Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2019
10:00
RB 1906
3
Albertslund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:00
Greve Fodbold
3
TFC Odsherred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
13:00
Oversidder
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:30
Albertslund IF
4
TFC Odsherred
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
BK Friheden
3
RB 1906
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
TFC Odsherred
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
18:30
RB 1906
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
18:30
Greve Fodbold
3
BK Friheden
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:45
RB 1906
0
TFC Odsherred
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
12:00
BK Friheden
3
Albertslund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:00
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
TFC Odsherred
3
BK Friheden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
Albertslund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:15
Albertslund IF
12
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:00
TFC Odsherred
7
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
12:00
BK Friheden
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:00
Albertslund IF
5
RB 1906
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
17:30
Greve Fodbold
0
RB 1906
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
RB 1906
9
BK Friheden
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:00
Oversidder
TFC Odsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
18:15
Greve Fodbold
0
Albertslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:00
Oversidder
RB 1906
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:00
BK Friheden
3
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:00
TFC Odsherred
2
RB 1906
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:15
Albertslund IF
4
BK Friheden
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
18:45
TFC Odsherred
6
Albertslund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:00
Oversidder
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
10:00
BK Friheden
3
TFC Odsherred
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
12:00
RB 1906
6
Greve Fodbold
2
|