - DHF&K Vrå Kunstgræsbane 0-1
175208
8 26-05-18
Kl. 10:00
U12 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 74
DHF&K - Aalborg KFUM Klokkerholm Stadion
501481
3 26-05-18
Kl. 10:00
U8 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 267
Klokkerholm IF - Flauenskjold IF Klokkerholm Stadion
606620
4 26-05-18
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 241
TSV (1) - Flauenskjold/Dybvad Vestbjerg Stadion
501482
3 26-05-18
Kl. 10:30
U8 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 267
Flauenskjold IF - TSV (2) Klokkerholm Stadion
606621
4 26-05-18
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 241
Flauenskjold/Dybvad - Klokkerholm IF Vestbjerg Stadion
963546
7 26-05-18
Kl. 11:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 662
Tårs/Ugilt IF - DHF&K Tårs Hallen 2-6
124193
Kampfakta
8 26-05-18
Kl. 12:00
U13 Piger C (05) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 67
Tårs/Ugilt IF - DHF&K Tårs Hallen 1-2
476751
4 27-05-18
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (08) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 213
Flauenskjold IF - Klokkerholm IF Hals Stadion
923565
7 27-05-18
Kl. 11:00
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 552
DHF&K - Oversidder Dybvad Stadion
476753
4 27-05-18
Kl. 11:20
U10 Drenge C (08) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 213
Hals FS - Flauenskjold IF Hals Stadion
881295
Kampfakta
7 27-05-18
Kl. 12:30
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2001) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 412
Team Han Herred - DHF&K Thorup Stadion 1-2
813626
4 27-05-18
Kl. 15:00
U18 Piger Liga 1 (2000-01) 11M - forår 2018
Pulje 801
Silkeborg IF Q - DHF&K Søholt Idrætsanlæg UHT!
953537
Kampfakta
7 Ma 28-05-18
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2018
Pulje 276
Fortuna Hjørring - DHF&K Landlyst Idrætsanlæg 2-3
387281
8 Ti 29-05-18
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Forår 2018
Pulje 44
Flauenskjold IF - Oversidder Flauenskjold Stadion
953540
Kampfakta
8 Fr 01-06-18
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2018
Pulje 276
Aalborg Freja - DHF&K Frejaparken 5-1
923569
8 02-06-18
Kl. 11:00
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 552
Thise IF - DHF&K Bruuns Arena, Thise 2-0
813768
Kampfakta
11 03-06-18
Kl. 13:00
U18 Piger Liga 1 (2000-01) 11M - forår 2018
Pulje 801
Silkeborg IF Q - DHF&K JYSK Park (kunstgræs) 7-1
963549
8 Ma 04-06-18
Kl. 18:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 662
Aabybro IF - DHF&K Aabybro Idrætscenter 3-4
175213
9 Ti 05-06-18
Kl. 18:00
U12 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 74
Gug B - DHF&K Gug Stadion
387284
Kampfakta
9 Ti 05-06-18
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Forår 2018
Pulje 44
Flauenskjold IF - Tårs/Ugilt IF (1) Flauenskjold Stadion 3-2
963543
6 On 06-06-18
Kl. 18:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 662
DHF&K - Aalborg Chang Hørby Stadion 2-4
124195
9 To 07-06-18
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (05) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 67
Dronninglund IF - DHF&K Dronninglund Ny Stadion 1-2
893352
Kampfakta
8 To 07-06-18
Kl. 19:00
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2001) 11M/9M - forår 2018
Pulje 412
DHF&K - Team Østvendsyssel Klokkerholm Stadion 3-9
175215
10 09-06-18
Kl. 10:00
U12 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2018
Pulje 74
DHF&K - RKG Klokkerholm Stadion
606625
5 09-06-18
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 241
Flauenskjold/Dybvad - IF Skjold Sæby Dronninglund Ny Stadion
606628
5 09-06-18
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2018
Pulje 241
Vester Hassing GF - Flauenskjold/Dybvad Dronninglund Ny Stadion