Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. mar
19:00
KLG
1
Karstoft IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:00
Brande IF
5
Herning Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
14:00
Herning IK
3
Studsgård GIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
17:30
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
5
Herning KFUM (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Studsgård GIF
1
Brande IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:15
Herning Fremad
0
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Herning KFUM (3)
4
KLG
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:00
Karstoft IF
6
Herning IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
Brande IF
0
Karstoft IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
5
Studsgård GIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:30
Herning KFUM (3)
4
Herning Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
KLG
2
Herning IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Herning IK
1
Brande IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Karstoft IF
0
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
16:15
Herning Fremad
1
KLG
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
3
Herning IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Brande IF
9
KLG
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Herning Fremad
2
Studsgård GIF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:15
Herning KFUM (3)
4
Karstoft IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Brande IF
0
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Herning IK
3
Herning KFUM (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Studsgård GIF
3
Karstoft IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
KLG
3
Studsgård GIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Karstoft IF
5
Herning Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Herning KFUM (3)
1
Brande IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Karstoft IF
2
KLG
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Studsgård GIF
1
Herning IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Herning Fremad
2
Brande IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:30
Herning KFUM (3)
0
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
KLG
3
Herning KFUM (3)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Herning IK
Karstoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
13:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Brande IF
Studsgård GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Herning IK
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Studsgård GIF
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Karstoft IF
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Herning Fremad
Herning KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Studsgård GIF
Herning KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Herning Fremad
Herning IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
Karstoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Brande IF
Herning IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
KLG
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Herning IK
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:15
Karstoft IF
Herning KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Studsgård GIF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Herning KFUM (3)
Studsgård GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
KLG
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Herning Fremad
Karstoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Studsgård GIF
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Herning KFUM (3)
Herning IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Karstoft IF
Studsgård GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Brande IF
Herning KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
KLG
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Herning IK
Herning Fremad
|