Flauenskjold IF

Klubbens kampprogram

Periode
 
 
Kampnr. R Tidspunkt Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Spillested Res
125682
Kampfakta
4 25-08-18
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 50
Flauenskjold IF - IF Skjold Sæby Flauenskjold Stadion 3-3
228598
Kampfakta
2 26-08-18
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Efterår 2018
Pulje 154
Flauenskjold IF - Hjallerup IF (2) Flauenskjold Stadion 0-2
125686
Kampfakta
5 01-09-18
Kl. 15:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 50
Vraa/Børglum IF (2) - Flauenskjold IF Vrå Stadion 1-2
502929
Kampfakta
5 01-09-18
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 23
Frederikshavn fI - Flauenskjold IF Park Empire 3-1
228601
3 02-09-18
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Efterår 2018
Pulje 154
Dybvad B - Flauenskjold IF Dybvad Stadion 4-0
502932
Kampfakta
6 08-09-18
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 23
Flauenskjold IF - Tårs/Ugilt IF Flauenskjold Stadion 2-1
125689
Kampfakta
6 08-09-18
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 50
Flauenskjold IF - Brønderslev IF (1) Flauenskjold Stadion 2-0
228604
Kampfakta
4 09-09-18
Kl. 10:00
Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Efterår 2018
Pulje 154
Ulsted B - Flauenskjold IF Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted 4-0
502935
Kampfakta
7 15-09-18
Kl. 13:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 23
Hirtshals B - Flauenskjold IF Schlie Arena 2-0
125692
Kampfakta
7 15-09-18
Kl. 13:30
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 50
Syvsten IF - Flauenskjold IF Syvsten IF Stadion 2-0
228606
Kampfakta
5 16-09-18
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Efterår 2018
Pulje 154
Flauenskjold IF - Dronninglund IF Flauenskjold Stadion 5-2
503496
Kampfakta
8 22-09-18
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 23
Flauenskjold IF - Dybvad B Flauenskjold Stadion 4-0
125697
Kampfakta
8 22-09-18
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 50
Flauenskjold IF - Østervraa IF Flauenskjold Stadion 0-2
228608
Kampfakta
6 23-09-18
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Efterår 2018
Pulje 154
Syvsten IF - Flauenskjold IF Syvsten IF Stadion 1-3
288587
Kampfakta
7 To 27-09-18
Kl. 19:00
Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Efterår 2018
Pulje 154
Hjallerup IF (2) - Flauenskjold IF Hjallerup Kunstgræsbane 5-1
125702
Kampfakta
9 29-09-18
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 50
Øster Brønderslev IF - Flauenskjold IF Intersport Brønderslev Arena 1-1
503501
Kampfakta
9 29-09-18
Kl. 15:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 23
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF - Flauenskjold IF Nordjyske Bank Arena Strandby 3-1
503502
10 06-10-18
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 23
Flauenskjold IF - Oversidder Flauenskjold Stadion
125703
Kampfakta
10 06-10-18
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2018
Pulje 50
Flauenskjold IF - Voersaa IF Flauenskjold Stadion 1-0
288590
Kampfakta
8 07-10-18
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Efterår 2018
Pulje 154
Flauenskjold IF - Dybvad B Flauenskjold Stadion 1-4