Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr 2019
17:30
BK Friheden
2
Orient GI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2019
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
7
Måløv BK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2019
17:15
Herstedøster IC
Ejby IF 1968
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
11:00
Karlslunde IF (1)
Vallensbæk IF (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
10:00
Glostrup
2
BK Avarta
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
18:00
Ejby IF 1968
1
B. 1973, Herlev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
12:30
Måløv BK (2)
3
Glostrup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
16:30
Orient GI
3
Herstedøster IC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:00
Vallensbæk IF (1)
4
BK Friheden
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
10:00
BK Avarta
8
Karlslunde IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2019
17:30
BK Friheden
4
BK Avarta
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
10:30
Herstedøster IC
1
B. 1973, Herlev
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
11:00
Karlslunde IF (1)
Måløv BK (2)
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
13:00
Orient GI
6
Vallensbæk IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
18:00
Ejby IF 1968
Karlslunde IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2019
18:00
Ejby IF 1968
2
Orient GI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:00
Vallensbæk IF (1)
3
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
17:15
B. 1973, Herlev
11
Glostrup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
17:30
Vallensbæk IF (1)
8
BK Avarta
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
17:30
BK Friheden
10
Ejby IF 1968
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2019
17:45
Måløv BK (2)
1
BK Friheden
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
10:00
Herstedøster IC
6
Glostrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
11:00
Karlslunde IF (1)
3
B. 1973, Herlev
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2019
12:00
Orient GI
1
Måløv BK (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2019
17:15
BK Avarta
6
Herstedøster IC
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
18:00
B. 1973, Herlev
2
BK Friheden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
11:30
Måløv BK (2)
0
Vallensbæk IF (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
10:00
Glostrup
0
Karlslunde IF (1)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
17:30
BK Avarta
1
Orient GI
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
17:30
BK Friheden
8
Glostrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
17:30
Karlslunde IF (1)
1
Orient GI
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
10:00
Herstedøster IC
6
Karlslunde IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
11:00
BK Avarta
2
Måløv BK (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
12:00
Orient GI
4
B. 1973, Herlev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
17:30
Karlslunde IF (1)
0
BK Friheden
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
18:00
B. 1973, Herlev
4
Vallensbæk IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
18:00
Ejby IF 1968
3
BK Avarta
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2019
17:00
Glostrup
4
Orient GI
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
17:30
Vallensbæk IF (1)
7
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
17:30
BK Friheden
2
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
18:00
Måløv BK (2)
6
Ejby IF 1968
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
10:00
BK Avarta
2
B. 1973, Herlev
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2019
17:30
Glostrup
5
Ejby IF 1968
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2019
17:45
Vallensbæk IF (1)
4
Ejby IF 1968
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
11:00
Herstedøster IC
Måløv BK (2)
UHT
|