DBU Pokalen 2016/17 (2017)

Holdoversigt

Hold Spillested Trøje Shorts Strømper
AB Gladsaxe Stadion Grøn/Hvid Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Kim Villy Nielsen -
     Holdleder:
     Peter Lassen -
     Direktør:
     Peter Rasmussen -
     Sportschef:
     Peter Rasmussen -
     Målmandstræner:
     René Heitmann -
     Massør:
     Regin Ahm Jensen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Brian Merkel -
     Fysisk træner:
     Magnus Christensen -
AB Tårnby Tårnby Stadion. Opvisn. Rød Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Mogens Eibye - - Tlf: 32522065 / 71700879
     Holdleder:
     Thomas "Flemming" Petersen - - Tlf: 26844776 / 26844776
     Holdleder:
     Svend Erik Overholdt - - Tlf: 26456334
     Assistenttræner:
     Søren Weibel - - Tlf: 60130215 / 60130215
     Assistenttræner:
     Anders Syberg - - Tlf: 28150734 / 28150734
     Fysioterapeut:
     Henrik Petersen - - Tlf: 23424275 / 23424275
     Fysisk træner:
     Henrik Petersen - - Tlf: 23424275 / 23424275
AC Horsens CASA Arena Horsens Gul Gul Gul
     Holdleder:
     Bjerne Nielsen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Peder Hansen -
     Læge:
     Jaromir Pavlik -
     Massør:
     Michael Larsen -
     Fysisk træner:
     Jeppe Foged - - Tlf:   / 29870635
AGF Ceres Park Hvid Mørkeblå Mørkeblå
     Holdleder:
     Jens Christian Algreen-Petersen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Lars Friis -
     Assistenttræner:
     Allan Jepsen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Lee Baxter -
     Læge:
     Jacob Kaa Astrup -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Uffe Arnholtz Hansen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Klaus Bredsgaard -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Henrik Sørensen -
     Fysisk træner:
     Thomas Rostgaard Andersen - - Tlf: 29899379
     Cheftræner:
     Glen Riddersholm -
Avarta Espelundens Idrætsanlæg Grøn/Hvid Hvid Grøn
     Holdleder:
     Kjeld Petersen - - Tlf: 36410587 / 22301456
     Holdleder:
     Johnny Nielsen - - Tlf: 29720929
     Holdleder:
     Mathias Binne Bilde - - Tlf: 30499540 / 51559662
     Herresenior:
     Steffen Leholk - - Tlf: 26 83 29 45
     Assistenttræner:
     Anders Fosgaard - - Tlf: 21951853 / 21951853
     Cheftræner:
     Benny Gall - - Tlf: 20752463 / 20752463
Avedøre Avedøre Stadion Sort/Hvid Sort Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Bryan Andersen - - Tlf: 3649 9565 / 2821 1060
     Holdleder:
     Rene Kuscu - - Tlf: 36470518 / 29284104
     Træner:
     Uno Apold - - Tlf: 21609983 / 21609983
     Træner:
     Thomas Laurenborg - - Tlf: 26713353
     Sportschef:
     Per Myhrmann - - Tlf: 2682 0744
B 1908 Sundby I P. Opvisn. Hvid Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Sten Svendsen - - Tlf: 3257 7867 / 5194 0811
     Holdleder:
     Kenneth Jørgensen - - Tlf: 23800106
     Assistenttræner:
     Martin Engelbrecht - - Tlf: 26715350
     Assistenttræner:
     Kasper Autrup - - Tlf: 40882924
     Fysisk træner:
     Janick Møllerud - - Tlf: 33445566 / 33445566
     Fysisk træner:
     Ken Strømsted - - Tlf: 44556677 / 44556677
     Cheftræner:
     Lasse Theis - - Tlf: 26747075
B 1909 B.1909s anlæg Rød Hvid Rød
     Sportschef:
     Thomas Thorhøj - - Tlf: 28 90 47 77
     Massør:
     Mads Damgaard -
     Kampklar assistent:
     Kenneth Kongensgaard - - Tlf: 2277 0612
     Teamleder :
     Erling Thomsen - Tlf: 2634 2008 / 26342008
     Teamleder :
     Henrik Brandt Rasmussen - - Tlf: 40408192
     Cheftræner:
     Kurt Hansen - - Tlf: 29 48 66 04
B 93 Østerbro Stadion Hvid Marineblå Marineblå
     Holdleder:
     Mads Mazanti Jensen - - Tlf: 26821493
     Holdleder:
     Mark Bernquist - - Tlf: 7170 5588
     Sportschef:
     Frank Nielsen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Christian Poulsen - - Tlf: 21572798
     Assistenttræner:
     Thomas Skov - - Tlf: 40202091 / 40202091
     Assistenttræner:
     Per Billeskov Krøldrup - - Tlf:   / 60869592
     Assistenttræner:
     Kim Trier Emanuelsen - Tlf: 26291160
     Målmandstræner:
     Nicolas Manley Nielsen - - Tlf: 28120794 / 28120794
     Massør:
     Martin Skou -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Mark Strøm -
     Fysisk træner:
     Michael Myhre - - Tlf: 27219985
     Fysisk træner:
     Victor Noblet - - Tlf: 3644 4028 / 25177805
     Fysisk træner:
     Mikkel Bonke - Tlf: 40515355 / 40515355
     Fysisk træner:
     Dennis Sjøgren - - Tlf: 31545363
     Cheftræner:
     Sune Jensen - - Tlf: 22615963
B1913 Campus Road Blå Hvid Blå
     Holdleder:
     Claus Brolykke Hansen - - Tlf: 31 14 03 64
     Træner:
     Brian Lehman Larsen - - Tlf: 29 84 19 13 / 298419!3
     Massør:
     Lars Bo Schmidt - - Tlf: 66 15 84 37 / 25 39 22 37
Birkelse IF Nordjyske Bank Arena, Birkelse Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Christian Vægter - - Tlf: 29255697
     Træner:
     Thomas Jensen - - Tlf: 61227928
Brabrand Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg Marineblå Marineblå Marineblå
     Holdleder:
     Flemming Møller - - Tlf: 40 34 36 09
     Holdleder:
     Casper Lund Thomsen - - Tlf: 40 55 72 74 / 40 55 72 74
     Træner:
     Tom Søjberg - - Tlf: 28 91 28 20
     Herresenior:
     Flemming Møller - - Tlf: 40 34 36 09
     Direktør:
     Jesper Møller - - Tlf: 27 24 81 03
     Formand:
     Flemming Møller - - Tlf: 40 34 36 09
Brædstrup IF Brædstrup Stadion Sort/Rød Sort Rød/Sort
     Holdleder:
     Poul Wohlert - - Tlf: 7576 1438 / 2338 8467
     Assistenttræner:
     Henrik Rasmussen - - Tlf: 2290 1974
Brøndby Brøndby Stadion Gul Marineblå Marineblå
     Holdleder:
     Leif Mortensen -
     Sportschef:
     Troels Bech -
     Assistenttræner:
     Mark Agner Boecking Strudal -
     Assistenttræner:
     Martin Retov -
     Målmandstræner:
     Sten Christensen -
     Læge:
     Jonas Vestergaard Iversen -
     Læge:
     Morten Dahl - - Tlf: 2095 5933
     Massør:
     Ryan Cagara Hansen - - Tlf: 23836110 / 23836114
     Fysioterapeut:
     Peter Heiselberg Schmidt -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Morten Norre Kronborg -
     Fysisk træner:
     Ahron Peter Wright Thode -
     Cheftræner:
     Alexander Wilhelm Josef Zorniger -
Brønshøj Tingbjerg Idrætspark, Opvisn. Gul/Sort Hvid Gul
     Holdleder:
     Steffen Lund - - Tlf: 35852626 / 22547424
     Holdleder:
     Mogens Hansen - - Tlf: 43908388 / 43908388
     Træner:
     Jesper Hansen - - Tlf: 3828 4243 / 2074 4243
     Sportschef:
     Thomas Ibsen - - Tlf: 38817446 / 40133358
     Assistenttræner:
     Poul Olesen - - Tlf: 36443050 / 24277840
     Målmandstræner:
     Simon Toftegaard Hansen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Mette Schrøder -
BSF Ballerup Idrætspark Rød Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Per Sørensen - - Tlf: 21267426
     Træner:
     Peer Lisdorf - - Tlf: 24823783
     Sportschef:
     Jørgen Tidemand - - Tlf: 4468 2386 / 4056 6261
Christiansbjerg IF CIF's Anlæg Hvid/Rød Rød Rød
     Træner:
     Kim Kristiansen - - Tlf: 2217 2223 / 22172223
CSC Kløvermarken Rød/Gul Rød
     Holdleder:
     Carl Oskar Strange -
     Træner:
     John van der Klein - - Tlf: 20782460 / 20782460
     Træner:
     Dennis Veile Andersen - - Tlf: 28707793
     Træner:
     Michael Svendsen - - Tlf: 2263 7063
     Massør:
     Erik Nielsen -
Dalum IF Lars R. Jacobsen Park. Rød Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Carsten Bøtcher - - Tlf: 4221 7734
     Træner:
     Kristoffer Johansen - - Tlf: 31408294
     Sekretær:
     Jan Klivager Larsen - - Tlf: 66177001 / 40606975
     Assistenttræner:
     Michael Pendegast Jørgensen - - Tlf: 20439438
     Assistenttræner:
     Morten Christensen - - Tlf: 42520878
     Massør:
     Jan Larsen - - Tlf: 2911 5846
DMI DMI´s anlæg Rød Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Svend Erik Jeppesen - - Tlf: 61753448
     Kasserer:
     Steen-Erik Jacobsen - - Tlf: 54706888 / 29476122
     Seniorformand:
     Erik Buxbom - - Tlf: 2330 4393
     Massør:
     bjerne pommer - - Tlf: 61837765
     Cheftræner:
     Lars Dahlstrøm - - Tlf: 60217542
Esbjerg Blue Water Arena Blå/Hvid Blå Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Preben Madsen -
     Træner:
     Jens Letort -
     Målmandstræner:
     Lars Winde -
     Målmandstræner:
     Niels Aage Teilmann -
     Læge:
     Uwe Jürgensen -
     Læge:
     Lasse Bro -
     Læge:
     Jan Vork - - Tlf: 40128905
     Læge:
     Lars Hansen -
     Massør:
     Lars Kikkenborg -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Christian Søborg -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Dennis Willsen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Søren Møller Kristensen - - Tlf: 24819778 / 24819778
     Fysisk træner:
     Torben Nielsen -
F.C. København Telia Parken Hvid Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Per Wind -
     Sekretær:
     Karina Danielsson -
     Sportschef:
     Johan Lange -
     Pressekontakt:
     Christian Wolny - - Tlf: 2390 8030 / 24242727
     Assistenttræner:
     Brian Priske -
     Målmandstræner:
     Anton Scheutjens -
     Læge:
     Anders Boesen -
     Læge:
     Lars Boesen -
     Læge:
     Morten Boesen -
     Massør:
     Jesper Larsen -
     Massør:
     Daniel Brøgger -
     Fysioterapeut:
     David Cosgrave -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Simon Fouchard -
     Fysisk træner:
     Anders Storskov -
FC Fredericia Monjasa Park Rød Sort Rød
     Holdleder:
     Poul Erik Petersen -
     Holdleder:
     Per Stentoft Nielsen -
     Holdleder:
     Søren Schou -
     Holdleder:
     Hans Clausen - - Tlf: 75957542 / 7622 3709
     Direktør:
     Stig Pedersen -
     Formand:
     Morten Rahbek -
     Pressekontakt:
     Stig Pedersen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Kaj Stefansen -
     Massør:
     Martin Thomsen -
     Massør:
     Karsten Frandsen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Kamilla Arp -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Lars Rud -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Daniel Thaysen -
     Cheftræner:
     Jesper Sørensen -
FC Græsrødderne Kløvermarken Koksgrå Koksgrå Koksgrå
FC Helsingør Helsingør Stadion Hvid/Blå Hvid Hvid/Blå
     Holdleder:
     Allan Mølgaard - - Tlf: 3114 9668
     Direktør:
     Janus Kyhl - - Tlf: 49763111 / 2812 8080
FC Midtjylland MCH Arena, Herning Sort Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Jørn Kjær -
     Holdleder:
     Eilif Dalsgaard - - Tlf: 9715 4115 / 40325015
     Holdleder:
     Andreas Frisch -
     Holdleder:
     VEDRAN BLAZEVIC -
     Træner:
     Jess Thorup -
     Direktør:
     Claus Steinlein -
     Formand:
     Johnny Rune - - Tlf: 9660 5510 / 2086 5844
     Sportschef:
     Claus Steinlein -
     Pressekontakt:
     Martin Dons - - Tlf: 2560 0090
     Assistenttræner:
     Kristian Bach Bak Nielsen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Lars Knudsen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Søren Bjerg Jensen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Nikolai Pold -
     Læge:
     Jan Hede -
     Læge:
     Anders Eidner -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Nicklas Falkesgaard Pedersen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Lasse Laulund Sørensen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Christopher Grymer -
     Fysisk træner:
     Christian Clarup -
     Cheftræner:
     Jess Thorup -
FC Nakskov OK+ stadion Turkis Mørkeblå Mørkeblå
     Træner:
     Jens Jessen - - Tlf: 54602401 / 20152904
FC Nordsjælland Right to Dream Park Rød Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Thomas Clifford Larsson -
     Holdleder:
     Jacob Schwabe -
     Sportschef:
     Jan Laursen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Otto Addo -
     Assistenttræner:
     Søren Krogh -
     Målmandstræner:
     Henrik Ipsen -
     Læge:
     Jesper Petersen -
     Læge:
     Asbjørn Ziebell -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Jacob Penalver -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Anders Wichmann -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Joakim Dilling -
     Fysisk træner:
     Mathias Zangenberg -
     Cheftræner:
     Kasper Hjulmand -
FC Roskilde Roskilde Idrætspark Lyseblå Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Carsten Knudsen -
     Holdleder:
     Per Holm -
     Assistent:
     Morten Blomqvist Walldo -
     Assistenttræner:
     Anders Møller Christensen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Morten Blomqvist Walldo -
FC Skanderborg Wannafind Stadion Gul Blå Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Peter Christensen - - Tlf: 22645146
     Holdleder:
     Andreas Sommer -
     Træner:
     Kasper Rasmussen - - Tlf: 29760033
     Træner:
     Kim Christensen - - Tlf: 20458690
     Læge:
     Henrik Saksø -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Søren Munkholm -
FC Svendborg Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge Orange Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Hasan Skrbo - - Tlf: 6221 9648
     Holdleder:
     Kjeld Andersen -
     Holdleder:
     Jørgen Bagge - - Tlf: 61318273
     Formand:
     Adam Ringsby-Brandt - - Tlf: 2670 7415
     Assistenttræner:
     Jens Madsen - - Tlf: 20677771 / 20677771
     Fysioterapeut:
     Rene Søsborg -
     Cheftræner:
     Michael Schjønberg - Tlf: 2034 2626
FC Sønderborg Sønderborg Stadion Rød Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Brian Johannsen - - Tlf: 26711502
     Holdleder:
     Benny Grubbe - - Tlf: 23841815
Fredensborg BI Fredensborg Stadion Grøn/Hvid Hvid Grøn/Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Ralf Antonsen - - Tlf: 51890035
Frederiksværk FK Frederiksværk Stadion Hvid Sort
     Holdleder:
     Michael Jensen -
     Holdleder:
     Jan Eriksen - - Tlf: 4772 4236
     Træner:
     Jacob Olsen - Tlf: 28140118 / 28140118
     Assistenttræner:
     Per Kirkegaard - - Tlf: 6060-6155 / 60606155
     Fysioterapeut:
     Rasmus bagge Dich - - Tlf: 4772.4131 / 2097.8105
     Cheftræner:
     Kim Christensen - - Tlf: 41287372 / 41287372
Frem Valby IP. Stadion Rød/Blå Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Sven Kurzweg - - Tlf: 22 67 29 21 / 22 67 29 21
     Træner:
     Morten Rutkjær - - Tlf: 20 64 89 39 / 2064 8939
     Målmandstræner:
     Morten Cramer - Tlf: 36 17 13 17
     Massør:
     Johnny Vilstrup - - Tlf: 60 92 38 15 / 60 92 38 15
     Cheftræner:
     Danny Jung - - Tlf: 26258217 / 26258217
Fremad Amager Sundby I P. Opvisn. Blå Hvid Blå
     Holdleder:
     Jørgen Larsen - Tlf: 29417614
     Holdleder:
     Tonny Saabye -
     Direktør:
     Flemming Rosenkranz - - Tlf: 21708586
     Assistenttræner:
     Peter Nielsen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Michael Shelley Nielsen - - Tlf: 2594 8810
     Målmandstræner:
     Emeka Andersen -
     Massør:
     Ryan Hansen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Freja Dunn Harthorn -
     Cheftræner:
     John Faxe Jensen -
Fremad Valby Valby IP, tribunen Rød Hvid Rød
     Holdleder:
     Ole Birger Hansen - - Tlf: 2217 1020
     Træner:
     Peter Juul Petersen - - Tlf: 22330953
     Sportschef:
     Ole Rasmussen - - Tlf: 2398 5541 / 2398 5541
     Assistenttræner:
     Christian Jensen - - Tlf: 24225019 / 24225019
GVI GVI. Nymosen Blå/Hvid Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Henrik Ranum Nielsen - - Tlf: 39 65 79 20 / 26 18 27 90
     Holdleder:
     Jesper Sørensen - - Tlf: 2969 4851 / 2969 4851
     Assistenttræner:
     Morten Juul Hansen - - Tlf: 39691709 / 60216577
     Målmandstræner:
     Mikael Rieks - - Tlf: 60351735
     Fysisk træner:
     Julie Borgen Jørgensen - - Tlf: 38873924 / 26703924
     Fysisk træner:
     Nicklas Gorritzen - - Tlf: 30260986
     Fysisk træner:
     Morten Hastoft Jensen - - Tlf: 44486762 / 30256762
     Fysisk træner:
     August Teilgaard Enevoldsen - - Tlf: 42651907 / 42651907
     Cheftræner:
     Søren Fjorting - - Tlf: 39 76 20 28 / 40621010
HB Køge Castus Park Sort/Blå Sort Blå
     Holdleder:
     Bo Johansen -
     Holdleder:
     Jan Sølling Lauvring -
     Holdleder:
     Michael Jørgensen -
     Holdleder:
     Anders Friis - - Tlf: 51 33 77 79 / 51 33 77 79
     Direktør:
     Per Rud - - Tlf: 2213 0206
     Pressekontakt:
     Jesper Nybo - - Tlf: 2928 4551
     Assistenttræner:
     Kim Daugaard -
     Massør:
     Stefan Schmidt -
     Cheftræner:
     Henrik Peters Lehm -
Herlev Herlev Stadion Hvid Blå Rød
     Holdleder:
     Steen Thorup - - Tlf: 40594454 / 40594454
     Holdleder:
     Leif Nielsen - - Tlf: 44534303
     Holdleder:
     Jan Poulsen - - Tlf: 53535191 / 53535191
     Holdleder:
     Mahi Hismani - - Tlf: 81732229
     Assistenttræner:
     Søren H. Sørensen - - Tlf: 6165 5659
     Assistenttræner:
     Jens Emanuelsen - - Tlf: 23447815
     Fysioterapeut:
     Kasper Straube Hansen - - Tlf: 31 42 75 27 / 22342348
Herlufsholm GF SEIFFERT ARENA (Kunstgræs) Hvid Blå Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Tage K. Frederiksen - - Tlf: 5374 6142
     Træner:
     Jan Faber - - Tlf: 61788771 / 6178 8771
     Træner:
     Kenneth Gangsted - - Tlf: 24940695 / 30693212
     Assistenttræner:
     Glenn Darlie - - Tlf: 30378733
     Målmandstræner:
     Niels Stausholm - - Tlf: 22470204 / 22470204
HIK Gentofte Stadion Opv. kunst Hvid Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Børge Heidegaard -
     Holdleder:
     Allan Bovin Andersen - - Tlf: 24648807
     Holdleder:
     Daniel Rindom Toft - - Tlf: 23603147
     Træner:
     Peter Laszlo Feher - - Tlf: 3834 8484 / 2143 5777
     Assistenttræner:
     Piotr Haren - - Tlf: 40203022
     Assistenttræner:
     Torben Storm - - Tlf: 51315318
     Assistenttræner:
     Thomas Thinggaard - - Tlf: 40962603 / 40962603
     Målmandstræner:
     Kim Drejs - - Tlf: 22369929 / 53702333
     Fysisk træner:
     Morten Hostrup Nielsen - - Tlf: 24474785 / 24474785
Hobro DS Arena Gul Marineblå Marineblå
     Holdleder:
     Thomas Rahula Hansen - Tlf: 41817186
     Sportschef:
     Jens Hammer -
     Assistenttræner:
     Michael Kryger -
     Cheftræner:
     Ove Pedersen -
Holbæk B&I SuRi Park Blå Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Mikael Roed - - Tlf: 25 67 63 62
     Holdleder:
     Mikael "Mini" Jakobsen -
     Holdleder:
     Ole Ørnstrup - - Tlf: 21638936
     Holdleder:
     Søren "Orla" Pedersen - - Tlf: 59 44 24 11 / 2637 2820
     Holdleder:
     Niklas Kristensen - - Tlf: 29 90 04 45 / 29900445
     Sportschef:
     Morten Skovby - - Tlf: 59435315 / 20203003
     Sportschef:
     Steen Vester - - Tlf: 24479464
     Assistenttræner:
     Kim Schrøder Hansen - - Tlf: 2486 9552 / 24 86 95 52
     Målmandstræner:
     Muhammed Malgac - - Tlf: 28924260 / 28924260
     Fysioterapeut:
     Majbritt Holm Svendsen - - Tlf:  
     Fysisk træner:
     Benjamin Leisvig - - Tlf: 22569676
     Cheftræner:
     Freddy Andersen - Tlf: 40577682
Holstebro B Idrætscenter Vest Hvid Blå Rød
     Holdleder:
     Peter Fejerskov - - Tlf: 21492423
     Holdleder:
     Jimmy Pedersen - - Tlf: 22637641
     Holdleder:
     Poul Erik Hven - - Tlf: 30979625
     Sportschef:
     Martin Trankjær - - Tlf: 23355791
     Assistenttræner:
     Steen Gravgaard - - Tlf: 31386911 / 31386911
     Målmandstræner:
     Morten Jänichen -
Horslunde Horslunde stadion Grøn Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Ole Rømer Elleholte -
Hvidovre Kæmpernes Arena Rød Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Tom Andersson - - Tlf: 21281105
     Holdleder:
     Benjamin Andersson - - Tlf: 40894394
     Holdleder:
     Jens Rasmussen - - Tlf: 3630 5912 / 2088 5912
     Holdleder:
     Erling Steen - - Tlf: 23650083
     Formand:
     Martin Krogh-Jensen - - Tlf: 4054 1354
     Pressekontakt:
     Martin Krogh-Jensen - - Tlf: 4054 1354
     Assistenttræner:
     Dennis Eliasen - - Tlf: 2714 0981 / 2714 0981
     Fysioterapeut:
     Michael Nørregaard - - Tlf: 53617077
     Cheftræner:
     Christian Iversen - - Tlf: 28991737 / 28991737
Hårby / Flemløse Flemløse Stadion Rød Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Frede Nielsen - - Tlf: 64733447 / 28552560
     Holdleder:
     Svend Hannibal - - Tlf: 23436001 / 23436001
     Træner:
     Sten Foged - - Tlf: 64712926 / 20744874
     Assistenttræner:
     Jens Erik Jensen - - Tlf: 63460080 / 24289120
     Målmandstræner:
     Torben Hansen - - Tlf: 4062 1660 / 4062 1660
IF Føroyar Kløvermarken Blå Blå
IF Lyseng Lyseng Idrætspark Orange Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Niels Kristensen - - Tlf: 51366621
     Holdleder:
     Kim Holm - - Tlf: 20933519
     Assistenttræner:
     Simon Løkkegaard - - Tlf: 24490917
     Assistenttræner:
     Anders Videsen - - Tlf: 40798639
     Fysioterapeut:
     Mathias Hedegaard - - Tlf: 26335996
     Cheftræner:
     Mick S. Andresen - - Tlf: 61607837
IF Skjold Birkerød Birkerød Stadion Gul/Sort Sort Sort
     Træner:
     Thomas Gammelgaard - Tlf: 28893420 / 28893420
     Træner:
     Tommy Jeppesen -
     Assistent:
     Rasmus Kaas - - Tlf: 2253 4560
     Assistent:
     Tommy Jeppesen -
IF Skjold Sæby Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena, Sæby Rød Blå Rød
     Holdleder:
     John Lassen - - Tlf: 51573840 / 51573840
     Træner:
     Nikolaj Dorff Kristensen - Tlf: 30550513 / 30550513
     Assistenttræner:
     Patrick Nødgaard - - Tlf: 98464318 / 22686678
     Assistenttræner:
     Mathias Beermann - - Tlf: 28572978 / 28572978
     Målmandstræner:
     Lars Lundgreen -
Jammerbugt FC Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena Blå Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Henrik Steffensen - - Tlf: 29688376 / 29688376
     Holdleder:
     Thomas Vadskær Hansen - - Tlf: 23665612 / 23665612
     Assistenttræner:
     Thomas Skibsted - - Tlf: 50551965 / 50551965
Jyderup BK Jyderup Stadion Hvid Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Flemming Andersen - - Tlf: 30 27 76 12
     Træner:
     Michael Larsen - - Tlf: 23239096 / 23 23 90 96
     Træner:
     Steffen Falster Hansen - - Tlf: 24452197 / 24452197
Jægersborg Bk. Jægersborg Blå Hvid Blå
     Sportschef:
     Steffen Dam - - Tlf: 2191 9919
     Assistenttræner:
     Johnny Toxværd - - Tlf: 4497 0399 / 23221731
     Assistenttræner:
     Daniel Udsen - - Tlf: 30600539
     Cheftræner:
     Martin Lindholdt - - Tlf: 2248 6662
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde Stadion Blå Blå Blå
     Cheftræner:
     Michael Møller-Andersen - Tlf: 2252 5199
KFUM BK, Roskilde Lillevang Idrætscenter Hvid/Blå Blå Blå
Kjellerup IF Bjergets Idrætsanlæg Gul Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Viggo Jensen -
     Træner:
     Claus Therkildsen - - Tlf: 23462581
     Sportschef:
     Michael Toft Hansen - - Tlf: 2488 0243
     Assistenttræner:
     Thomas Røll - - Tlf: 29991220
     Assistenttræner:
     Jacob Willemoes Knudsen - - Tlf: 40613319 / 40613319
     Assistenttræner:
     Thomas Christian Larsen - - Tlf: 30342556 / 30342556
     Målmandstræner:
     Morten Hørup Haumann - Tlf: 61795893 / 61795893
     Fysioterapeut:
     Henning Terp - - Tlf: 20965833
Kolding IF Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) Hvid Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Lars Andersen - - Tlf: 61691095
     Holdleder:
     Steffen Ritter - - Tlf: 31352344
     Holdleder:
     Morten vendelbo jørgensen - - Tlf: 40551235
     Træner:
     Anders Jensen - - Tlf: 28563114 / 28563114
     Træner:
     Berni Petersen - - Tlf: 53551279 / 53551279
     Herresenior:
     Ole Bladt - - Tlf: 20274174 / 20274174
     Sportschef:
     Ulrik Pedersen - - Tlf: 31662505 / 31662505
     Fysioterapeut:
     Vanessa Andresen - - Tlf: 23961086
Ledøje-Smørum Smørum Idrætscenter Hvid Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Ole Barca Hansen - - Tlf: Årgang 2004 - Chef / 24631434
     Træner:
     Kim Kjærsgaard - - Tlf: Senior 1 / Cheftræner / 20959050
     Assistent:
     Henrik Andresen - - Tlf: Senior 1 - Angreb / 20227333
     Målmandstræner:
     Kim Toxværd - - Tlf: Senior - Målmandstræ / 28781441
     Fysioterapeut:
     Kristoffer Severin Tøttenborg - - Tlf: Senior - Fys / 22422859
Lyngby Lyngby Stadion Blå Hvid Blå
     Holdleder:
     Henrik Sørensen -
     Direktør:
     Dennis Poulsen - - Tlf: 46 35 28 26 / 31 31 06 94
     Formand:
     Torben Jensen -
     Sportschef:
     Birger Jørgensen -
     Pressekontakt:
     Kristian Maimann - - Tlf: 21973717
     Læge:
     Bjarne Pedersen -
     Læge:
     Adam Witten -
     Massør:
     Morten Jansen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Christian Flindt -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Mathias Jarski -
     Fysisk træner:
     Mikkel Marker -
     Cheftræner:
     David Nielsen -
Lystrup IF Lystrup Idrætsanlæg Rød Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Steffen Christensen - - Tlf: 28945731
     Holdleder:
     Carsten Jørgensen - - Tlf: 22486938
     Holdleder:
     Kris Tvilum Chadwick Hede - - Tlf: 24444045 / 24444045
     Træner:
     Robert Sørensen - - Tlf: 86 15 04 03 / 40 93 23 10
     Målmandstræner:
     Jacob Kliver - - Tlf:   / 29769509
Løgstør IF Løgstør Stadion Blå Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Lasse Pedersen - - Tlf: 20636066
     Træner:
     Jakob Brix-Mouritsen - - Tlf: 51527276 / 30656803
Maribo MB's anlæg Grøn Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Dan Davidsen - - Tlf: 40644242
     Holdleder:
     Zdravko Ladan - - Tlf: 54783130 / 21209406
     Træner:
     Tom Nielsen - - Tlf: 40261637 / 40261637
     Træner:
     Thomas Wriedt Pedersen - - Tlf: 54756903 / 20820278
     Seniorformand:
     Dan Davidsen - - Tlf: 40644242
     Målmandstræner:
     Flemming Gluud - - Tlf: 21736353
Marienlyst Marienlystcentret Hvid Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Thomas Nielsen - - Tlf: 31575252
     Holdleder:
     Prvoslav Pavlovic - - Tlf: 2883 5459 / 2883 5459
     Træner:
     carsten hemmingsen - - Tlf: 61308191 / 61308191
     Massør:
     Henrik Borg - - Tlf: 22153920
     Fysioterapeut:
     Søren Rubach - - Tlf: 27281096
Marstal/Rise Marstal Stadion Hvid Blå Blå
     Assistenttræner:
     Per Juel - - Tlf: 20240980 / 20240980
     Assistenttræner:
     Jakob Jepsen - - Tlf: 30340211 / 30340211
Middelfart Middelfart Stadion Blå Hvid Blå/Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Poul Kim Nielsen - - Tlf: 28518893
     Træner:
     Jan Vingaard - - Tlf: 20824230
     Sportschef:
     Lars Mejnert - - Tlf: 20421913
     Assistenttræner:
     Ole Stangerup - - Tlf: 21218619
     Assistenttræner:
     Jes Bekke - - Tlf: 40862721
     Målmandstræner:
     Danny Carlsen - - Tlf: 61651380
     Fysioterapeut:
     Mie Krog - - Tlf: 26619404
Morud IF VVS FYN ARENA – Morud Lyseblå Hvid Blå
     Træner:
     Mads Jensen - - Tlf: 6019 2016
     Cheftræner:
     Mads Jensen - - Tlf: 6019 2016
Måløv BK Måløv Idrætspark Rød Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Christina holst Nielsen - - Tlf: 21811819
     Træner:
     Kim Wiborg - - Tlf: 4818 6040 / 21232125
     Assistenttræner:
     Claus Helmer Jensen - - Tlf: Senior 2 / 31121203
NB Bornholm Nexø Stadion Gul Blå Gul
     Træner:
     Lasse Holmgaard - Tlf: 29339597
     Assistenttræner:
     Flemming Holmgaard - - Tlf: 21291810
     Målmandstræner:
     Alon Chaviv - - Tlf: 5649 9830 / 31316468
     Massør:
     Samir Karadza - - Tlf: 56491102 / 28552172
     Fysisk træner:
     Martin Kjær Andersen - - Tlf: 51222146
Nr. Aaby IK Nr.Aaby Idrætspark Hvid Rød Rød
     Træner:
     Michael Østergaard - - Tlf: 64733795 / 30381355
     Assistenttræner:
     Jonas Holmgaard - - Tlf: 40800333 / 40800333
NUBI NUBI's Stadion Gul Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Henning Harboe Olesen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Peter Redder - - Tlf: 21977925
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing F. Idrætspark Blå/Rød Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Jeanette Friis -
     Holdleder:
     Søren Rasch -
     Træner:
     Jens Fønsskov Olsen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Jan Jacobsen -
     Massør:
     Anders Larsen Thuen -
     Fysisk træner:
     Thomas Christensen -
Næsby ALPI Arena Næsby Blå Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Ken Poulsen - - Tlf: 29808408
     Træner:
     Sebastian Brydegaard - - Tlf: 66180417 / 6141 7513
     Formand:
     Poul Jørgensen - - Tlf: 2085 0892 / 2085 0892
     Pressekontakt:
     Poul Jørgensen - - Tlf: 2085 0892 / 2085 0892
Næstved Euro Outlets Stadion Næstved Grøn Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Jacob Kolvig -
     Holdleder:
     Torben Nielsen -
     Holdleder:
     Bruno Clausen -
     Direktør:
     Line Høilund Pedersen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Peter Dam Nielsen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Anders Clausen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Max Petersen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Dan F Petersen -
     Læge:
     Morten Lysdahl -
     Massør:
     Andreas Bech -
     Massør:
     Steen Larsen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Erik Bech -
     Cheftræner:
     Michael Hemmingsen -
Nørresundby FB Lindholm Høje Stadion Rød Hvid Rød
     Holdleder:
     Jørgen Poulsen - - Tlf: 2236 3705
     Holdleder:
     Ole Sauer - - Tlf: 40409690
     Holdleder:
     Tonni Petersen - - Tlf: 22351529
     Assistenttræner:
     Claus Ottosen - - Tlf: 21781750 / 21781750
     Assistenttræner:
     Jacob Strandby Sørensen - - Tlf: 51204148
     Målmandstræner:
     Peter Redder - - Tlf: 21977925
     Målmandstræner:
     Lars Falk - - Tlf: 60249499
     Cheftræner:
     Allan Kjeldsen - - Tlf: 23731987
OB EWII Park Blå/Hvid Blå Blå/Hvid
     Træner:
     Kent Nielsen -
     Direktør:
     Jesper Hansen -
     Pressekontakt:
     Morten Wamsler - - Tlf: 2251 9573
     Assistenttræner:
     John Bredal -
     Målmandstræner:
     Lars Bjerring -
     Fysisk træner:
     Simon Hollyhead -
Odder Spektrum Odder Blå Blå Blå
     Formand:
     Peter Lindberg Christensen - - Tlf: 86544089 / 40129384
OKS OKSON-Park Rød/Hvid Sort Sort
     Træner:
     Jan Lindqvist - - Tlf: 50900973
     Assistenttræner:
     Roald Poulsen - - Tlf: +4521129702
Otterup B & IK Nordfyns Bank Arena Blå/Hvid Blå Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Tommy Madsen - - Tlf: 53 50 08 50 / 53 50 08 50
     Holdleder:
     Ove Nielsen -
     Træner:
     Chris Margaard - - Tlf: 61853515 / 61853515
     Sportschef:
     Morten Eriksen - - Tlf: 28454209
     Assistenttræner:
     Claus Haastrup - - Tlf: 6482 5102 / 2080 7516
     Assistenttræner:
     Kjeld Jensen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Henrik Christiansen - - Tlf: 21792795 / 21792795
Randers FC BioNutria Park Randers Lyseblå Lyseblå Lyseblå
     Holdleder:
     Peer Kam -
     Holdleder:
     Torben Pedersen -
     Holdleder:
     Erik Jespersen -
     Holdleder:
     Hans Kirkegaard -
     Holdleder:
     Lars Pedersen -
     Pressekontakt:
     Ib Rasmussen - - Tlf: 3034 2850
     Assistenttræner:
     Peter Enevoldsen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Erik Boye -
     Læge:
     Morten Knudsen -
     Læge:
     Jeppe Aael -
     Læge:
     Lars Hougaard Enevoldsen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Jens Thyrri Møller -
     Cheftræner:
     Olafur Kristjansson -
Ringkøbing Alkjær Stadion Blå/Hvid Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Ivan Thesbjerg - - Tlf: 42261906
     Direktør:
     Michael Hansen - - Tlf: 8683 7970 / 30220971
     Sportschef:
     Jens S. Nielsen - - Tlf: 96591019 / 30761669
     Pressekontakt:
     Thomas Wolfram Lauridsen - - Tlf: 22787299
     Assistenttræner:
     Allan Mikkelsen - - Tlf: 22150397 / 22150397
     Assistenttræner:
     Hans Henrik Andreasen - - Tlf: 22749045
     Målmandstræner:
     Brian Andersen - - Tlf: 29283264
     Cheftræner:
     Nikolai Wael - - Tlf: 40869440
Rosenhøj BK Sønderkærskolen Grøn Grøn Grøn
     Holdleder:
     Tommy Nielsen - - Tlf: 21760503 / 21760503
     Holdleder:
     Kennie Egholm - - Tlf: 20666466
Silkeborg Mascot Park Rød Hvid Rød
     Holdleder:
     Karl Aage Hansen -
     Direktør:
     Kent Madsen -
     Pressekontakt:
     Niels Frydenlund - - Tlf: 2126 6297
Silkeborg KFUM Søholt Idrætspark Hvid Blå Blå
     Træner:
     Lars Dahl - - Tlf: 20567060 / 20567060
Skive Spar Nord Arena (Skive) Gul Blå Gul
     Holdleder:
     Ronny Nielsen -
     Holdleder:
     Lars Lunne Sørensen -
     Holdleder:
     Knud Provstgaard Lauridsen -
     Holdleder:
     Hardy Sand -
     Formand:
     Peter Boel - - Tlf: 96165616 / +45 21 83 86 39
     Assistenttræner:
     Jesper Lindgaard Larsen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Morten Jänichen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Line Andersen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Diana Bjerregaard Olsen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Jan Metner -
     Cheftræner:
     Kim Kristensen -
Skovshoved IF Skovshoved I P Blå Blå
     Holdleder:
     Jørgen Schmidt - - Tlf: 81751540
     Holdleder:
     Niels Hansen -
     Formand:
     Tom Gudmandsen - - Tlf: 4075 3131 / 4075 3131
     Assistenttræner:
     Andreas Ulrich Mortensen - - Tlf: 26140878
     Cheftræner:
     Michael Jørgensen -
Sædding/G IF Guldager Idrætscenter Hvid/Rød Rød Rød
     Holdleder:
     Leif Hansen - - Tlf: 7511 5863 / 2185 1145
     Holdleder:
     Henning Nielsen - - Tlf: 60804059
     Holdleder:
     Simon Hessellund - - Tlf: 7613 1653 / 26211521
     Træner:
     Anders Holiløkk - - Tlf: 31752507
     Assistenttræner:
     Kasper Kristensen -
SønderjyskE Sydbank Park, Haderslev Lyseblå Hvid Lyseblå
     Holdleder:
     Finn Corfits -
     Sportschef:
     Hans Jørgen Haysen -
     Pressekontakt:
     Kell Haugaard - - Tlf: 7452 1499 / 4042 0510
     Assistenttræner:
     Henrik Hallenberg Hansen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Kaj Stefansen -
     Læge:
     Niels Thomsen -
     Massør:
     Kim Zacho -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Carl Hamann -
     Fysisk træner:
     Yannick Durand -
     Cheftræner:
     Claus Nørgaard - Tlf: 2262 3161
Tarm IF Tarm Stadion Blå Hvid Blå
     Holdleder:
     Kim Christensen - - Tlf: 23702943
     Cheftræner:
     Bent Oelenshlæger Poulsen - - Tlf: 96945635
Thisted Sparekassen Thy Arena Blå/Hvid Blå Blå
     Træner:
     Peter Christensen - - Tlf: 6136 6617
     Direktør:
     Erik Odgaard - - Tlf: 9792 3269 / 5132 4591
     Formand:
     Niels Jeppesen - - Tlf: 9793 7383 / 40307383
     Sportschef:
     Henning Pedersen - - Tlf: 9798 1190 / 4035 2366
     Sportschef:
     Peter Christensen - - Tlf: 6136 6617
     Assistenttræner:
     Henning Pedersen - - Tlf: 9798 1190 / 4035 2366
Tjæreborg IF Tjæreborg IF's Anlæg Grøn/Hvid Grøn Grøn
     Holdleder:
     Claus Hansen - - Tlf: 30275133 / 30275133
     Assistenttræner:
     Michael Hansen - - Tlf: 51920678
     Fysioterapeut:
     Ove Thomsen - - Tlf: 50434491 / 51412340
     Cheftræner:
     Frank Jørgensen - - Tlf: 24637199
Tårnby FF Vestamager Idrætsanlæg Guld Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Gert Petersen - - Tlf: 2812 0182
     Holdleder:
     Sofie Hvidt - - Tlf: 60196707
     Træner:
     Morten Wigotski - - Tlf: 61669520 / 61669520
     Træner:
     Nicklas Svendsen - - Tlf: 60533135
     Assistenttræner:
     Nicklas Svendsen - - Tlf: 60533135
     Målmandstræner:
     Kenneth Hansen - - Tlf: 6070 4151
     Fysioterapeut:
     Mads Wærling -
     Fysisk træner:
     Mads Wærling -
     Cheftræner:
     Frank Sørensen - - Tlf: 31405885 / 3140 5885
Taastrup FC Tåstrup Idrætspark Lime Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Tonni Eversen - - Tlf: 2987 2630
     Assistenttræner:
     Thomas Myssing Falkenstjerne - - Tlf: 21202021 / 21202021
Vanløse Vanløse IP. Opvisn. Hvid Sort
     Træner:
     Jesper Holdt - - Tlf: 28801090 / 28801090
     Sportschef:
     Mads Torry Lindeneg - - Tlf: 30751845 / 30751845
     Assistenttræner:
     Jan Bjur - - Tlf: 40597213 / 22934467
     Fysioterapeut:
     Mads Lauridsen -
Varde Sydbank Stadion Sort Sort Sort
     Holdleder:
     Jesper Christensen - - Tlf: 20325866
     Holdleder:
     Henning Thomsen - - Tlf: 24469737
     Holdleder:
     Lars Grundahl Hansen - - Tlf: 50599465
     Holdleder:
     Henrik Brix - - Tlf: 75222273 / 26172273
     Træner:
     Søren Pallesen - - Tlf: 6168 4263
     Seniorformand:
     Henrik jessen - - Tlf: 40 42 72 56
     Pressekontakt:
     Ejgil Gammelgaard - - Tlf: 7526 1444 / 2168 9428
     Assistenttræner:
     Klaus Nielsen - - Tlf: 30531312 / 30531312
     Målmandstræner:
     Brian Heller - - Tlf: 3011 0741
     Målmandstræner:
     Teddy Kringhøj - - Tlf: 75165653 / 21664540
Vatanspor Sødalskolen Hvid/Rød Hvid/Rød Hvid/Rød
     Holdleder:
     Osman Eroglu - - Tlf: 28292346 / 28292346
     Holdleder:
     Jan Dundee - - Tlf: 2221 6633 / 86000000
     Holdleder:
     Deniz Riza Eroglu - - Tlf: 24406444
     Træner:
     Volkan Ceran - - Tlf: 60887060 / 60887060
     Assistenttræner:
     Alan Gürkan Arac -
VB 1968 Skovbrynet Skole Rød Rød Rød
     Træner:
     Mohamad El-Faour - - Tlf: 26835751 / +45 26 83 57 51
Vejle Vejle Stadion Rød Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Torben Nielsen - - Tlf: 75723196
Vendsyssel FF Nord Energi Arena Hvid Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Arne Hessellund - - Tlf: 5122 0773
     Holdleder:
     Carsten Bruun -
     Holdleder:
     Thomas Bach Nielsen -
     Holdleder:
     Bjarne Præstholm -
     Træner:
     Joakim Mattsson -
     Træner:
     Erik Rasmussen - - Tlf: 71578387
     Sportschef:
     Jacob Krüger Andersen -
     Assistenttræner:
     Karim Zaza -
     Assistenttræner:
     Frank Kristensen -
     Målmandstræner:
     Thomas Buus Nielsen -
     Massør:
     Lone Brønnum Djernis -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Rene Fredsgaard - - Tlf: 53830614
     Fysioterapeut:
     Jakob Bønding Winge -
Viborg Energi Viborg Arena Grøn/Hvid Hvid Hvid
     Holdleder:
     Flemming Korup Nielsen -
     Holdleder:
     Lars Vetter -
     Træner:
     Johnny Mølby -
     Direktør:
     Morten Jensen - - Tlf: 004540838767
     Sportschef:
     Orla Højris - - Tlf: 24675079
     Assistenttræner:
     Steffen Højer -
     Assistenttræner:
     Ralf Pedersen - - Tlf: 21366338
     Målmandstræner:
     Stephen Lowe -
     Læge:
     Michael Toft Væsel -
     Læge:
     Karl Jöhnk -
     Massør:
     Tommy Mogensen -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Lars Hein Greisen Møller -
     Fysioterapeut:
     Anders Niels Skjødt -
Vinder Herlufsholm GF - Nykøbing FC Ukendt Rød
Vinder Randers FC/Brøndby Neutral bane Rød