Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
B 65
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
Vorup FB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Langaa IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Onsild IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
20:15
Hornslet IF
Spentrup IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
B 65
Hobro IK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
Øster Alling IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
Hornslet IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
Helsted Fremad IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
Mariager IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
IF Fjorden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Hornslet IF
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
IF Fjorden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
Onsild IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Helsted Fremad IF
B 65
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
Vorup FB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
Langaa IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
B 65
Hornslet IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
Mariager IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
Øster Alling IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
Spentrup IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
Helsted Fremad IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
Hobro IK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Hornslet IF
Vorup FB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Mariager IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
B 65
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
IF Fjorden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Langaa IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
B 65
Onsild IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
Helsted Fremad IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
Øster Alling IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
Hobro IK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
Spentrup IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
Hornslet IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
Hornslet IF
IF Fjorden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Hobro IK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
Langaa IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
Vorup FB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
B 65
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Mariager IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
B 65
Øster Alling IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
Spentrup IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
Helsted Fremad IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
Hornslet IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
Onsild IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
B 65
Vorup FB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
Hornslet IF
Hobro IK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Helsted Fremad IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
Mariager IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
IF Fjorden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
Langaa IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Vorup FB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
Spentrup IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
Onsild IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
B 65
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Hornslet IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
B 65
IF Fjorden
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Hornslet IF
Øster Alling IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
Helsted Fremad IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
Hobro IK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
Mariager IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
Langaa IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
B 65
2
Mariager IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
0
Hornslet IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
3
Helsted Fremad IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
2
Hobro IK (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
0
IF Fjorden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
1
Øster Alling IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
1
Langaa IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Hornslet IF
2
Onsild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
1
Spentrup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
4
B 65
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
3
Vorup FB (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
B 65
1
Helsted Fremad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
3
Øster Alling IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
3
Spentrup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
0
Hornslet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
3
Hobro IK (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
5
Mariager IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Hornslet IF
1
B 65
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
0
Onsild IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
2
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
1
Langaa IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
0
IF Fjorden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Vorup FB (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
B 65
1
Spentrup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
1
Hobro IK (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
4
Onsild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
0
Øster Alling IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
7
Helsted Fremad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Onsild IF
3
B 65
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
3
Mariager IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Øster Alling IF
2
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Spentrup IF (2)
1
Vorup FB (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:10
Hornslet IF
1
Langaa IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
1
IF Fjorden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
B 65
0
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
IF Fjorden
2
Hornslet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Hobro IK (1)
1
Øster Alling IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Mariager IK
0
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
2
Onsild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Langaa IK
2
Spentrup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Hornslet IF
Mariager IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Øster Alling IF
3
B 65
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Spentrup IF (2)
2
IF Fjorden
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Onsild IF
5
Langaa IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
4
Vorup FB (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Hobro IK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
IF Fjorden
0
Onsild IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Hobro IK (1)
3
Hornslet IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Mariager IK
2
Spentrup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Vorup FB (1)
3
B 65
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Langaa IK
3
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Øster Alling IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (1)
Hornslet IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
B 65
1
Langaa IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Hornslet IF
2
Helsted Fremad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Spentrup IF (2)
0
Hobro IK (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Onsild IF
1
Mariager IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
4
IF Fjorden
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Vorup FB (1)
Øster Alling IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
IF Fjorden
2
B 65
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Øster Alling IF
0
Hornslet IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Mariager IK
0
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Langaa IK
1
Vorup FB (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
20:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Spentrup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2020
17:30
Hobro IK (1)
3
Onsild IF
2
|