Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr
18:30
Mammen IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Rødkærsbro IF
4
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
16:00
Bjerringbro IF (2)
2
Vejrumbro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Oversidder
Rødkærsbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Mammen IF
1
Bjerringbro IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Vejrumbro B
2
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
Oversidder
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Vejrumbro B
1
Mammen IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Rødkærsbro IF
4
Bjerringbro IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
2
Mammen IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Rødkærsbro IF
3
Vejrumbro B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Vejrumbro B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (2)
1
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Mammen IF
3
Rødkærsbro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Oversidder
Mammen IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
Rødkærsbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Vejrumbro B
Bjerringbro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (2)
Mammen IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Rødkærsbro IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (2)
Rødkærsbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Mammen IF
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Oversidder
Bjerringbro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Vejrumbro B
Rødkærsbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Mammen IF
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
19:00
Oversidder
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
Bjerringbro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Rødkærsbro IF
Mammen IF
|